EA7 Emporio Armani Milano - Stagione 2014/2015
Giornata Casa Ris. Ospite Arbitri Impianto VariazionieTV
1° Giornata Andata 12/10/201418:15 Vanoli Basket Cremona 61-68 EA7 Emporio Armani Milano Paolo TAURINO
Maurizio BIGGI
Dario MORELLI
PalaRadi11/10/2014Ore20:30
gazzetta.it 20:30
2° Giornata Andata 19/10/201418:15 EA7 Emporio Armani Milano 90-75 Dolomiti Energia Trento Saverio LANZARINI
Gabriele BETTINI
Fabrizio PAGLIALUNGA
Mediolanum Forum20/10/2014Ore20:30
Trentino TV 20:30
3° Giornata Andata 26/10/201418:15 EA7 Emporio Armani Milano 80-71 Umana Reyer Venezia Tolga SAHIN
Denny BORGIONI
Evangelista CAIAZZA
Mediolanum Forum26/10/2014Ore20:30
Rai Sport 1 20:30
4° Giornata Andata 02/11/201418:15 Sidigas Avellino 73-69 EA7 Emporio Armani Milano Luigi LAMONICA
Luca WEIDMANN
Emanuele ARONNE
PalaDelMauro03/11/2014Ore20:00
Rai Sport 1 20:00
5° Giornata Andata 09/11/201418:15 Grissin Bon Reggio Emilia 77-76 EA7 Emporio Armani Milano Alessandro VICINO
Gianluca SARDELLA
Guido Federico DI FRANCESCO
PalaBigi10/11/2014Ore20:00
Rai Sport 1 20:00
6° Giornata Andata 16/11/201418:15 EA7 Emporio Armani Milano 83-64 Acqua Vitasnella Cantù Roberto Chiari
Michele ROSSI
Carmelo LO GUZZO
Mediolanum Forum16/11/2014Ore20:30
Rai Sport 1 20:30
7° Giornata Andata 23/11/201418:15 Openjobmetis Varese 97-105 EA7 Emporio Armani Milano Saverio LANZARINI
Gabriele BETTINI
Nicola RANAUDO
Enerxenia Arena23/11/2014Ore20:30
Rai Sport 1 20:30
8° Giornata Andata 30/11/201418:15 EA7 Emporio Armani Milano 96-61 Consultinvest Pesaro Tolga SAHIN
Mark BARTOLI
Dario MORELLI
Mediolanum Forum
TVRS 18:15
9° Giornata Andata 07/12/201418:15 Banco di Sardegna Sassari 111-112 EA7 Emporio Armani Milano Roberto BEGNIS
Denny BORGIONI
Fabrizio PAGLIALUNGA
PalaSerradimigni07/12/2014Ore20:30
Rai Sport 2 20:30
10° Giornata Andata 14/12/201418:15 EA7 Emporio Armani Milano 78-71 Pasta Reggia Caserta Paolo TAURINO
Emanuele ARONNE
Denis QUARTA
Mediolanum Forum
Teleluna 18:15
11° Giornata Andata 21/12/201418:15 Acea Roma 68-79 EA7 Emporio Armani Milano Enrico SABETTA
Dino SEGHETTI
Mark BARTOLI
Palazzetto dello Sport21/12/2014Ore20:30
Rai Sport 1 20:30
12° Giornata Andata 26/12/201418:30 EA7 Emporio Armani Milano 98-69 Upea Capo d'Orlando Gianluca MATTIOLI
Michele ROSSI
Carmelo LO GUZZO
Mediolanum Forum26/12/2014Ore17:15
13° Giornata Andata 29/12/201421:00 Granarolo Bologna 58-81 EA7 Emporio Armani Milano Tolga SAHIN
Alessandro VICINO
Fabrizio PAGLIALUNGA
Unipol Arena
Milanow 21:00
14° Giornata Andata 04/01/201518:15 EA7 Emporio Armani Milano 77-68 Enel Brindisi Dino SEGHETTI
