Enel Brindisi - Stagione 2014/2015
Giornata Casa Ris. Ospite Arbitri Impianto VariazionieTV
1° Giornata Andata 12/10/201418:15 Enel Brindisi 92-56 Consultinvest Pesaro Alessandro MARTOLINI
Dino SEGHETTI
Denis QUARTA
PalaPentassuglia
TVRS 18:15
2° Giornata Andata 19/10/201418:15 Pasta Reggia Caserta 69-78 Enel Brindisi Gianluca MATTIOLI
Lorenzo BALDINI
Maurizio BIGGI
PalaMaggio'
Studio 100 18:15
3° Giornata Andata 26/10/201418:15 Banco di Sardegna Sassari 87-78 Enel Brindisi Carmelo PATERNICO'
Alessandro VICINO
Beniamino Manuel ATTARD
PalaSerradimigni27/10/2014Ore20:30
Studio 100 20:30
4° Giornata Andata 02/11/201418:15 Enel Brindisi 82-74 Dolomiti Energia Trento Dino SEGHETTI
Denny BORGIONI
Carmelo LO GUZZO
PalaPentassuglia01/11/2014Ore20:30
gazzetta.it 20:30
5° Giornata Andata 09/11/201418:15 Enel Brindisi 74-81 Umana Reyer Venezia Manuel MAZZONI
Gabriele BETTINI
Dario MORELLI
PalaPentassuglia
SporTelevision 18:15
6° Giornata Andata 16/11/201418:15 Vanoli Basket Cremona 87-72 Enel Brindisi Saverio LANZARINI
Mark BARTOLI
Massimiliano FILIPPINI
PalaRadi
Studio 100 18:15
7° Giornata Andata 23/11/201418:15 Enel Brindisi 75-64 Granarolo Bologna Tolga SAHIN
Denny BORGIONI
Evangelista CAIAZZA
PalaPentassuglia
TRC 18:15
8° Giornata Andata 30/11/201418:15 Acqua Vitasnella Cantù 63-73 Enel Brindisi Alessandro VICINO
Nicola RANAUDO
Denis QUARTA
Mapooro Arena29/11/2014Ore20:30
gazzetta.it 20:30
9° Giornata Andata 07/12/201418:15 Enel Brindisi 69-71 Openjobmetis Varese Enrico SABETTA
Massimiliano FILIPPINI
Emanuele ARONNE
PalaPentassuglia06/12/2014Ore20:30
gazzetta.it 20:30
10° Giornata Andata 14/12/201418:15 Giorgio Tesi Group Pistoia 70-83 Enel Brindisi Saverio LANZARINI
Maurizio BIGGI
Gianluca CALBUCCI
PalaCarrara13/12/2014Ore20:30
Studio 100 20:30
11° Giornata Andata 21/12/201418:15 Enel Brindisi 78-73 Upea Capo d'Orlando Gianluca SARDELLA
Lorenzo BALDINI
Denis QUARTA
PalaPentassuglia
Antenna del Mediterraneo 18:15
12° Giornata Andata 26/12/201418:30 Enel Brindisi 84-54 Acea Roma Tolga SAHIN
Massimiliano FILIPPINI
Beniamino Manuel ATTARD
PalaPentassuglia26/12/2014Ore17:00
Rai Sport 1 17:00
13° Giornata Andata 29/12/201421:00 Sidigas Avellino 77-80 Enel Brindisi Gianluca MATTIOLI
Manuel MAZZONI
Denny BORGIONI
PalaDelMauro29/12/2014Ore19:30
Rai Sport 1 19:30
14° Giornata Andata 04/01/201518:15 EA7 Emporio Armani Milano 77-68 Enel Brindisi Dino SEGHETTI
Guido Federico DI FRANCESCO
Roberto Chiari
Mediolanum Forum05/01/2015Ore20:00
Rai Sport 1 20:00
15° Giornata Andata 11/01/201518:15 Enel Brindisi 56-79 Grissin Bon Reggio Emilia Saverio LANZARINI
Maurizio BIGGI
Evangelista CAIAZZA
PalaPentassuglia10/01/2015Ore20:30
Teletricolore 20:30
1° Giornata Ritorno 25/01/201518:15 Consultinvest Pesaro 93-101 Enel Brindisi Roberto BEGNIS
Lorenzo BALDINI
Denis QUARTA
Vitrifrigo Arena
Studio 100 18:15
2° Giornata Ritorno 01/02/201518:15 Enel Brindisi 60-72 Pasta Reggia Caserta Saverio LANZARINI
Alessandro VICINO
Emanuele ARONNE
PalaPentassuglia
Teleluna 18:15
3° Giornata Ritorno 08/02/201518:15 Enel Brindisi 76-74 Banco di Sardegna Sassari Alessandro MARTOLINI
