Dolomiti Energia Trento - Stagione 2014/2015
Giornata Casa Ris. Ospite Arbitri Impianto VariazionieTV
1° Giornata Andata 12/10/201418:15 Dolomiti Energia Trento 69-78 Grissin Bon Reggio Emilia Enrico SABETTA
Gianluca CALBUCCI
Carmelo LO GUZZO
BLM Group Arena
Teletricolore 18:15
2° Giornata Andata 19/10/201418:15 EA7 Emporio Armani Milano 90-75 Dolomiti Energia Trento Saverio LANZARINI
Gabriele BETTINI
Fabrizio PAGLIALUNGA
Mediolanum Forum20/10/2014Ore20:30
Trentino TV 20:30
3° Giornata Andata 26/10/201418:15 Dolomiti Energia Trento 83-71 Acqua Vitasnella Cantù Alessandro MARTOLINI
Maurizio BIGGI
Emanuele ARONNE
BLM Group Arena
Telesettelaghi 18:15
4° Giornata Andata 02/11/201418:15 Enel Brindisi 82-74 Dolomiti Energia Trento Dino SEGHETTI
Denny BORGIONI
Carmelo LO GUZZO
PalaPentassuglia01/11/2014Ore20:30
gazzetta.it 20:30
5° Giornata Andata 09/11/201418:15 Openjobmetis Varese 70-76 Dolomiti Energia Trento Roberto BEGNIS
Mark BARTOLI
Massimiliano FILIPPINI
Enerxenia Arena
Trentino TV 18:15
6° Giornata Andata 16/11/201418:15 Dolomiti Energia Trento 86-72 Giorgio Tesi Group Pistoia Tolga SAHIN
Gianluca CALBUCCI
Gianluca SARDELLA
BLM Group Arena15/11/2014Ore20:30
gazzetta.it 20:30
7° Giornata Andata 23/11/201418:15 Dolomiti Energia Trento 116-114 Vanoli Basket Cremona Alessandro VICINO
Maurizio BIGGI
Guido Federico DI FRANCESCO
BLM Group Arena
Cremona 1 18:15
8° Giornata Andata 30/11/201418:15 Sidigas Avellino 84-72 Dolomiti Energia Trento Roberto BEGNIS
Denny BORGIONI
Evangelista CAIAZZA
PalaDelMauro
Trentino TV 18:15
9° Giornata Andata 07/12/201418:15 Pasta Reggia Caserta 88-90 Dolomiti Energia Trento Dino SEGHETTI
Alessandro MARTOLINI
Gianluca CALBUCCI
PalaMaggio'08/12/2014Ore20:00
Rai Sport 1 20:00
10° Giornata Andata 14/12/201418:15 Dolomiti Energia Trento 104-82 Banco di Sardegna Sassari Carmelo PATERNICO'
Carmelo LO GUZZO
Dario MORELLI
BLM Group Arena15/12/2014Ore20:00
Rai Sport 1 20:00
11° Giornata Andata 21/12/201418:15 Consultinvest Pesaro 57-76 Dolomiti Energia Trento Roberto BEGNIS
Paolo TAURINO
Gabriele BETTINI
Vitrifrigo Arena
Trentino TV 18:15
12° Giornata Andata 26/12/201418:30 Dolomiti Energia Trento 66-93 Umana Reyer Venezia Saverio LANZARINI
Alessandro VICINO
Luca WEIDMANN
BLM Group Arena
SporTelevision 18:30
13° Giornata Andata 29/12/201421:00 Acea Roma 68-75 Dolomiti Energia Trento Gianluca SARDELLA
Emanuele ARONNE
Guido Federico DI FRANCESCO
Palazzo dello Sport
Trentino TV 21:00
14° Giornata Andata 04/01/201518:15 Dolomiti Energia Trento 90-73 Upea Capo d'Orlando Carmelo PATERNICO'
Alessandro MARTOLINI
Nicola RANAUDO
BLM Group Arena03/01/2015Ore20:30
gazzetta.it 20:30
15° Giornata Andata 11/01/201518:15 Granarolo Bologna 88-78 Dolomiti Energia Trento Lorenzo BALDINI
Luca WEIDMANN
Dario MORELLI
Unipol Arena
Trentino TV 18:15
1° Giornata Ritorno 25/01/201518:15 Grissin Bon Reggio Emilia 63-58 Dolomiti Energia Trento Paolo TAURINO
Gabriele BETTINI
Luca WEIDMANN
PalaBigi25/01/2015Ore20:30
Rai Sport 1 20:30
2° Giornata Ritorno 01/02/201518:15 Dolomiti Energia Trento 84-102 EA7 Emporio Armani Milano Roberto BEGNIS
Lorenzo BALDINI
