Victoria Libertas Pesaro - Stagione 2013/2014
Giornata Casa Ris. Ospite Arbitri Impianto VariazionieTV
1° Giornata Andata 13/10/201318:15 Sidigas Avellino 77-80 Victoria Libertas Pesaro Mark BARTOLI
Gabriele BETTINI
Massimiliano FILIPPINI
PalaDelMauro
TVRS 18:15
2° Giornata Andata 20/10/201318:15 Victoria Libertas Pesaro 84-93 Pasta Reggia Caserta Tolga SAHIN
Roberto Chiari
Alessandro Terreni
Vitrifrigo Arena
Teleluna2 18:15
3° Giornata Andata 27/10/201318:15 Acqua Vitasnella Cantù 93-78 Victoria Libertas Pesaro Alessandro VICINO
Nicola RANAUDO
Enrico SABETTA
Mapooro Arena
TVRS 18:15
4° Giornata Andata 03/11/201318:15 Victoria Libertas Pesaro 69-94 Montepaschi Siena Alessandro MARTOLINI
Maurizio BIGGI
Carmelo LO GUZZO
Vitrifrigo Arena04/11/2013Ore20:30
Rai Sport 2 20:30
5° Giornata Andata 10/11/201318:15 Sutor Montegranaro 95-90 Victoria Libertas Pesaro Roberto Chiari
Luca WEIDMANN
Alessandro Terreni
PalaSavelli
TVRS 18:15
6° Giornata Andata 17/11/201318:15 Victoria Libertas Pesaro 77-82 Banco di Sardegna Sassari Luigi LAMONICA
Gianluca MATTIOLI
Dario MORELLI
Vitrifrigo Arena
Videolina 18:15
7° Giornata Andata 24/11/201318:15 Giorgio Tesi Group Pistoia 115-110 Victoria Libertas Pesaro Guerrino Cerebuch
Alessandro MARTOLINI
Luca WEIDMANN
PalaCarrara
TVRS 18:15
8° Giornata Andata 01/12/201318:15 Cimberio Varese 91-77 Victoria Libertas Pesaro Roberto BEGNIS
Mark BARTOLI
Denny BORGIONI
Enerxenia Arena
TVRS 18:15
9° Giornata Andata 08/12/201318:15 Victoria Libertas Pesaro 77-82 Acea Roma Lorenzo BALDINI
Roberto Chiari
Michele ROSSI
Vitrifrigo Arena
Roma Uno 18:15
10° Giornata Andata 15/12/201318:15 Victoria Libertas Pesaro 73-94 EA7 Emporio Armani Milano Roberto BEGNIS
Manuel MAZZONI
Dino SEGHETTI
Vitrifrigo Arena16/12/2013Ore20:30
gazzetta.it 20:30
11° Giornata Andata 22/12/201318:15 Vanoli Cremona 80-82 Victoria Libertas Pesaro Alessandro VICINO
Carmelo PATERNICO'
Denny BORGIONI
PalaRadi
TVRS 18:15
12° Giornata Andata 26/12/201318:15 Victoria Libertas Pesaro 66-99 Grissin Bon Reggio Emilia Emanuele ARONNE
Enrico SABETTA
Manuel MAZZONI
Vitrifrigo Arena
Teletricolore 18:15
13° Giornata Andata 29/12/201318:15 Granarolo Bologna 75-65 Victoria Libertas Pesaro Lorenzo BALDINI
Gianluca SARDELLA
Gabriele BETTINI
Unipol Arena
TVRS 18:15
14° Giornata Andata 05/01/201418:15 Victoria Libertas Pesaro 86-91 Enel Brindisi Manuel MAZZONI
Michele ROSSI
Dario MORELLI
Vitrifrigo Arena
Studio 100 18:15
15° Giornata Andata 12/01/201418:15 Umana Reyer Venezia 89-65 Victoria Libertas Pesaro Guerrino Cerebuch
Roberto Chiari
Denis QUARTA
