Dolomiti Energia Trentino - Stagione 2015/2016
Giornata Casa Ris. Ospite Arbitri Impianto VariazionieTV
1° Giornata Andata 04/10/201518:15 Dolomiti Energia Trentino 80-73 EA7 Emporio Armani Milano Carmelo PATERNICO'
Alessandro MARTOLINI
Mark BARTOLI
BLM Group Arena08/10/2015Ore20:45
Sky Sport 2 HD 20:45
2° Giornata Andata 11/10/201518:15 Vanoli Cremona 76-83 Dolomiti Energia Trentino Tolga SAHIN
Alessandro VICINO
Dario MORELLI
PalaRadi
Trentino TV 18:15
3° Giornata Andata 18/10/201518:15 Dolomiti Energia Trentino 54-74 Giorgio Tesi Group Pistoia Luigi LAMONICA
Gianluca SARDELLA
Denis QUARTA
BLM Group Arena
TVL 18:15
4° Giornata Andata 25/10/201518:15 Enel Brindisi 71-81 Dolomiti Energia Trentino Carmelo LO GUZZO
Emanuele ARONNE
Gianluca CALBUCCI
PalaPentassuglia24/10/2015Ore20:30
Trentino TV 20:30
5° Giornata Andata 01/11/201518:15 Sidigas Avellino 79-66 Dolomiti Energia Trentino Roberto BEGNIS
Mark BARTOLI
Nicola RANAUDO
PalaDelMauro
Trentino TV 18:15
6° Giornata Andata 08/11/201518:15 Dolomiti Energia Trentino 81-74 Consultinvest Pesaro Manuel MAZZONI
Lorenzo BALDINI
Andrea MASI
BLM Group Arena
S. Marino RTV 18:15
7° Giornata Andata 15/11/201518:15 Dolomiti Energia Trentino 89-63 Openjobmetis Varese Enrico SABETTA
Denny BORGIONI
Denis QUARTA
BLM Group Arena
Telesettelaghi 18:15
8° Giornata Andata 22/11/201518:15 Grissin Bon Reggio Emilia 69-65 Dolomiti Energia Trentino Paolo TAURINO
Carmelo LO GUZZO
Evangelista CAIAZZA
PalaBigi22/11/2015Ore12:00
Sky Sport 1 HD 12:00
9° Giornata Andata 29/11/201518:15 Dolomiti Energia Trentino 93-85 Manital Torino Roberto BEGNIS
Denny BORGIONI
Christian BORGO
BLM Group Arena28/11/2015Ore20:30
Rete 7 20:30
10° Giornata Andata 06/12/201518:15 Banco di Sardegna Sassari 73-88 Dolomiti Energia Trentino Tolga SAHIN
Alessandro VICINO
Michele ROSSI
PalaSerradimigni06/12/2015Ore12:00
Sky Sport 2 HD 12:00
11° Giornata Andata 13/12/201518:15 Dolomiti Energia Trentino 80-66 Obiettivo Lavoro Bologna Dino SEGHETTI
Guido Federico DI FRANCESCO
Fabrizio PAGLIALUNGA
BLM Group Arena12/12/2015Ore20:30
TRC 20:30
12° Giornata Andata 20/12/201518:15 Acqua Vitasnella Cantù 87-77 Dolomiti Energia Trentino Enrico SABETTA
Massimiliano FILIPPINI
Beniamino Manuel ATTARD
Mapooro Arena20/12/2015Ore12:00
Sky Sport 1 HD 12:00
13° Giornata Andata 23/12/201520:30 Dolomiti Energia Trentino 74-63 Betaland Capo d'Orlando Alessandro VICINO
Carmelo LO GUZZO
Evangelista CAIAZZA
BLM Group Arena
14° Giornata Andata 27/12/201518:15 Umana Reyer Venezia 77-66 Dolomiti Energia Trentino Tolga SAHIN
Gianluca SARDELLA
Mark BARTOLI
Taliercio28/12/2015Ore20:45
Sky Sport 2 HD 20:45
15° Giornata Andata 03/01/201618:15 Dolomiti Energia Trentino 71-66 Pasta Reggia Caserta Dino SEGHETTI
Fabrizio PAGLIALUNGA
Nicola RANAUDO
BLM Group Arena
Teleprima 18:15
1° Giornata Ritorno 17/01/201618:15 EA7 Emporio Armani Milano 83-79 Dolomiti Energia Trentino Paolo TAURINO
Alessandro VICINO
Evangelista CAIAZZA
Mediolanum Forum16/01/2016Ore20:45
Sky Sport 2 HD 20:45
2° Giornata Ritorno 24/01/201618:15 Dolomiti Energia Trentino 71-78 Vanoli Cremona Luigi LAMONICA
