Upea Capo d'Orlando - Stagione 2014/2015
Giornata Casa Ris. Ospite Arbitri Impianto VariazionieTV
1° Giornata Andata 12/10/201418:15 Upea Capo d'Orlando 71-74 Giorgio Tesi Group Pistoia Saverio LANZARINI
Roberto Chiari
Michele ROSSI
PalaSikeliArchivi
TVL 18:15
2° Giornata Andata 19/10/201418:15 Granarolo Bologna 74-69 Upea Capo d'Orlando Carmelo PATERNICO'
Gianluca SARDELLA
Beniamino Manuel ATTARD
Unipol Arena
Antenna del Mediterraneo 18:15
3° Giornata Andata 26/10/201418:15 Upea Capo d'Orlando 70-73 Acea Roma Manuel MAZZONI
Gabriele BETTINI
Dario MORELLI
PalaSikeliArchivi
Romauno 18:15
4° Giornata Andata 02/11/201418:15 Vanoli Basket Cremona 76-78 Upea Capo d'Orlando Enrico SABETTA
Roberto Chiari
Guido Federico DI FRANCESCO
PalaRadi
Antenna del Mediterraneo 18:15
5° Giornata Andata 09/11/201418:15 Upea Capo d'Orlando 67-81 Sidigas Avellino Saverio LANZARINI
Maurizio BIGGI
Denis QUARTA
PalaSikeliArchivi
6° Giornata Andata 16/11/201418:15 Upea Capo d'Orlando 68-64 Pasta Reggia Caserta Alessandro MARTOLINI
Denny BORGIONI
Evangelista CAIAZZA
PalaSikeliArchivi
Teleluna 18:15
7° Giornata Andata 23/11/201418:15 Consultinvest Pesaro 62-60 Upea Capo d'Orlando Roberto BEGNIS
Michele ROSSI
Fabrizio PAGLIALUNGA
Vitrifrigo Arena
Antenna del Mediterraneo 18:15
8° Giornata Andata 30/11/201418:15 Upea Capo d'Orlando 72-71 Banco di Sardegna Sassari Dino SEGHETTI
Gianluca SARDELLA
Massimiliano FILIPPINI
PalaSikeliArchivi01/12/2014Ore20:00
Rai Sport 1 20:00
9° Giornata Andata 07/12/201418:15 Grissin Bon Reggio Emilia 77-65 Upea Capo d'Orlando Carmelo PATERNICO'
Maurizio BIGGI
Carmelo LO GUZZO
PalaBigi06/12/2014Ore20:30
Antenna del Mediterraneo 20:30
10° Giornata Andata 14/12/201418:15 Upea Capo d'Orlando 79-71 Acqua Vitasnella Cantù Luigi LAMONICA
Mark BARTOLI
Beniamino Manuel ATTARD
PalaSikeliArchivi
Telesettelaghi 18:15
11° Giornata Andata 21/12/201418:15 Enel Brindisi 78-73 Upea Capo d'Orlando Gianluca SARDELLA
Lorenzo BALDINI
Denis QUARTA
PalaPentassuglia
Antenna del Mediterraneo 18:15
12° Giornata Andata 26/12/201418:30 EA7 Emporio Armani Milano 98-69 Upea Capo d'Orlando Gianluca MATTIOLI
Michele ROSSI
Carmelo LO GUZZO
Mediolanum Forum26/12/2014Ore17:15
13° Giornata Andata 29/12/201421:00 Upea Capo d'Orlando 84-71 Openjobmetis Varese Maurizio BIGGI
Dino SEGHETTI
Beniamino Manuel ATTARD
PalaSikeliArchivi
Rete 55 21:00
14° Giornata Andata 04/01/201518:15 Dolomiti Energia Trento 90-73 Upea Capo d'Orlando Carmelo PATERNICO'
Alessandro MARTOLINI
Nicola RANAUDO
BLM Group Arena03/01/2015Ore20:30
gazzetta.it 20:30
15° Giornata Andata 11/01/201518:15 Upea Capo d'Orlando 67-54 Umana Reyer Venezia Tolga SAHIN
Carmelo LO GUZZO
Gianluca CALBUCCI