Fabrizio PAGLIALUNGA
Denny BORGIONI
PalaPentassuglia07/02/2015Ore20:30
gazzetta.it 20:30
4° Giornata Ritorno 15/02/201518:15 Dolomiti Energia Trento 95-83 Enel Brindisi Saverio LANZARINI
Alessandro VICINO
Nicola RANAUDO
BLM Group Arena14/02/2015Ore20:30
gazzetta.it 20:30
5° Giornata Ritorno 01/03/201518:15 Umana Reyer Venezia 76-71 Enel Brindisi Alessandro MARTOLINI
Michele ROSSI
Gianluca CALBUCCI
Taliercio
Studio 100 18:15
6° Giornata Ritorno 08/03/201518:15 Enel Brindisi 81-65 Vanoli Basket Cremona Paolo TAURINO
Gabriele BETTINI
Denny BORGIONI
PalaPentassuglia07/03/2015Ore20:30
GazzettaTV e gazzetta.it 20:30
7° Giornata Ritorno 15/03/201518:15 Granarolo Bologna 75-68 Enel Brindisi Tolga SAHIN
Dino SEGHETTI
Carmelo LO GUZZO
Unipol Arena15/03/2015Ore20:30
Rai Sport 1 20:30
8° Giornata Ritorno 22/03/201518:15 Enel Brindisi 76-75 Acqua Vitasnella Cantù Alessandro MARTOLINI
Michele ROSSI
Nicola RANAUDO
PalaPentassuglia
Telesettelaghi 18:15
9° Giornata Ritorno 29/03/201518:15 Openjobmetis Varese 82-93 Enel Brindisi Roberto BEGNIS
Lorenzo BALDINI
Denny BORGIONI
Enerxenia Arena28/03/2015Ore20:30
GazzettaTV e gazzetta.it 20:30
10° Giornata Ritorno 04/04/201520:30 Enel Brindisi 89-77 Giorgio Tesi Group Pistoia Roberto Chiari
Maurizio BIGGI
Fabrizio PAGLIALUNGA
PalaPentassuglia
TVL 20:30
11° Giornata Ritorno 12/04/201518:15 Upea Capo d'Orlando 66-65 Enel Brindisi Roberto BEGNIS
Lorenzo BALDINI
Nicola RANAUDO
PalaIlio - Trapani11/04/2015Ore20:30
Studio 100 20:30
12° Giornata Ritorno 19/04/201518:15 Acea Roma 80-58 Enel Brindisi Saverio LANZARINI
Alessandro VICINO
Denis QUARTA
Palazzo dello Sport
Studio 100 18:15
13° Giornata Ritorno 26/04/201518:15 Enel Brindisi 81-67 Sidigas Avellino Roberto BEGNIS
Lorenzo BALDINI
Emanuele ARONNE
PalaPentassuglia27/04/2015Ore20:00
Rai Sport 1 20:00
14° Giornata Ritorno 03/05/201520:30 Enel Brindisi 73-85 EA7 Emporio Armani Milano Gianluca MATTIOLI
Gianluca SARDELLA
Carmelo LO GUZZO
PalaPentassuglia
differita GazzettaTV e gazzetta.it 22:15
15° Giornata Ritorno 10/05/201517:30 Grissin Bon Reggio Emilia 67-63 Enel Brindisi Roberto Chiari
Maurizio BIGGI
Evangelista CAIAZZA
PalaBigi
Quarti di Finale - Gara 1 Quarti 18/05/201520:45 Grissin Bon Reggio Emilia 78-76 Enel Brindisi Saverio LANZARINI
Alessandro VICINO
Denis QUARTA
PalaBigi19/05/2015Ore20:45
Quarti di Finale - Gara 2 Quarti 20/05/201520:45 Grissin Bon Reggio Emilia 71-74 Enel Brindisi Carmelo PATERNICO'
Enrico SABETTA
Fabrizio PAGLIALUNGA
PalaBigi21/05/2015Ore20:45
Rai Sport 1 20:45
Quarti di Finale - Gara 3 Quarti 22/05/201520:45 Enel Brindisi 62-58 Grissin Bon Reggio Emilia Manuel MAZZONI
Lorenzo BALDINI
Massimiliano FILIPPINI
PalaPentassuglia23/05/2015Ore20:45
Teletricolore 20:45
Quarti di Finale - Gara 4 Quarti 24/05/201520:45 Enel Brindisi 62-73 Grissin Bon Reggio Emilia Alessandro MARTOLINI
Michele ROSSI
Fabrizio PAGLIALUNGA
PalaPentassuglia25/05/2015Ore20:50
Rai Sport 1 20:50
Quarti di Finale - Gara 5 Quarti 27/05/201520:45 Grissin Bon Reggio Emilia 86-62 Enel Brindisi Paolo TAURINO
Roberto BEGNIS
Gabriele BETTINI
PalaBigi
Studio 100 TV 20:45