Openjobmetis Varese - Stagione 2014/2015
Giornata Casa Ris. Ospite Arbitri Impianto VariazionieTV
1° Giornata Andata 12/10/201418:15 Openjobmetis Varese 93-84 Acqua Vitasnella Cantù Alessandro VICINO
Gianluca SARDELLA
Guido Federico DI FRANCESCO
Enerxenia Arena12/10/2014Ore20:30
Rai Sport 2 20:30
2° Giornata Andata 19/10/201418:15 Consultinvest Pesaro 85-96 Openjobmetis Varese Tolga SAHIN
Mark BARTOLI
Luca WEIDMANN
Vitrifrigo Arena
Rete 55 18:15
3° Giornata Andata 26/10/201418:15 Openjobmetis Varese 112-118 Grissin Bon Reggio Emilia Roberto Chiari
Fabrizio PAGLIALUNGA
Michele ROSSI
Enerxenia Arena25/10/2014Ore20:30
gazzetta.it 20:30
4° Giornata Andata 02/11/201418:15 Umana Reyer Venezia 98-95 Openjobmetis Varese Gianluca MATTIOLI
Carmelo PATERNICO'
Beniamino Manuel ATTARD
Taliercio02/11/2014Ore19:00
Rete 55 19:00
5° Giornata Andata 09/11/201418:15 Openjobmetis Varese 70-76 Dolomiti Energia Trento Roberto BEGNIS
Mark BARTOLI
Massimiliano FILIPPINI
Enerxenia Arena
Trentino TV 18:15
6° Giornata Andata 16/11/201418:15 Acea Roma 87-78 Openjobmetis Varese Paolo TAURINO
Enrico SABETTA
Luca WEIDMANN
Palazzo dello Sport
Rete 55 18:15
7° Giornata Andata 23/11/201418:15 Openjobmetis Varese 97-105 EA7 Emporio Armani Milano Saverio LANZARINI
Gabriele BETTINI
Nicola RANAUDO
Enerxenia Arena23/11/2014Ore20:30
Rai Sport 1 20:30
8° Giornata Andata 30/11/201418:15 Vanoli Basket Cremona 64-53 Openjobmetis Varese Manuel MAZZONI
Paolo TAURINO
Fabrizio PAGLIALUNGA
PalaRadi
Rete 55 18:15
9° Giornata Andata 07/12/201418:15 Enel Brindisi 69-71 Openjobmetis Varese Enrico SABETTA
Massimiliano FILIPPINI
Emanuele ARONNE
PalaPentassuglia06/12/2014Ore20:30
gazzetta.it 20:30
10° Giornata Andata 14/12/201418:15 Openjobmetis Varese 83-73 Granarolo Bologna Tolga SAHIN
Roberto Chiari
Evangelista CAIAZZA
Enerxenia Arena14/12/2014Ore20:30
Rai Sport 1 20:30
11° Giornata Andata 21/12/201418:15 Pasta Reggia Caserta 78-82 Openjobmetis Varese Saverio LANZARINI
Alessandro VICINO
Fabrizio PAGLIALUNGA
PalaMaggio'
Rete 55 18:15
12° Giornata Andata 26/12/201418:30 Openjobmetis Varese 113-117 Banco di Sardegna Sassari Luigi LAMONICA
Roberto BEGNIS
Denny BORGIONI
Enerxenia Arena
Videolina 18:30
13° Giornata Andata 29/12/201421:00 Upea Capo d'Orlando 84-71 Openjobmetis Varese Maurizio BIGGI
Dino SEGHETTI
Beniamino Manuel ATTARD
PalaSikeliArchivi
Rete 55 21:00
14° Giornata Andata 04/01/201518:15 Openjobmetis Varese 67-71 Giorgio Tesi Group Pistoia Manuel MAZZONI
Carmelo LO GUZZO
Luca WEIDMANN
Enerxenia Arena
TVL 18:15
15° Giornata Andata 11/01/201518:15 Sidigas Avellino 67-91 Openjobmetis Varese Paolo TAURINO