Lorenzo BALDINI
Valerio GRIGIONI
BLM Group Arena24/01/2016Ore20:45
Rai Sport 1 HD 20:45
3° Giornata Ritorno 31/01/201618:15 Giorgio Tesi Group Pistoia 64-69 Dolomiti Energia Trentino Tolga SAHIN
Gianluca SARDELLA
Dario MORELLI
PalaCarrara
Trentino TV 18:15
4° Giornata Ritorno 07/02/201618:15 Dolomiti Energia Trentino 89-92 Enel Brindisi Saverio LANZARINI
Lorenzo BALDINI
Denis QUARTA
BLM Group Arena
Tele Norba 18:15
5° Giornata Ritorno 14/02/201618:15 Dolomiti Energia Trentino 68-80 Sidigas Avellino Enrico SABETTA
Alessandro MARTOLINI
Mauro BELFIORE
BLM Group Arena13/02/2016Ore20:30
Ottochannel 20:30
6° Giornata Ritorno 28/02/201618:15 Consultinvest Pesaro 79-72 Dolomiti Energia Trentino Roberto BEGNIS
Gianluca SARDELLA
Nicola RANAUDO
Adriatic Arena09/03/2016Ore20:30
Trentino TV 20:30
7° Giornata Ritorno 06/03/201618:15 Openjobmetis Varese 96-82 Dolomiti Energia Trentino Alessandro MARTOLINI
Carmelo LO GUZZO
Fabrizio PAGLIALUNGA
Enerxenia Arena
Trentino TV 18:15
8° Giornata Ritorno 13/03/201618:15 Dolomiti Energia Trentino 84-90 Grissin Bon Reggio Emilia Saverio LANZARINI
Maurizio BIGGI
Matteo BONINSEGNA
BLM Group Arena13/03/2016Ore20:45
Rai Sport 1 HD 20:45
9° Giornata Ritorno 20/03/201618:15 Manital Torino 71-69 Dolomiti Energia Trentino Tolga SAHIN
Luca WEIDMANN
Michele ROSSI
PalaVela
Trentino TV 18:15
10° Giornata Ritorno 26/03/201620:30 Dolomiti Energia Trentino 93-81 Banco di Sardegna Sassari Gianluca MATTIOLI
Gabriele BETTINI
Mauro BELFIORE
BLM Group Arena26/03/2016Ore18:00
Sky Sport 1 HD 18:00
11° Giornata Ritorno 03/04/201618:15 Obiettivo Lavoro Bologna 68-75 Dolomiti Energia Trentino Dino SEGHETTI
Roberto BEGNIS
Dario MORELLI
Unipol Arena03/04/2016Ore20:30
Trentino TV 20:30
12° Giornata Ritorno 10/04/201618:15 Dolomiti Energia Trentino 79-75 Acqua Vitasnella Cantù Alessandro MARTOLINI
Luca WEIDMANN
Michele ROSSI
BLM Group Arena
Milanow 18:15
13° Giornata Ritorno 17/04/201618:15 Betaland Capo d'Orlando 81-82 Dolomiti Energia Trentino Massimiliano FILIPPINI
Alessandro VICINO
Beniamino Manuel ATTARD
PalaSikeliArchivi
Trentino TV 18:15
14° Giornata Ritorno 24/04/201618:15 Dolomiti Energia Trentino 62-67 Umana Reyer Venezia Dino SEGHETTI
Emanuele ARONNE
Stefano URSI
BLM Group Arena
Sky Sport 2 HD 18:15
15° Giornata Ritorno 04/05/201620:30 Pasta Reggia Caserta 73-70 Dolomiti Energia Trentino Enrico SABETTA
Manuel MAZZONI
Gianluca SARDELLA
PalaMaggio'
Sky Sport 1 HD 20:30
Quarti di Finale - Gara 1 Quarti 07/05/2016: EA7 Emporio Armani Milano 86-74 Dolomiti Energia Trentino Dino SEGHETTI
Gabriele BETTINI
Guido Federico DI FRANCESCO
PalaBancoDesio08/05/2016Ore19:30
Sky Sport 2 HD 19:30
Quarti di Finale - Gara 2 Quarti 09/05/2016: EA7 Emporio Armani Milano 79-71 Dolomiti Energia Trentino Saverio LANZARINI
Alessandro MARTOLINI
Michele ROSSI
PalaBancoDesio10/05/2016Ore20:45
Rai Sport 2 20:45
Quarti di Finale - Gara 3 Quarti 11/05/2016: Dolomiti Energia Trentino 61-62 EA7 Emporio Armani Milano Paolo TAURINO
Massimiliano FILIPPINI
Evangelista CAIAZZA
BLM Group Arena12/05/2016Ore20:45
Sky Sport 1 HD 20:45