Taliercio12/01/2014Ore17:00
TVRS 17:00
1° Giornata Ritorno 19/01/201418:15 Victoria Libertas Pesaro 88-82 Sidigas Avellino Paolo TAURINO
Enrico SABETTA
Denny BORGIONI
Vitrifrigo Arena
+N 18:15
2° Giornata Ritorno 26/01/201418:15 Pasta Reggia Caserta 100-88 Victoria Libertas Pesaro Carmelo PATERNICO'
Michele ROSSI
Evangelista CAIAZZA
PalaMaggio'
TVRS 18:15
3° Giornata Ritorno 02/02/201418:15 Victoria Libertas Pesaro 82-79 Acqua Vitasnella Cantù Gianluca MATTIOLI
Manuel MAZZONI
Fabrizio PAGLIALUNGA
Vitrifrigo Arena
Telesettelaghi 18:15
4° Giornata Ritorno 16/02/201418:15 Montepaschi Siena 80-70 Victoria Libertas Pesaro Roberto Chiari
Alessandro MARTOLINI
Guido Federico DI FRANCESCO
PalaEstra
TVRS 18:15
5° Giornata Ritorno 23/02/201418:15 Victoria Libertas Pesaro 88-75 Sutor Montegranaro Luigi LAMONICA
Gabriele BETTINI
Nicola RANAUDO
Vitrifrigo Arena
Fermo TV 18:15
6° Giornata Ritorno 02/03/201418:15 Banco di Sardegna Sassari 102-78 Victoria Libertas Pesaro Guerrino Cerebuch
Carmelo LO GUZZO
Guido Federico DI FRANCESCO
PalaSerradimigni
TVRS 18:15
7° Giornata Ritorno 09/03/201418:15 Victoria Libertas Pesaro 75-74 Giorgio Tesi Group Pistoia Paolo TAURINO
Gianluca SARDELLA
Emanuele ARONNE
Vitrifrigo Arena
TV Libera 18:15
8° Giornata Ritorno 16/03/201418:15 Victoria Libertas Pesaro 79-86 Cimberio Varese Saverio LANZARINI
Massimiliano FILIPPINI
Guido Federico DI FRANCESCO
Vitrifrigo Arena
Rete 55 18:15
9° Giornata Ritorno 23/03/201418:15 Acea Roma 96-85 Victoria Libertas Pesaro Manuel MAZZONI
Fabrizio PAGLIALUNGA
Maurizio BIGGI
Palazzetto dello Sport22/03/2014Ore18:30
TVRS 18:30
10° Giornata Ritorno 30/03/201418:15 EA7 Emporio Armani Milano 95-64 Victoria Libertas Pesaro Roberto BEGNIS
Dino SEGHETTI
Gabriele BETTINI
Mediolanum Forum31/03/2014Ore20:30
TVRS 20:30
11° Giornata Ritorno 06/04/201418:15 Victoria Libertas Pesaro 86-91 Vanoli Cremona Guerrino Cerebuch
Tolga SAHIN
Denny BORGIONI
Vitrifrigo Arena
Cremona 1 18:15
12° Giornata Ritorno 19/04/201420:30 Grissin Bon Reggio Emilia 92-61 Victoria Libertas Pesaro Roberto BEGNIS
Luca WEIDMANN
Gianluca CALBUCCI
PalaBigi
TVRS 20:30
13° Giornata Ritorno 27/04/201418:15 Victoria Libertas Pesaro 79-78 Granarolo Bologna Paolo TAURINO
Mark BARTOLI
Dario MORELLI
Vitrifrigo Arena27/04/2014Ore20:30
Rai Sport 1 20:30
14° Giornata Ritorno 04/05/201417:00 Enel Brindisi 70-72 Victoria Libertas Pesaro Luigi LAMONICA
Michele ROSSI
Luca WEIDMANN
PalaPentassuglia
15° Giornata Ritorno 11/05/201418:00 Victoria Libertas Pesaro 86-73 Umana Reyer Venezia Tolga SAHIN
Maurizio BIGGI
Fabrizio PAGLIALUNGA
Vitrifrigo Arena