Emanuele ARONNE
Denis QUARTA
PalaDelMauro11/01/2015Ore20:30
Rai Sport 1 20:30
1° Giornata Ritorno 25/01/201518:15 Acqua Vitasnella Cantù 91-83 Openjobmetis Varese Gianluca MATTIOLI
Gianluca SARDELLA
Beniamino Manuel ATTARD
Mapooro Arena26/01/2015Ore20:00
Rai Sport 1 20:00
2° Giornata Ritorno 01/02/201518:15 Openjobmetis Varese 70-80 Consultinvest Pesaro Carmelo PATERNICO'
Enrico SABETTA
Massimiliano FILIPPINI
Enerxenia Arena
TVRS 18:15
3° Giornata Ritorno 08/02/201518:15 Grissin Bon Reggio Emilia 86-70 Openjobmetis Varese Manuel MAZZONI
Mark BARTOLI
Dario MORELLI
PalaBigi
Rete 55 e Teletricolore 18:15
4° Giornata Ritorno 15/02/201518:15 Openjobmetis Varese 53-67 Umana Reyer Venezia Carmelo PATERNICO'
Enrico SABETTA
Fabrizio PAGLIALUNGA
Enerxenia Arena
SporTelevision 18:15
5° Giornata Ritorno 01/03/201518:15 Dolomiti Energia Trento 78-65 Openjobmetis Varese Paolo TAURINO
Gabriele BETTINI
Beniamino Manuel ATTARD
BLM Group Arena02/03/2015Ore20:00
Rai Sport 2 20:00
6° Giornata Ritorno 08/03/201518:15 Openjobmetis Varese 78-73 Acea Roma Tolga SAHIN
Dino SEGHETTI
Denis QUARTA
Enerxenia Arena08/03/2015Ore17:00
Roma Uno 17:00
7° Giornata Ritorno 15/03/201518:15 EA7 Emporio Armani Milano 79-69 Openjobmetis Varese Paolo TAURINO
Gabriele BETTINI
Fabrizio PAGLIALUNGA
Mediolanum Forum
Rete 55 18:15
8° Giornata Ritorno 22/03/201518:15 Openjobmetis Varese 86-82 Vanoli Basket Cremona Tolga SAHIN
Dino SEGHETTI
Evangelista CAIAZZA
Enerxenia Arena
Cremona 1 18:15
9° Giornata Ritorno 29/03/201518:15 Openjobmetis Varese 82-93 Enel Brindisi Roberto BEGNIS
Lorenzo BALDINI
Denny BORGIONI
Enerxenia Arena28/03/2015Ore20:30
GazzettaTV e gazzetta.it 20:30
10° Giornata Ritorno 04/04/201520:30 Granarolo Bologna 86-78 Openjobmetis Varese Carmelo PATERNICO'
Enrico SABETTA
Gianluca CALBUCCI
Unipol Arena
Rete 55 20:30
11° Giornata Ritorno 12/04/201518:15 Openjobmetis Varese 84-80 Pasta Reggia Caserta Alessandro MARTOLINI
Michele ROSSI
Dario MORELLI
Enerxenia Arena
Teleluna 18:15
12° Giornata Ritorno 19/04/201518:15 Banco di Sardegna Sassari 71-79 Openjobmetis Varese Roberto Chiari
Maurizio BIGGI
Carmelo LO GUZZO
PalaSerradimigni
Rete 55 18:15
13° Giornata Ritorno 26/04/201518:15 Openjobmetis Varese 80-73 Upea Capo d'Orlando Paolo TAURINO
Gabriele BETTINI
Luca WEIDMANN
Enerxenia Arena
Antenna del Mediterraneo 18:15
14° Giornata Ritorno 03/05/201520:30 Giorgio Tesi Group Pistoia 87-103 Openjobmetis Varese Alessandro MARTOLINI
Michele ROSSI
Dario MORELLI
PalaCarrara
15° Giornata Ritorno 10/05/201517:30 Openjobmetis Varese 66-73 Sidigas Avellino Carmelo PATERNICO'
Enrico SABETTA
Nicola RANAUDO
Enerxenia Arena