PalaSikeliArchivi
SporTelevision 18:15
1° Giornata Ritorno 25/01/201518:15 Giorgio Tesi Group Pistoia 94-73 Upea Capo d'Orlando Luigi LAMONICA
Guido Federico DI FRANCESCO
Denny BORGIONI
PalaCarrara
Antenna del Mediterraneo 18:15
2° Giornata Ritorno 01/02/201518:15 Upea Capo d'Orlando 63-72 Granarolo Bologna Dino SEGHETTI
Dino SEGHETTI
Gianluca SARDELLA
PalaSikeliArchivi
TRC 18:15
3° Giornata Ritorno 08/02/201518:15 Acea Roma 67-63 Upea Capo d'Orlando Paolo TAURINO
Gabriele BETTINI
Beniamino Manuel ATTARD
Palazzo dello Sport
Antenna del Mediterraneo 18:15
4° Giornata Ritorno 15/02/201518:15 Upea Capo d'Orlando 57-74 Vanoli Basket Cremona Luigi LAMONICA
Guido Federico DI FRANCESCO
Luca WEIDMANN
PalaSikeliArchivi
Cremona 1 18:15
5° Giornata Ritorno 01/03/201518:15 Sidigas Avellino 65-75 Upea Capo d'Orlando Saverio LANZARINI
Alessandro VICINO
Denis QUARTA
PalaDelMauro
Antenna del Mediterraneo 18:15
6° Giornata Ritorno 08/03/201518:15 Pasta Reggia Caserta 70-83 Upea Capo d'Orlando Luigi LAMONICA
Guido Federico DI FRANCESCO
Beniamino Manuel ATTARD
PalaMaggio'08/03/2015Ore20:30
Rai Sport 1 20:30
7° Giornata Ritorno 15/03/201518:15 Upea Capo d'Orlando 69-70 Consultinvest Pesaro Carmelo PATERNICO'
Enrico SABETTA
Gianluca CALBUCCI
PalaSikeliArchivi
TVRS 18:15
8° Giornata Ritorno 22/03/201518:15 Banco di Sardegna Sassari 70-68 Upea Capo d'Orlando Paolo TAURINO
Gabriele BETTINI
Denny BORGIONI
PalaSerradimigni
Antenna del Mediterraneo 18:15
9° Giornata Ritorno 29/03/201518:15 Upea Capo d'Orlando 67-73 Grissin Bon Reggio Emilia Saverio LANZARINI
Alessandro VICINO
Dario MORELLI
PalaIlio - Trapani28/03/2015Ore20:30
Teletricolore 20:30
10° Giornata Ritorno 04/04/201520:30 Acqua Vitasnella Cantù 93-67 Upea Capo d'Orlando Gianluca MATTIOLI
Gianluca SARDELLA
Denis QUARTA
Mapooro Arena
GazzettaTV e gazzetta.it 20:30
11° Giornata Ritorno 12/04/201518:15 Upea Capo d'Orlando 66-65 Enel Brindisi Roberto BEGNIS
Lorenzo BALDINI
Nicola RANAUDO
PalaIlio - Trapani11/04/2015Ore20:30
Studio 100 20:30
12° Giornata Ritorno 19/04/201518:15 Upea Capo d'Orlando 71-57 EA7 Emporio Armani Milano Luigi LAMONICA
Guido Federico DI FRANCESCO
Massimiliano FILIPPINI
PalaSikeliArchivi19/04/2015Ore20:30
Rai Sport 1 20:30
13° Giornata Ritorno 26/04/201518:15 Openjobmetis Varese 80-73 Upea Capo d'Orlando Paolo TAURINO
Gabriele BETTINI
Luca WEIDMANN
Enerxenia Arena
Antenna del Mediterraneo 18:15
14° Giornata Ritorno 03/05/201520:30 Upea Capo d'Orlando 67-68 Dolomiti Energia Trento Roberto BEGNIS
Lorenzo BALDINI
Nicola RANAUDO
PalaSikeliArchivi
15° Giornata Ritorno 10/05/201517:30 Umana Reyer Venezia 90-67 Upea Capo d'Orlando Alessandro MARTOLINI
Michele ROSSI
Gianluca CALBUCCI
Taliercio