EA7 Emporio Armani Milano - Stagione 2015/2016
Giornata Casa Ris. Ospite Arbitri Impianto VariazionieTV
1° Giornata Andata 04/10/201518:15 Dolomiti Energia Trentino 80-73 EA7 Emporio Armani Milano Carmelo PATERNICO'
Alessandro MARTOLINI
Mark BARTOLI
BLM Group Arena08/10/2015Ore20:45
Sky Sport 2 HD 20:45
2° Giornata Andata 11/10/201518:15 EA7 Emporio Armani Milano 90-62 Openjobmetis Varese Dino SEGHETTI
Manuel MAZZONI
Denis QUARTA
Mediolanum Forum11/10/2015Ore20:45
Rai Sport 1 HD 20:45
3° Giornata Andata 18/10/201518:15 Sidigas Avellino 60-83 EA7 Emporio Armani Milano Saverio LANZARINI
Roberto BEGNIS
Beniamino Manuel ATTARD
PalaDelMauro19/10/2015Ore20:45
Sky Sport 2 HD 20:45
4° Giornata Andata 25/10/201518:15 Pasta Reggia Caserta 70-80 EA7 Emporio Armani Milano Luigi LAMONICA
Alessandro VICINO
Fabrizio PAGLIALUNGA
PalaMaggio'25/10/2015Ore20:45
Rai Sport 1 HD 20:45
5° Giornata Andata 01/11/201518:15 EA7 Emporio Armani Milano 89-71 Giorgio Tesi Group Pistoia Paolo TAURINO
Carmelo LO GUZZO
Guido Federico DI FRANCESCO
Mediolanum Forum
TVL 18:15
6° Giornata Andata 08/11/201518:15 EA7 Emporio Armani Milano 87-72 Obiettivo Lavoro Bologna Alessandro MARTOLINI
Gianluca SARDELLA
Denis QUARTA
Mediolanum Forum08/11/2015Ore20:45
Rai Sport 1 HD 20:45
7° Giornata Andata 15/11/201518:15 Manital Torino 85-83 EA7 Emporio Armani Milano Carmelo PATERNICO'
Gabriele BETTINI
Gianluca CALBUCCI
PalaVela15/11/2015Ore12:00
Sky Sport 1 HD 12:00
8° Giornata Andata 22/11/201518:15 EA7 Emporio Armani Milano 87-65 Umana Reyer Venezia Saverio LANZARINI
Roberto BEGNIS
Beniamino Manuel ATTARD
Mediolanum Forum22/11/2015Ore20:45
Rai Sport 1 HD 20:45
9° Giornata Andata 29/11/201518:15 Acqua Vitasnella Cantù 71-78 EA7 Emporio Armani Milano Tolga SAHIN
Dino SEGHETTI
Luca WEIDMANN
Mapooro Arena29/11/2015Ore20:45
Rai Sport 2 20:45
10° Giornata Andata 06/12/201518:15 Grissin Bon Reggio Emilia 74-72 EA7 Emporio Armani Milano Luigi LAMONICA
Gianluca MATTIOLI
Stefano URSI
PalaBigi06/12/2015Ore20:45
Rai Sport 2 20:45
11° Giornata Andata 13/12/201518:15 EA7 Emporio Armani Milano 84-57 Betaland Capo d'Orlando Paolo TAURINO
Michele ROSSI
Sergio NOCE
Mediolanum Forum
Antenna del Mediterraneo 18:15
12° Giornata Andata 20/12/201518:15 EA7 Emporio Armani Milano 77-72 Enel Brindisi Saverio LANZARINI
Manuel MAZZONI
Denis QUARTA
Mediolanum Forum20/12/2015Ore20:45
Rai Sport 1 HD 20:45
13° Giornata Andata 23/12/201520:30 Consultinvest Pesaro 69-66 EA7 Emporio Armani Milano Dino SEGHETTI
Gianluca SARDELLA
Dario MORELLI
Vitrifrigo Arena
14° Giornata Andata 27/12/201518:15 Vanoli Cremona 76-91 EA7 Emporio Armani Milano Gianluca MATTIOLI
Massimiliano FILIPPINI
Michele ROSSI
PalaRadi26/12/2015Ore20:45
Sky Sport 2 HD 20:45
15° Giornata Andata 03/01/201618:15 EA7 Emporio Armani Milano 87-50 Banco di Sardegna Sassari Luigi LAMONICA
Roberto BEGNIS
Emanuele ARONNE
Mediolanum Forum02/01/2016Ore20:30
Rai Sport 1 HD 20:30
1° Giornata Ritorno 17/01/201618:15 EA7 Emporio Armani Milano 83-79 Dolomiti Energia Trentino Paolo TAURINO