Beniamino Manuel ATTARD
BLM Group Arena01/02/2015Ore20:30
Rai Sport 1 20:30
3° Giornata Ritorno 08/02/201518:15 Acqua Vitasnella Cantù 110-84 Dolomiti Energia Trento Tolga SAHIN
Dino SEGHETTI
Evangelista CAIAZZA
Mapooro Arena
Trentino TV 18:15
4° Giornata Ritorno 15/02/201518:15 Dolomiti Energia Trento 95-83 Enel Brindisi Saverio LANZARINI
Alessandro VICINO
Nicola RANAUDO
BLM Group Arena14/02/2015Ore20:30
gazzetta.it 20:30
5° Giornata Ritorno 01/03/201518:15 Dolomiti Energia Trento 78-65 Openjobmetis Varese Paolo TAURINO
Gabriele BETTINI
Beniamino Manuel ATTARD
BLM Group Arena02/03/2015Ore20:00
Rai Sport 2 20:00
6° Giornata Ritorno 08/03/201518:15 Giorgio Tesi Group Pistoia 86-69 Dolomiti Energia Trento Roberto BEGNIS
Lorenzo BALDINI
Gianluca CALBUCCI
PalaCarrara18/03/2015Ore20:30
Trentino TV 20:30
7° Giornata Ritorno 15/03/201518:15 Vanoli Basket Cremona 77-82 Dolomiti Energia Trento Manuel MAZZONI
Mark BARTOLI
Denis QUARTA
PalaRadi
Trentino TV 18:15
8° Giornata Ritorno 22/03/201518:15 Dolomiti Energia Trento 92-85 Sidigas Avellino Roberto BEGNIS
Lorenzo BALDINI
Dario MORELLI
BLM Group Arena
Canale 8 18:15
9° Giornata Ritorno 29/03/201518:15 Dolomiti Energia Trento 73-66 Pasta Reggia Caserta Emanuele ARONNE
Gianluca SARDELLA
Denis QUARTA
BLM Group Arena
Teleluna 18:15
10° Giornata Ritorno 04/04/201520:30 Banco di Sardegna Sassari 84-92 Dolomiti Energia Trento Alessandro MARTOLINI
Michele ROSSI
Luca WEIDMANN
PalaSerradimigni
Trentino TV 20:30
11° Giornata Ritorno 12/04/201518:15 Dolomiti Energia Trento 77-65 Consultinvest Pesaro Carmelo PATERNICO'
Enrico SABETTA
Carmelo LO GUZZO
BLM Group Arena11/04/2015Ore20:30
GazzettaTV e gazzetta.it 20:30
12° Giornata Ritorno 19/04/201518:15 Umana Reyer Venezia 90-80 Dolomiti Energia Trento Tolga SAHIN
Dino SEGHETTI
Dario MORELLI
Taliercio18/04/2015Ore20:30
GazzettaTV e gazzetta.it 20:30
13° Giornata Ritorno 26/04/201518:15 Dolomiti Energia Trento 82-68 Acea Roma Luigi LAMONICA
Mark BARTOLI
Massimiliano FILIPPINI
BLM Group Arena
Roma Uno 18:15
14° Giornata Ritorno 03/05/201520:30 Upea Capo d'Orlando 67-68 Dolomiti Energia Trento Roberto BEGNIS
Lorenzo BALDINI
Nicola RANAUDO
PalaSikeliArchivi
15° Giornata Ritorno 10/05/201517:30 Dolomiti Energia Trento 96-81 Granarolo Bologna Manuel MAZZONI
Mark BARTOLI
Beniamino Manuel ATTARD
BLM Group Arena
differita 20.15 GazzettaTV e gazzetta.it 17:30
Quarti di Finale - Gara 1 Quarti 18/05/201520:45 Dolomiti Energia Trento 81-70 Banco di Sardegna Sassari Luigi LAMONICA
Guido Federico DI FRANCESCO
Gabriele BETTINI
BLM Group Arena
Quarti di Finale - Gara 2 Quarti 20/05/201520:45 Dolomiti Energia Trento 79-88 Banco di Sardegna Sassari Tolga SAHIN
Dino SEGHETTI
Massimiliano FILIPPINI
BLM Group Arena
Rai Sport 1 20:45
Quarti di Finale - Gara 3 Quarti 22/05/201520:45 Banco di Sardegna Sassari 103-78 Dolomiti Energia Trento Gianluca MATTIOLI
Gianluca SARDELLA
Luca WEIDMANN
PalaSerradimigni
Quarti di Finale - Gara 4 Quarti 24/05/201520:45 Banco di Sardegna Sassari 84-80 Dolomiti Energia Trento Luigi LAMONICA
Guido Federico DI FRANCESCO
Carmelo LO GUZZO
PalaSerradimigni
Rai Sport 1 20:45