Granarolo Bologna - Stagione 2013/2014
Giornata Casa Ris. Ospite Arbitri Impianto VariazionieTV
1° Giornata Andata 13/10/201318:15 Granarolo Bologna 98-88 Banco di Sardegna Sassari Evangelista CAIAZZA
Luca WEIDMANN
Gianluca MATTIOLI
Unipol Arena13/10/2013Ore20:30
Rai Sport 1 20:30
2° Giornata Andata 20/10/201318:15 Vanoli Cremona 82-87 Granarolo Bologna Gianluca SARDELLA
Carmelo PATERNICO'
Mark BARTOLI
PalaRadi
E' Tv 18:15
3° Giornata Andata 27/10/201318:15 Montepaschi Siena 89-65 Granarolo Bologna Guerrino Cerebuch
Guido Federico DI FRANCESCO
Paolo TAURINO
PalaEstra28/10/2013Ore20:30
E' Tv 20:30
4° Giornata Andata 03/11/201318:15 Granarolo Bologna 96-73 Sutor Montegranaro Luigi LAMONICA
Denis QUARTA
Massimiliano FILIPPINI
Unipol Arena
Fermo TV 18:15
5° Giornata Andata 10/11/201318:15 Granarolo Bologna 79-71 EA7 Emporio Armani Milano Roberto BEGNIS
Saverio LANZARINI
Gianluca CALBUCCI
Unipol Arena
Milanow 18:15
6° Giornata Andata 17/11/201318:15 Acea Roma 81-89 Granarolo Bologna Tolga SAHIN
Denny BORGIONI
Maurizio BIGGI
Palazzo dello Sport17/11/2013Ore20:30
Rai Sport 1 20:30
7° Giornata Andata 24/11/201318:15 Granarolo Bologna 80-87 Umana Reyer Venezia Saverio LANZARINI
Luigi LAMONICA
Emanuele ARONNE
Unipol Arena
SporTelevision 18:15
8° Giornata Andata 01/12/201318:15 Grissin Bon Reggio Emilia 86-76 Granarolo Bologna Dino SEGHETTI
Luca WEIDMANN
Alessandro Terreni
PalaBigi30/11/2013Ore20:30
E' Tv 20:30
9° Giornata Andata 08/12/201318:15 Granarolo Bologna 84-79 Enel Brindisi Manuel MAZZONI
Roberto BEGNIS
Alessandro VICINO
Unipol Arena08/12/2013Ore20:30
Rai Sport 2 20:30
10° Giornata Andata 15/12/201318:15 Pasta Reggia Caserta 65-57 Granarolo Bologna Luigi LAMONICA
Fabrizio PAGLIALUNGA
Gianluca CALBUCCI
PalaMaggio'
E' Tv 18:15
11° Giornata Andata 22/12/201318:15 Granarolo Bologna 74-78 Sidigas Avellino Guerrino Cerebuch
Roberto Chiari
Michele ROSSI
Unipol Arena
+N 18:15
12° Giornata Andata 26/12/201318:15 Cimberio Varese 98-89 Granarolo Bologna Carmelo LO GUZZO
Luigi LAMONICA
Dario MORELLI
Enerxenia Arena26/12/2013Ore20:30
Rai Sport 1 20:30
13° Giornata Andata 29/12/201318:15 Granarolo Bologna 75-65 Victoria Libertas Pesaro Lorenzo BALDINI
Gianluca SARDELLA
Gabriele BETTINI
Unipol Arena
TVRS 18:15
14° Giornata Andata 05/01/201418:15 Giorgio Tesi Group Pistoia 80-79 Granarolo Bologna Gianluca MATTIOLI
Dino SEGHETTI
Guido Federico DI FRANCESCO
PalaCarrara04/01/2014Ore20:30
gazzetta.it 20:30
15° Giornata Andata 12/01/201418:15 Granarolo Bologna 69-78 Acqua Vitasnella Cantù Paolo TAURINO
