Sidigas Avellino - Stagione 2014/2015
Giornata Casa Ris. Ospite Arbitri Impianto VariazionieTV
1° Giornata Andata 12/10/201418:15 Sidigas Avellino 71-76 Umana Reyer Venezia Manuel MAZZONI
Gabriele BETTINI
Mark BARTOLI
PalaDelMauro
Sportelevision 18:15
2° Giornata Andata 19/10/201418:15 Acqua Vitasnella Cantù 74-65 Sidigas Avellino Paolo TAURINO
Gianluca CALBUCCI
Massimiliano FILIPPINI
Mapooro Arena
3° Giornata Andata 26/10/201418:15 Sidigas Avellino 69-60 Consultinvest Pesaro Gianluca MATTIOLI
Gianluca SARDELLA
Nicola RANAUDO
PalaDelMauro
TVRS 18:15
4° Giornata Andata 02/11/201418:15 Sidigas Avellino 73-69 EA7 Emporio Armani Milano Luigi LAMONICA
Luca WEIDMANN
Emanuele ARONNE
PalaDelMauro03/11/2014Ore20:00
Rai Sport 1 20:00
5° Giornata Andata 09/11/201418:15 Upea Capo d'Orlando 67-81 Sidigas Avellino Saverio LANZARINI
Maurizio BIGGI
Denis QUARTA
PalaSikeliArchivi
6° Giornata Andata 16/11/201418:15 Sidigas Avellino 88-94 Grissin Bon Reggio Emilia Gianluca MATTIOLI
Gabriele BETTINI
Fabrizio PAGLIALUNGA
PalaDelMauro15/11/2014Ore20:30
Teletricolore 20:30
7° Giornata Andata 23/11/201418:15 Banco di Sardegna Sassari 81-75 Sidigas Avellino Manuel MAZZONI
Roberto Chiari
Beniamino Manuel ATTARD
PalaSerradimigni24/11/2014Ore20:00
Rai Sport 1 20:00
8° Giornata Andata 30/11/201418:15 Sidigas Avellino 84-72 Dolomiti Energia Trento Roberto BEGNIS
Denny BORGIONI
Evangelista CAIAZZA
PalaDelMauro
Trentino TV 18:15
9° Giornata Andata 07/12/201418:15 Granarolo Bologna 77-76 Sidigas Avellino Paolo TAURINO
Gianluca MATTIOLI
Dario MORELLI
Unipol Arena
Canale 8 18:15
10° Giornata Andata 14/12/201418:15 Sidigas Avellino 74-70 Acea Roma Manuel MAZZONI
Gabriele BETTINI
Guido Federico DI FRANCESCO
PalaDelMauro13/12/2014Ore20:30
gazzetta.it 20:30
11° Giornata Andata 21/12/201418:15 Giorgio Tesi Group Pistoia 61-68 Sidigas Avellino Luigi LAMONICA
Massimiliano FILIPPINI
Evangelista CAIAZZA
PalaCarrara
Canale 8 18:15
12° Giornata Andata 26/12/201418:30 Pasta Reggia Caserta 91-105 Sidigas Avellino Roberto Chiari
Lorenzo BALDINI
Dario MORELLI
PalaMaggio'
Canale 8 18:30
13° Giornata Andata 29/12/201421:00 Sidigas Avellino 77-80 Enel Brindisi Gianluca MATTIOLI
Manuel MAZZONI
Denny BORGIONI
PalaDelMauro29/12/2014Ore19:30
Rai Sport 1 19:30
14° Giornata Andata 04/01/201518:15 Vanoli Basket Cremona 88-81 Sidigas Avellino Enrico SABETTA
Mark BARTOLI
Fabrizio PAGLIALUNGA
PalaRadi
Canale 8 18:15
15° Giornata Andata 11/01/201518:15 Sidigas Avellino 67-91 Openjobmetis Varese Paolo TAURINO
Emanuele ARONNE
Denis QUARTA
