Grissin Bon Reggio Emilia - Stagione 2015/2016
Giornata Casa Ris. Ospite Arbitri Impianto VariazionieTV
1° Giornata Andata 04/10/201518:15 Manital Torino 72-96 Grissin Bon Reggio Emilia Tolga SAHIN
Gabriele BETTINI
Beniamino Manuel ATTARD
PalaVela05/10/2015Ore20:45
Sky Sport 1 HD 20:45
2° Giornata Andata 11/10/201518:15 Grissin Bon Reggio Emilia 87-68 Sidigas Avellino Luigi LAMONICA
Massimiliano FILIPPINI
Emanuele ARONNE
PalaBigi
Ottochannel 18:15
3° Giornata Andata 18/10/201518:15 Grissin Bon Reggio Emilia 97-92 Acqua Vitasnella Cantù Tolga SAHIN
Gabriele BETTINI
Dario MORELLI
PalaBigi17/10/2015Ore20:30
Teleunica 20:30
4° Giornata Andata 25/10/201518:15 Betaland Capo d'Orlando 68-62 Grissin Bon Reggio Emilia Saverio LANZARINI
Lorenzo BALDINI
Nicola RANAUDO
PalaSikeliArchivi25/10/2015Ore12:00
Sky Sport 1 HD 12:00
5° Giornata Andata 01/11/201518:15 Grissin Bon Reggio Emilia 83-66 Consultinvest Pesaro Alessandro MARTOLINI
Alessandro VICINO
Gianluca CALBUCCI
PalaBigi01/11/2015Ore12:00
Sky Sport 1 HD 12:00
6° Giornata Andata 08/11/201518:15 Vanoli Cremona 68-61 Grissin Bon Reggio Emilia Carmelo LO GUZZO
Emanuele ARONNE
Beniamino Manuel ATTARD
PalaRadi07/11/2015Ore20:30
Teletricolore 20:30
7° Giornata Andata 15/11/201518:15 Umana Reyer Venezia 87-83 Grissin Bon Reggio Emilia Tolga SAHIN
Manuel MAZZONI
Lorenzo BALDINI
Taliercio15/11/2015Ore20:45
Rai Sport 1 HD 20:45
8° Giornata Andata 22/11/201518:15 Grissin Bon Reggio Emilia 69-65 Dolomiti Energia Trentino Paolo TAURINO
Carmelo LO GUZZO
Evangelista CAIAZZA
PalaBigi22/11/2015Ore12:00
Sky Sport 1 HD 12:00
9° Giornata Andata 29/11/201518:15 Giorgio Tesi Group Pistoia 77-80 Grissin Bon Reggio Emilia Carmelo PATERNICO'
Enrico SABETTA
Mark BARTOLI
PalaCarrara
Teletricolore 18:15
10° Giornata Andata 06/12/201518:15 Grissin Bon Reggio Emilia 74-72 EA7 Emporio Armani Milano Luigi LAMONICA
Gianluca MATTIOLI
Stefano URSI
PalaBigi06/12/2015Ore20:45
Rai Sport 2 20:45
11° Giornata Andata 13/12/201518:15 Enel Brindisi 53-79 Grissin Bon Reggio Emilia Tolga SAHIN
Luca WEIDMANN
Gianluca CALBUCCI
PalaPentassuglia13/12/2015Ore12:00
Sky Sport 1 HD 12:00
12° Giornata Andata 20/12/201518:15 Grissin Bon Reggio Emilia 87-62 Pasta Reggia Caserta Gianluca SARDELLA
Carmelo LO GUZZO
Guido Federico DI FRANCESCO
PalaBigi
Teleprima 18:15
13° Giornata Andata 23/12/201520:30 Banco di Sardegna Sassari 94-70 Grissin Bon Reggio Emilia Manuel MAZZONI
Fabrizio PAGLIALUNGA
Beniamino Manuel ATTARD
PalaSerradimigni23/12/2015Ore20:45
Rai Sport 1 HD 20:45
14° Giornata Andata 27/12/201518:15 Grissin Bon Reggio Emilia 86-69 Openjobmetis Varese Luca WEIDMANN
Enrico SABETTA
Christian BORGO
PalaBigi
Telesettelaghi 18:15
15° Giornata Andata 03/01/201618:15 Obiettivo Lavoro Bologna 67-77 Grissin Bon Reggio Emilia Tolga SAHIN
Mark BARTOLI
Denis QUARTA
Unipol Arena03/01/2016Ore12:00
Sky Sport 1 HD 12:00
1° Giornata Ritorno 17/01/201618:15 Grissin Bon Reggio Emilia 77-72 Manital Torino Saverio LANZARINI
Lorenzo BALDINI
Mauro BELFIORE