Alessandro VICINO
Evangelista CAIAZZA
Mediolanum Forum16/01/2016Ore20:45
Sky Sport 2 HD 20:45
2° Giornata Ritorno 24/01/201618:15 Openjobmetis Varese 64-86 EA7 Emporio Armani Milano Tolga SAHIN
Emanuele ARONNE
Denny BORGIONI
Enerxenia Arena24/01/2016Ore12:00
Sky Sport 1 HD 12:00
3° Giornata Ritorno 31/01/201618:15 EA7 Emporio Armani Milano 80-81 Sidigas Avellino Carmelo LO GUZZO
Manuel MAZZONI
Federico BRINDISI
Mediolanum Forum31/01/2016Ore17:00
Ottochannel 17:00
4° Giornata Ritorno 07/02/201618:15 EA7 Emporio Armani Milano 91-86 Pasta Reggia Caserta Dino SEGHETTI
Massimiliano FILIPPINI
Stefano URSI
Mediolanum Forum10/03/2016Ore20:30
Teleprima 20:30
5° Giornata Ritorno 14/02/201618:15 Giorgio Tesi Group Pistoia 80-85 EA7 Emporio Armani Milano Gianluca MATTIOLI
Saverio LANZARINI
Alessandro VICINO
PalaCarrara14/02/2016Ore20:45
Rai Sport 1 HD 20:45
6° Giornata Ritorno 28/02/201618:15 Obiettivo Lavoro Bologna 85-101 EA7 Emporio Armani Milano Dino SEGHETTI
Alessandro MARTOLINI
Valerio GRIGIONI
Unipol Arena28/02/2016Ore20:30
www.olimpiamilano.com 20:30
7° Giornata Ritorno 06/03/201618:15 EA7 Emporio Armani Milano 94-90 Manital Torino Saverio LANZARINI
Guido Federico DI FRANCESCO
Dario MORELLI
Mediolanum Forum06/03/2016Ore18:00
Rai Sport 1 HD 18:00
8° Giornata Ritorno 13/03/201618:15 Umana Reyer Venezia 81-85 EA7 Emporio Armani Milano Luigi LAMONICA
Lorenzo BALDINI
Michele ROSSI
Taliercio13/03/2016Ore12:00
Sky Sport 1 HD 12:00
9° Giornata Ritorno 20/03/201618:15 EA7 Emporio Armani Milano 72-65 Acqua Vitasnella Cantù Paolo TAURINO
Roberto BEGNIS
Mark BARTOLI
Mediolanum Forum20/03/2016Ore20:45
Rai Sport 1 HD 20:45
10° Giornata Ritorno 26/03/201620:30 EA7 Emporio Armani Milano 84-80 Grissin Bon Reggio Emilia Carmelo PATERNICO'
Enrico SABETTA
Gianluca SARDELLA
Mediolanum Forum26/03/2016Ore20:45
Rai Sport 1 HD 20:45
11° Giornata Ritorno 03/04/201618:15 Betaland Capo d'Orlando 78-71 EA7 Emporio Armani Milano Manuel MAZZONI
Gabriele BETTINI
Luca WEIDMANN
PalaSikeliArchivi
www.olimpiamilano.com 18:15
12° Giornata Ritorno 10/04/201618:15 Enel Brindisi 64-50 EA7 Emporio Armani Milano Enrico SABETTA
Massimiliano FILIPPINI
Denny BORGIONI
PalaPentassuglia10/04/2016Ore20:45
Rai Sport 1 HD 20:45
13° Giornata Ritorno 17/04/201618:15 EA7 Emporio Armani Milano 82-78 Consultinvest Pesaro Paolo TAURINO
Luca WEIDMANN
Evangelista CAIAZZA
Mediolanum Forum
S.Marino RTV 18:15
14° Giornata Ritorno 24/04/201618:15 EA7 Emporio Armani Milano 81-77 Vanoli Cremona Massimiliano FILIPPINI
Gianluca SARDELLA
Alessandro VICINO
Mediolanum Forum
15° Giornata Ritorno 04/05/201620:30 Banco di Sardegna Sassari 83-80 EA7 Emporio Armani Milano Carmelo PATERNICO'
Emanuele ARONNE
Beniamino Manuel ATTARD
PalaSerradimigni
Quarti di Finale - Gara 1 Quarti 07/05/2016: EA7 Emporio Armani Milano 86-74 Dolomiti Energia Trentino Dino SEGHETTI
Gabriele BETTINI
Guido Federico DI FRANCESCO
PalaBancoDesio08/05/2016Ore19:30
Sky Sport 2 HD 19:30