PalaDelMauro11/01/2015Ore20:30
Rai Sport 1 20:30
1° Giornata Ritorno 25/01/201518:15 Umana Reyer Venezia 79-71 Sidigas Avellino Tolga SAHIN
Dino SEGHETTI
Emanuele ARONNE
Taliercio
Canale 8 18:15
2° Giornata Ritorno 01/02/201518:15 Sidigas Avellino 76-79 Acqua Vitasnella Cantù Manuel MAZZONI
Mark BARTOLI
Fabrizio PAGLIALUNGA
PalaDelMauro
Telesettelaghi 18:15
3° Giornata Ritorno 08/02/201518:15 Consultinvest Pesaro 62-77 Sidigas Avellino Roberto BEGNIS
Lorenzo BALDINI
Denis QUARTA
Vitrifrigo Arena08/02/2015Ore20:30
Rai Sport 1 20:30
4° Giornata Ritorno 15/02/201518:15 EA7 Emporio Armani Milano 95-78 Sidigas Avellino Gianluca MATTIOLI
Gianluca SARDELLA
Evangelista CAIAZZA
Mediolanum Forum16/02/2015Ore20:00
Rai Sport 1 20:00
5° Giornata Ritorno 01/03/201518:15 Sidigas Avellino 65-75 Upea Capo d'Orlando Saverio LANZARINI
Alessandro VICINO
Denis QUARTA
PalaDelMauro
Antenna del Mediterraneo 18:15
6° Giornata Ritorno 08/03/201518:15 Grissin Bon Reggio Emilia 96-72 Sidigas Avellino Gianluca MATTIOLI
Gianluca SARDELLA
Evangelista CAIAZZA
PalaBigi
Canale 8 18:15
7° Giornata Ritorno 15/03/201518:15 Sidigas Avellino 70-83 Banco di Sardegna Sassari Maurizio BIGGI
Beniamino Manuel ATTARD
Nicola RANAUDO
PalaDelMauro
Videolina 18:15
8° Giornata Ritorno 22/03/201518:15 Dolomiti Energia Trento 92-85 Sidigas Avellino Roberto BEGNIS
Lorenzo BALDINI
Dario MORELLI
BLM Group Arena
Canale 8 18:15
9° Giornata Ritorno 29/03/201518:15 Sidigas Avellino 96-79 Granarolo Bologna Roberto Chiari
Maurizio BIGGI
Luca WEIDMANN
PalaDelMauro
TRC 18:15
10° Giornata Ritorno 04/04/201520:30 Acea Roma 81-72 Sidigas Avellino Paolo TAURINO
Gabriele BETTINI
Dario MORELLI
Palazzetto dello Sport
Canale 8 20:30
11° Giornata Ritorno 12/04/201518:15 Sidigas Avellino 73-69 Giorgio Tesi Group Pistoia Alessandro VICINO
Guido Federico DI FRANCESCO
Beniamino Manuel ATTARD
PalaDelMauro13/04/2015Ore20:00
Rai Sport 1 20:00
12° Giornata Ritorno 19/04/201518:15 Sidigas Avellino 70-74 Pasta Reggia Caserta Manuel MAZZONI
Mark BARTOLI
Evangelista CAIAZZA
PalaDelMauro
Teleluna 18:15
13° Giornata Ritorno 26/04/201518:15 Enel Brindisi 81-67 Sidigas Avellino Roberto BEGNIS
Lorenzo BALDINI
Emanuele ARONNE
PalaPentassuglia27/04/2015Ore20:00
Rai Sport 1 20:00
14° Giornata Ritorno 03/05/201520:30 Sidigas Avellino 84-79 Vanoli Basket Cremona Saverio LANZARINI
Alessandro VICINO
Fabrizio PAGLIALUNGA
PalaDelMauro
15° Giornata Ritorno 10/05/201517:30 Openjobmetis Varese 66-73 Sidigas Avellino Carmelo PATERNICO'
Enrico SABETTA
Nicola RANAUDO
Enerxenia Arena