PalaBigi
Rete 7 18:15
2° Giornata Ritorno 24/01/201618:15 Sidigas Avellino 75-67 Grissin Bon Reggio Emilia Dino SEGHETTI
Guido Federico DI FRANCESCO
Gianluca CALBUCCI
PalaDelMauro23/01/2016Ore20:30
Teletricolore 20:30
3° Giornata Ritorno 31/01/201618:15 Acqua Vitasnella Cantù 70-74 Grissin Bon Reggio Emilia Carmelo PATERNICO'
Gabriele BETTINI
Michele ROSSI
Mapooro Arena31/01/2016Ore20:45
Rai Sport 1 HD 20:45
4° Giornata Ritorno 07/02/201618:15 Grissin Bon Reggio Emilia 75-66 Betaland Capo d'Orlando Paolo TAURINO
Mark BARTOLI
Matteo BONINSEGNA
PalaBigi
Antenna del Mediterraneo 18:15
5° Giornata Ritorno 14/02/201618:15 Consultinvest Pesaro 90-80 Grissin Bon Reggio Emilia Luigi LAMONICA
Massimiliano FILIPPINI
Alessandro PERCIAVALLE
Vitrifrigo Arena14/02/2016Ore12:00
Sky Sport 1 HD 12:00
6° Giornata Ritorno 28/02/201618:15 Grissin Bon Reggio Emilia 86-77 Vanoli Cremona Gianluca MATTIOLI
Alessandro VICINO
Denny BORGIONI
PalaBigi28/02/2016Ore12:00
Sky Sport 1 HD 12:00
7° Giornata Ritorno 06/03/201618:15 Grissin Bon Reggio Emilia 98-96 Umana Reyer Venezia Enrico SABETTA
Massimiliano FILIPPINI
Emanuele ARONNE
PalaBigi07/03/2016Ore20:45
Sky Sport 2 HD 20:45
8° Giornata Ritorno 13/03/201618:15 Dolomiti Energia Trentino 84-90 Grissin Bon Reggio Emilia Saverio LANZARINI
Maurizio BIGGI
Matteo BONINSEGNA
BLM Group Arena13/03/2016Ore20:45
Rai Sport 1 HD 20:45
9° Giornata Ritorno 20/03/201618:15 Grissin Bon Reggio Emilia 94-71 Giorgio Tesi Group Pistoia Dino SEGHETTI
Massimiliano FILIPPINI
Beniamino Manuel ATTARD
PalaBigi20/03/2016Ore12:00
Sky Sport 1 HD 12:00
10° Giornata Ritorno 26/03/201620:30 EA7 Emporio Armani Milano 84-80 Grissin Bon Reggio Emilia Carmelo PATERNICO'
Enrico SABETTA
Gianluca SARDELLA
Mediolanum Forum26/03/2016Ore20:45
Rai Sport 1 HD 20:45
11° Giornata Ritorno 03/04/201618:15 Grissin Bon Reggio Emilia 76-59 Enel Brindisi Tolga SAHIN
Emanuele ARONNE
Evangelista CAIAZZA
PalaBigi03/04/2016Ore12:00
Sky Sport 1 HD 12:00
12° Giornata Ritorno 10/04/201618:15 Pasta Reggia Caserta 82-87 Grissin Bon Reggio Emilia Carmelo PATERNICO'
Maurizio BIGGI
Gianluca CALBUCCI
PalaMaggio'
Teletricolore 18:15
13° Giornata Ritorno 17/04/201618:15 Grissin Bon Reggio Emilia 98-102 Banco di Sardegna Sassari Alessandro MARTOLINI
Michele ROSSI
Denis QUARTA
PalaBigi17/04/2016Ore20:45
Rai Sport 1 HD 20:45
14° Giornata Ritorno 24/04/201618:15 Openjobmetis Varese 77-69 Grissin Bon Reggio Emilia Roberto BEGNIS
Beniamino Manuel ATTARD
Dario MORELLI
Enerxenia Arena
15° Giornata Ritorno 04/05/201620:30 Grissin Bon Reggio Emilia 82-78 Obiettivo Lavoro Bologna Tolga SAHIN
Dino SEGHETTI
Carmelo LO GUZZO
PalaBigi
Rai Sport 1 HD 20:30
Quarti di Finale - Gara 1 Quarti 07/05/2016: Grissin Bon Reggio Emilia 85-68 Banco di Sardegna Sassari Luigi LAMONICA
Roberto BEGNIS
Manuel MAZZONI
PalaBigi07/05/2016Ore20:45
Rai Sport 1 HD 20:45
Quarti di Finale - Gara 2 Quarti 09/05/2016: Grissin Bon Reggio Emilia 82-75 Banco di Sardegna Sassari Carmelo PATERNICO'
Enrico SABETTA