Guido Federico DI FRANCESCO
Roberto Chiari
Mediolanum Forum05/01/2015Ore20:00
Rai Sport 1 20:00
15° Giornata Andata 11/01/201518:15 Giorgio Tesi Group Pistoia 73-79 EA7 Emporio Armani Milano Enrico SABETTA
Michele ROSSI
Denny BORGIONI
PalaCarrara12/01/2015Ore20:00
Rai Sport 1 20:00
1° Giornata Ritorno 25/01/201518:15 EA7 Emporio Armani Milano 94-61 Vanoli Basket Cremona Carmelo PATERNICO'
Enrico SABETTA
Dario MORELLI
Mediolanum Forum25/01/2015Ore16:30
gazzetta.it 16:30
2° Giornata Ritorno 01/02/201518:15 Dolomiti Energia Trento 84-102 EA7 Emporio Armani Milano Roberto BEGNIS
Lorenzo BALDINI
Beniamino Manuel ATTARD
BLM Group Arena01/02/2015Ore20:30
Rai Sport 1 20:30
3° Giornata Ritorno 08/02/201518:15 Umana Reyer Venezia 74-84 EA7 Emporio Armani Milano Saverio LANZARINI
Alessandro VICINO
Gianluca CALBUCCI
Taliercio09/02/2015Ore20:00
Rai Sport 1 20:00
4° Giornata Ritorno 15/02/201518:15 EA7 Emporio Armani Milano 95-78 Sidigas Avellino Gianluca MATTIOLI
Gianluca SARDELLA
Evangelista CAIAZZA
Mediolanum Forum16/02/2015Ore20:00
Rai Sport 1 20:00
5° Giornata Ritorno 01/03/201518:15 EA7 Emporio Armani Milano 118-68 Grissin Bon Reggio Emilia Luigi LAMONICA
Guido Federico DI FRANCESCO
Dario MORELLI
Mediolanum Forum01/03/2015Ore20:30
Rai Sport 1 20:30
6° Giornata Ritorno 08/03/201518:15 Acqua Vitasnella Cantù 83-64 EA7 Emporio Armani Milano Carmelo PATERNICO'
Enrico SABETTA
Carmelo LO GUZZO
PalaBancoDesio16/04/2015Ore20:30
Rai Sport 2 20:30
7° Giornata Ritorno 15/03/201518:15 EA7 Emporio Armani Milano 79-69 Openjobmetis Varese Paolo TAURINO
Gabriele BETTINI
Fabrizio PAGLIALUNGA
Mediolanum Forum
Rete 55 18:15
8° Giornata Ritorno 22/03/201518:15 Consultinvest Pesaro 61-84 EA7 Emporio Armani Milano Saverio LANZARINI
Alessandro VICINO
Massimiliano FILIPPINI
Vitrifrigo Arena23/03/2015Ore20:00
Rai Sport 1 20:00
9° Giornata Ritorno 29/03/201518:15 EA7 Emporio Armani Milano 97-80 Banco di Sardegna Sassari Tolga SAHIN
Dino SEGHETTI
Evangelista CAIAZZA
Mediolanum Forum29/03/2015Ore20:30
Rai Sport 1 20:30
10° Giornata Ritorno 04/04/201520:30 Pasta Reggia Caserta 78-82 EA7 Emporio Armani Milano Manuel MAZZONI
Mark BARTOLI
Carmelo LO GUZZO
PalaMaggio'06/04/2015Ore20:00
Rai Sport 1 20:00
11° Giornata Ritorno 12/04/201518:15 EA7 Emporio Armani Milano 77-56 Acea Roma Tolga SAHIN
Dino SEGHETTI
Evangelista CAIAZZA
Mediolanum Forum12/04/2015Ore17:00
GazzettaTV e gazzetta.it 17:00
12° Giornata Ritorno 19/04/201518:15 Upea Capo d'Orlando 71-57 EA7 Emporio Armani Milano Luigi LAMONICA
Guido Federico DI FRANCESCO
Massimiliano FILIPPINI
