Acqua Vitasnella Cantù - Stagione 2015/2016
Giornata Casa Ris. Ospite Arbitri Impianto VariazionieTV
1° Giornata Andata 04/10/201518:15 Betaland Capo d'Orlando 73-65 Acqua Vitasnella Cantù Luigi LAMONICA
Carmelo LO GUZZO
Denny BORGIONI
PalaSikeliArchivi
Teleunica 18:15
2° Giornata Andata 11/10/201518:15 Acqua Vitasnella Cantù 75-86 Banco di Sardegna Sassari Carmelo PATERNICO'
Lorenzo BALDINI
Fabrizio PAGLIALUNGA
Mapooro Arena12/10/2015Ore20:45
Sky Sport 2 HD 20:45
3° Giornata Andata 18/10/201518:15 Grissin Bon Reggio Emilia 97-92 Acqua Vitasnella Cantù Tolga SAHIN
Gabriele BETTINI
Dario MORELLI
PalaBigi17/10/2015Ore20:30
Teleunica 20:30
4° Giornata Andata 25/10/201518:15 Acqua Vitasnella Cantù 80-70 Manital Torino Roberto BEGNIS
Luca WEIDMANN
Evangelista CAIAZZA
Mapooro Arena24/10/2015Ore20:30
Rete 7 20:30
5° Giornata Andata 01/11/201518:15 Acqua Vitasnella Cantù 100-103 Enel Brindisi Saverio LANZARINI
Maurizio BIGGI
Fabrizio PAGLIALUNGA
Mapooro Arena31/10/2015Ore20:30
Tele Norba 20:30
6° Giornata Andata 08/11/201518:15 Giorgio Tesi Group Pistoia 95-89 Acqua Vitasnella Cantù Tolga SAHIN
Michele ROSSI
Dario MORELLI
PalaCarrara08/11/2015Ore12:00
Sky Sport 1 HD 12:00
7° Giornata Andata 15/11/201518:15 Acqua Vitasnella Cantù 84-82 Sidigas Avellino Carmelo LO GUZZO
Gianluca SARDELLA
Beniamino Manuel ATTARD
Mapooro Arena
Ottochannel 18:15
8° Giornata Andata 22/11/201518:15 Pasta Reggia Caserta 71-73 Acqua Vitasnella Cantù Enrico SABETTA
Lorenzo BALDINI
Denis QUARTA
PalaMaggio'
Milanow 18:15
9° Giornata Andata 29/11/201518:15 Acqua Vitasnella Cantù 71-78 EA7 Emporio Armani Milano Tolga SAHIN
Dino SEGHETTI
Luca WEIDMANN
Mapooro Arena29/11/2015Ore20:45
Rai Sport 2 20:45
10° Giornata Andata 06/12/201518:15 Umana Reyer Venezia 95-103 Acqua Vitasnella Cantù Paolo TAURINO
Guido Federico DI FRANCESCO
Denny BORGIONI
Taliercio06/12/2015Ore19:00
Milanow 19:00
11° Giornata Andata 13/12/201518:15 Acqua Vitasnella Cantù 74-82 Vanoli Cremona Gianluca MATTIOLI
Gianluca SARDELLA
Denis QUARTA
Mapooro Arena14/12/2015Ore20:45
Sky Sport 2 HD 20:45
12° Giornata Andata 20/12/201518:15 Acqua Vitasnella Cantù 87-77 Dolomiti Energia Trentino Enrico SABETTA
Massimiliano FILIPPINI
Beniamino Manuel ATTARD
Mapooro Arena20/12/2015Ore12:00
Sky Sport 1 HD 12:00
13° Giornata Andata 23/12/201520:30 Obiettivo Lavoro Bologna 85-77 Acqua Vitasnella Cantù Paolo TAURINO
Emanuele ARONNE
Denny BORGIONI
Unipol Arena
14° Giornata Andata 27/12/201518:15 Acqua Vitasnella Cantù 90-65 Consultinvest Pesaro Gabriele BETTINI
Carmelo LO GUZZO
Gianluca CALBUCCI
Mapooro Arena
S.Marino RTV 18:15
15° Giornata Andata 03/01/201618:15 Openjobmetis Varese 79-66 Acqua Vitasnella Cantù Carmelo PATERNICO'