Gabriele BETTINI
Nicola RANAUDO
Unipol Arena
Telesettelaghi 18:15
1° Giornata Ritorno 19/01/201418:15 Banco di Sardegna Sassari 90-87 Granarolo Bologna Gianluca MATTIOLI
Roberto BEGNIS
Alessandro Terreni
PalaSerradimigni
E' Tv 18:15
2° Giornata Ritorno 26/01/201418:15 Granarolo Bologna 85-90 Vanoli Cremona Saverio LANZARINI
Carmelo LO GUZZO
Nicola RANAUDO
Unipol Arena
Cremona 1 18:15
3° Giornata Ritorno 02/02/201418:15 Granarolo Bologna 57-54 Montepaschi Siena Guerrino Cerebuch
Alessandro VICINO
Gabriele BETTINI
Unipol Arena
Canale 3 Toscana 18:15
4° Giornata Ritorno 16/02/201418:15 Sutor Montegranaro 86-84 Granarolo Bologna Saverio LANZARINI
Alessandro Terreni
Dario MORELLI
PalaSavelli
E' Tv 18:15
5° Giornata Ritorno 23/02/201418:15 EA7 Emporio Armani Milano 89-66 Granarolo Bologna Carmelo PATERNICO'
Carmelo LO GUZZO
Gianluca CALBUCCI
Mediolanum Forum
E' Tv 18:15
6° Giornata Ritorno 02/03/201418:15 Granarolo Bologna 85-89 Acea Roma Enrico SABETTA
Alessandro VICINO
Denny BORGIONI
Unipol Arena02/03/2014Ore16:30
gazzetta.it 16:30
7° Giornata Ritorno 09/03/201418:15 Umana Reyer Venezia 82-74 Granarolo Bologna Gianluca MATTIOLI
Alessandro MARTOLINI
Michele ROSSI
Taliercio
E' Tv 18:15
8° Giornata Ritorno 16/03/201418:15 Granarolo Bologna 70-71 Grissin Bon Reggio Emilia Carmelo PATERNICO'
Emanuele ARONNE
Evangelista CAIAZZA
Unipol Arena
Teletricolore 18:15
9° Giornata Ritorno 23/03/201418:15 Enel Brindisi 68-77 Granarolo Bologna Roberto BEGNIS
Roberto Chiari
Gianluca SARDELLA
PalaPentassuglia23/03/2014Ore16:30
gazzetta.it 16:30
10° Giornata Ritorno 30/03/201418:15 Granarolo Bologna 74-66 Pasta Reggia Caserta Alessandro MARTOLINI
Massimiliano FILIPPINI
Manuel MAZZONI
Unipol Arena
Teleluna2 18:15
11° Giornata Ritorno 06/04/201418:15 Sidigas Avellino 72-80 Granarolo Bologna Lorenzo BALDINI
Carmelo LO GUZZO
Evangelista CAIAZZA
PalaDelMauro
E' Tv 18:15
12° Giornata Ritorno 19/04/201420:30 Granarolo Bologna 77-78 Cimberio Varese Alessandro MARTOLINI
Fabrizio PAGLIALUNGA
Guido Federico DI FRANCESCO
Unipol Arena
Rete 55 20:30
13° Giornata Ritorno 27/04/201418:15 Victoria Libertas Pesaro 79-78 Granarolo Bologna Paolo TAURINO
Mark BARTOLI
Dario MORELLI
Vitrifrigo Arena27/04/2014Ore20:30
Rai Sport 1 20:30
14° Giornata Ritorno 04/05/201417:00 Granarolo Bologna 70-77 Giorgio Tesi Group Pistoia Guerrino Cerebuch
Lorenzo BALDINI
Nicola RANAUDO
Unipol Arena
15° Giornata Ritorno 11/05/201418:00 Acqua Vitasnella Cantù 85-74 Granarolo Bologna Roberto BEGNIS
Mark BARTOLI
Michele ROSSI
Mapooro Arena