PalaSikeliArchivi19/04/2015Ore20:30
Rai Sport 1 20:30
13° Giornata Ritorno 26/04/201518:15 EA7 Emporio Armani Milano 117-92 Granarolo Bologna Alessandro MARTOLINI
Michele ROSSI
Denny BORGIONI
Mediolanum Forum
TRC e Milanow 18:15
14° Giornata Ritorno 03/05/201520:30 Enel Brindisi 73-85 EA7 Emporio Armani Milano Gianluca MATTIOLI
Gianluca SARDELLA
Carmelo LO GUZZO
PalaPentassuglia
differita GazzettaTV e gazzetta.it 22:15
15° Giornata Ritorno 10/05/201517:30 EA7 Emporio Armani Milano 78-77 Giorgio Tesi Group Pistoia Tolga SAHIN
Dino SEGHETTI
Luca WEIDMANN
Mediolanum Forum
Quarti di Finale - Gara 1 Quarti 18/05/201520:45 EA7 Emporio Armani Milano 90-67 Granarolo Bologna Alessandro MARTOLINI
Michele ROSSI
Mark BARTOLI
Mediolanum Forum18/05/2015Ore20:00
Rai Sport 1 20:00
Quarti di Finale - Gara 2 Quarti 20/05/201520:45 EA7 Emporio Armani Milano 99-72 Granarolo Bologna Paolo TAURINO
Roberto BEGNIS
Luca WEIDMANN
Mediolanum Forum
Quarti di Finale - Gara 3 Quarti 22/05/201520:45 Granarolo Bologna 65-92 EA7 Emporio Armani Milano Luigi LAMONICA
Guido Federico DI FRANCESCO
Roberto Chiari
Unipol Arena
Rai Sport 1 20:45
Semifinali - Gara 1 Semifinali 29/05/2015: EA7 Emporio Armani Milano 75-84 Banco di Sardegna Sassari Gianluca MATTIOLI
Roberto Chiari
Gianluca SARDELLA
Mediolanum Forum29/05/2015Ore20:45
Rai Sport 1 20:45
Semifinali - Gara 2 Semifinali 31/05/2015: EA7 Emporio Armani Milano 84-71 Banco di Sardegna Sassari Alessandro MARTOLINI
Manuel MAZZONI
Roberto BEGNIS
Mediolanum Forum31/05/2015Ore18:05
Rai Sport 1 18:05
Semifinali - Gara 3 Semifinali 02/06/2015: Banco di Sardegna Sassari 84-76 EA7 Emporio Armani Milano Paolo TAURINO
Saverio LANZARINI
Guido Federico DI FRANCESCO
PalaSerradimigni02/06/2015Ore20:45
Rai Sport 1 20:45
Semifinali - Gara 4 Semifinali 04/06/2015: Banco di Sardegna Sassari 80-67 EA7 Emporio Armani Milano Luigi LAMONICA
Alessandro VICINO
Gabriele BETTINI
PalaSerradimigni04/06/2015Ore20:45
Rai Sport 2 20:45
Semifinali - Gara 5 Semifinali 06/06/2015: EA7 Emporio Armani Milano 95-88 Banco di Sardegna Sassari Tolga SAHIN
Dino SEGHETTI
Guido Federico DI FRANCESCO
Mediolanum Forum06/06/2015Ore18:15
Rai Sport 1 18:15
Semifinali - Gara 6 Semifinali 08/06/2015: Banco di Sardegna Sassari 67-74 EA7 Emporio Armani Milano Paolo TAURINO
Saverio LANZARINI
Roberto BEGNIS
PalaSerradimigni08/06/2015Ore20:45
Rai Sport 1 20:45
Semifinali - Gara 7 Semifinali 10/06/2015: EA7 Emporio Armani Milano 81-86 Banco di Sardegna Sassari Gianluca MATTIOLI
Roberto Chiari
Mark BARTOLI
Mediolanum Forum10/06/2015Ore20:45
Rai Sport 1 20:45