Lorenzo BALDINI
Evangelista CAIAZZA
Enerxenia Arena
Milanow 18:15
1° Giornata Ritorno 17/01/201618:15 Acqua Vitasnella Cantù 84-56 Betaland Capo d'Orlando Maurizio BIGGI
Michele ROSSI
Beniamino Manuel ATTARD
Mapooro Arena
Antenna del Mediterraneo 18:15
2° Giornata Ritorno 24/01/201618:15 Banco di Sardegna Sassari 78-86 Acqua Vitasnella Cantù Paolo TAURINO
Enrico SABETTA
Fabrizio PAGLIALUNGA
PalaSerradimigni
Milanow 18:15
3° Giornata Ritorno 31/01/201618:15 Acqua Vitasnella Cantù 70-74 Grissin Bon Reggio Emilia Carmelo PATERNICO'
Gabriele BETTINI
Michele ROSSI
Mapooro Arena31/01/2016Ore20:45
Rai Sport 1 HD 20:45
4° Giornata Ritorno 07/02/201618:15 Manital Torino 79-72 Acqua Vitasnella Cantù Gianluca MATTIOLI
Fabrizio PAGLIALUNGA
Dario MORELLI
PalaVela
Milanow 18:15
5° Giornata Ritorno 14/02/201618:15 Enel Brindisi 86-68 Acqua Vitasnella Cantù Paolo TAURINO
Gianluca SARDELLA
Gabriele BETTINI
PalaPentassuglia
Milanow 18:15
6° Giornata Ritorno 28/02/201618:15 Acqua Vitasnella Cantù 82-74 Giorgio Tesi Group Pistoia Carmelo PATERNICO'
Maurizio BIGGI
Fabrizio PAGLIALUNGA
Mapooro Arena29/02/2016Ore20:45
Sky Sport 2 HD 20:45
7° Giornata Ritorno 06/03/201618:15 Sidigas Avellino 81-77 Acqua Vitasnella Cantù Manuel MAZZONI
Luca WEIDMANN
Michele ROSSI
PalaDelMauro06/03/2016Ore12:00
Sky Sport 1 HD 12:00
8° Giornata Ritorno 13/03/201618:15 Acqua Vitasnella Cantù 92-69 Pasta Reggia Caserta Enrico SABETTA
Carmelo LO GUZZO
Guido Federico DI FRANCESCO
Mapooro Arena
Teleprima 18:15
9° Giornata Ritorno 20/03/201618:15 EA7 Emporio Armani Milano 72-65 Acqua Vitasnella Cantù Paolo TAURINO
Roberto BEGNIS
Mark BARTOLI
Mediolanum Forum20/03/2016Ore20:45
Rai Sport 1 HD 20:45
10° Giornata Ritorno 26/03/201620:30 Acqua Vitasnella Cantù 72-76 Umana Reyer Venezia Massimiliano FILIPPINI
Alessandro VICINO
Denny BORGIONI
Mapooro Arena
SporTelevision 20:30
11° Giornata Ritorno 03/04/201618:15 Vanoli Cremona 95-85 Acqua Vitasnella Cantù Gianluca MATTIOLI
Guido Federico DI FRANCESCO
Beniamino Manuel ATTARD
PalaRadi03/04/2016Ore20:45
Rai Sport 1 HD 20:45
12° Giornata Ritorno 10/04/201618:15 Dolomiti Energia Trentino 79-75 Acqua Vitasnella Cantù Alessandro MARTOLINI
Luca WEIDMANN
Michele ROSSI
BLM Group Arena
Milanow 18:15
13° Giornata Ritorno 17/04/201618:15 Acqua Vitasnella Cantù 89-73 Obiettivo Lavoro Bologna Luigi LAMONICA
Carmelo LO GUZZO
Nicola RANAUDO
Mapooro Arena
TRC 18:15
14° Giornata Ritorno 24/04/201618:15 Consultinvest Pesaro 96-90 Acqua Vitasnella Cantù Saverio LANZARINI
Enrico SABETTA
Mark BARTOLI
Vitrifrigo Arena
15° Giornata Ritorno 04/05/201620:30 Acqua Vitasnella Cantù 89-79 Openjobmetis Varese Gianluca MATTIOLI
Alessandro VICINO
Evangelista CAIAZZA
Mapooro Arena