Gianluca SARDELLA
PalaBigi09/05/2016Ore20:45
Sky Sport 1 HD 20:45
Quarti di Finale - Gara 3 Quarti 11/05/2016: Banco di Sardegna Sassari 85-99 Grissin Bon Reggio Emilia Gianluca MATTIOLI
Dino SEGHETTI
Maurizio BIGGI
PalaSerradimigni11/05/2016Ore20:45
Rai Sport 1 HD 20:45
Semifinali - Gara 1 Semifinali 18/05/2016: Grissin Bon Reggio Emilia 83-69 Sidigas Avellino Carmelo PATERNICO'
Roberto BEGNIS
Luca WEIDMANN
PalaBigi18/05/2016Ore20:45
Rai Sport 2 e Sky Sport 2 HD 20:45
Semifinali - Gara 2 Semifinali 20/05/2016: Grissin Bon Reggio Emilia 86-78 Sidigas Avellino Tolga SAHIN
Enrico SABETTA
Carmelo LO GUZZO
PalaBigi20/05/2016Ore20:45
Rai Sport 2 e Sky Sport 2 HD 20:45
Semifinali - Gara 3 Semifinali 22/05/2016: Sidigas Avellino 89-75 Grissin Bon Reggio Emilia Saverio LANZARINI
Alessandro MARTOLINI
Maurizio BIGGI
PalaDelMauro22/05/2016Ore20:45
Rai Sport 1 HD e Sky Sport 1 HD 20:45
Semifinali - Gara 4 Semifinali 24/05/2016: Sidigas Avellino 97-54 Grissin Bon Reggio Emilia Luigi LAMONICA
Massimiliano FILIPPINI
Emanuele ARONNE
PalaDelMauro24/05/2016Ore20:45
Rai Sport 1 HD e Sky Sport 3 HD 20:45
Semifinali - Gara 5 Semifinali 26/05/2016: Grissin Bon Reggio Emilia 82-72 Sidigas Avellino Paolo TAURINO
Manuel MAZZONI
Gianluca SARDELLA
PalaBigi26/05/2016Ore20:45
Rai Sport 1 HD e Sky Sport 2 HD 20:45
Semifinali - Gara 6 Semifinali 28/05/2016: Sidigas Avellino 83-74 Grissin Bon Reggio Emilia Carmelo PATERNICO'
Dino SEGHETTI
Maurizio BIGGI
PalaDelMauro28/05/2016Ore20:45
Rai Sport 1 HD e Sky Sport 1 HD 20:45
Semifinali - Gara 7 Semifinali 30/05/2016: Grissin Bon Reggio Emilia 85-80 Sidigas Avellino Luigi LAMONICA
Enrico SABETTA
Roberto BEGNIS
PalaBigi30/05/2016Ore20:45
Rai Sport 1 HD e Sky Sport 2 HD 20:45
Finale - Gara 1 Finale 03/06/2016: EA7 Emporio Armani Milano 87-80 Grissin Bon Reggio Emilia Luigi LAMONICA
Enrico SABETTA
Massimiliano FILIPPINI
Mediolanum Forum03/06/2016Ore20:45
Rai Sport 1 HD e Sky Sport 1 HD 20:45
Finale - Gara 2 Finale 05/06/2016: EA7 Emporio Armani Milano 94-73 Grissin Bon Reggio Emilia Paolo TAURINO
Roberto BEGNIS
Gianluca SARDELLA
Mediolanum Forum05/06/2016Ore20:45
Rai Sport 1 HD e Sky Sport 2 HD 20:45
Finale - Gara 3 Finale 07/06/2016: Grissin Bon Reggio Emilia 81-72 EA7 Emporio Armani Milano Tolga SAHIN
Alessandro MARTOLINI
Carmelo LO GUZZO
PalaBigi07/06/2016Ore20:45
Rai Sport 1 HD e Sky Sport 1 HD 20:45
Finale - Gara 4 Finale 09/06/2016: Grissin Bon Reggio Emilia 81-76 EA7 Emporio Armani Milano Saverio LANZARINI
Gianluca MATTIOLI
Manuel MAZZONI
PalaBigi09/06/2016Ore20:45
Rai Sport 1 HD e Sky Sport 2 HD 20:45
Finale - Gara 5 Finale 11/06/2016: EA7 Emporio Armani Milano 97-73 Grissin Bon Reggio Emilia Luigi LAMONICA
Tolga SAHIN
Emanuele ARONNE
Mediolanum Forum11/06/2016Ore20:45
Rai Sport 1 HD e Sky Sport 2 HD 20:45
Finale - Gara 6 Finale 13/06/2016: Grissin Bon Reggio Emilia 70-74 EA7 Emporio Armani Milano Enrico SABETTA
Saverio LANZARINI
Alessandro MARTOLINI
PalaBigi13/06/2016Ore20:45
Rai Sport 1 HD e Sky Sport 2 HD 20:45