Quarti di Finale - Gara 2 Quarti 09/05/2016: EA7 Emporio Armani Milano 79-71 Dolomiti Energia Trentino Saverio LANZARINI
Alessandro MARTOLINI
Michele ROSSI
PalaBancoDesio10/05/2016Ore20:45
Rai Sport 2 20:45
Quarti di Finale - Gara 3 Quarti 11/05/2016: Dolomiti Energia Trentino 61-62 EA7 Emporio Armani Milano Paolo TAURINO
Massimiliano FILIPPINI
Evangelista CAIAZZA
BLM Group Arena12/05/2016Ore20:45
Sky Sport 1 HD 20:45
Semifinali - Gara 1 Semifinali 18/05/2016: EA7 Emporio Armani Milano 77-84 Umana Reyer Venezia Luigi LAMONICA
Manuel MAZZONI
Mark BARTOLI
PalaBancoDesio19/05/2016Ore20:45
Rai Sport 2 e Sky Sport 1 HD 20:45
Semifinali - Gara 2 Semifinali 20/05/2016: EA7 Emporio Armani Milano 78-65 Umana Reyer Venezia Paolo TAURINO
Massimiliano FILIPPINI
Emanuele ARONNE
PalaBancoDesio21/05/2016Ore20:45
Rai Sport 1 HD e Sky Sport 1 HD 20:45
Semifinali - Gara 3 Semifinali 22/05/2016: Umana Reyer Venezia 73-62 EA7 Emporio Armani Milano Gianluca MATTIOLI
Dino SEGHETTI
Gianluca SARDELLA
Taliercio23/05/2016Ore20:45
Rai Sport 1 HD e Sky Sport 1 HD 20:45
Semifinali - Gara 4 Semifinali 24/05/2016: Umana Reyer Venezia 80-88 EA7 Emporio Armani Milano Carmelo PATERNICO'
Saverio LANZARINI
Alessandro MARTOLINI
Taliercio25/05/2016Ore20:45
Rai Sport 1 HD e Sky Sport 2 HD 20:45
Semifinali - Gara 5 Semifinali 26/05/2016: EA7 Emporio Armani Milano 78-67 Umana Reyer Venezia Tolga SAHIN
Enrico SABETTA
Roberto BEGNIS
Mediolanum Forum27/05/2016Ore20:45
Rai Sport 1 HD e Sky Sport 1 HD 20:45
Semifinali - Gara 6 Semifinali 28/05/2016: Umana Reyer Venezia 60-68 EA7 Emporio Armani Milano Saverio LANZARINI
Manuel MAZZONI
Mark BARTOLI
Taliercio29/05/2016Ore20:45
Rai Sport 1 HD e Sky Sport 1 HD 20:45
Finale - Gara 1 Finale 03/06/2016: EA7 Emporio Armani Milano 87-80 Grissin Bon Reggio Emilia Luigi LAMONICA
Enrico SABETTA
Massimiliano FILIPPINI
Mediolanum Forum03/06/2016Ore20:45
Rai Sport 1 HD e Sky Sport 1 HD 20:45
Finale - Gara 2 Finale 05/06/2016: EA7 Emporio Armani Milano 94-73 Grissin Bon Reggio Emilia Paolo TAURINO
Roberto BEGNIS
Gianluca SARDELLA
Mediolanum Forum05/06/2016Ore20:45
Rai Sport 1 HD e Sky Sport 2 HD 20:45
Finale - Gara 3 Finale 07/06/2016: Grissin Bon Reggio Emilia 81-72 EA7 Emporio Armani Milano Tolga SAHIN
Alessandro MARTOLINI
Carmelo LO GUZZO
PalaBigi07/06/2016Ore20:45
Rai Sport 1 HD e Sky Sport 1 HD 20:45
Finale - Gara 4 Finale 09/06/2016: Grissin Bon Reggio Emilia 81-76 EA7 Emporio Armani Milano Saverio LANZARINI
Gianluca MATTIOLI
Manuel MAZZONI
PalaBigi09/06/2016Ore20:45
Rai Sport 1 HD e Sky Sport 2 HD 20:45
Finale - Gara 5 Finale 11/06/2016: EA7 Emporio Armani Milano 97-73 Grissin Bon Reggio Emilia Luigi LAMONICA
Tolga SAHIN
Emanuele ARONNE
Mediolanum Forum11/06/2016Ore20:45
Rai Sport 1 HD e Sky Sport 2 HD 20:45
Finale - Gara 6 Finale 13/06/2016: Grissin Bon Reggio Emilia 70-74 EA7 Emporio Armani Milano Enrico SABETTA
Saverio LANZARINI
Alessandro MARTOLINI
PalaBigi13/06/2016Ore20:45
Rai Sport 1 HD e Sky Sport 2 HD 20:45