Giorgio Tesi Group Pistoia - Stagione 2015/2016
Giornata Casa Ris. Ospite Arbitri Impianto VariazionieTV
1° Giornata Andata 04/10/201518:15 Giorgio Tesi Group Pistoia 85-78 Enel Brindisi Dino SEGHETTI
Alessandro VICINO
Gianluca CALBUCCI
PalaCarrara
Tele Norba 18:15
2° Giornata Andata 11/10/201518:15 Consultinvest Pesaro 73-74 Giorgio Tesi Group Pistoia Roberto BEGNIS
Carmelo LO GUZZO
Guido Federico DI FRANCESCO
Vitrifrigo Arena
TVL 18:15
3° Giornata Andata 18/10/201518:15 Dolomiti Energia Trentino 54-74 Giorgio Tesi Group Pistoia Luigi LAMONICA
Gianluca SARDELLA
Denis QUARTA
BLM Group Arena
TVL 18:15
4° Giornata Andata 25/10/201518:15 Giorgio Tesi Group Pistoia 76-70 Sidigas Avellino Carmelo PATERNICO'
Denny BORGIONI
Alessandro NICOLINI
PalaCarrara
Ottochannel 18:15
5° Giornata Andata 01/11/201518:15 EA7 Emporio Armani Milano 89-71 Giorgio Tesi Group Pistoia Paolo TAURINO
Carmelo LO GUZZO
Guido Federico DI FRANCESCO
Mediolanum Forum
TVL 18:15
6° Giornata Andata 08/11/201518:15 Giorgio Tesi Group Pistoia 95-89 Acqua Vitasnella Cantù Tolga SAHIN
Michele ROSSI
Dario MORELLI
PalaCarrara08/11/2015Ore12:00
Sky Sport 1 HD 12:00
7° Giornata Andata 15/11/201518:15 Giorgio Tesi Group Pistoia 93-84 Pasta Reggia Caserta Alessandro MARTOLINI
Luca WEIDMANN
Valerio GRIGIONI
PalaCarrara
Teleprima 18:15
8° Giornata Andata 22/11/201518:15 Vanoli Cremona 82-66 Giorgio Tesi Group Pistoia Luigi LAMONICA
Maurizio BIGGI
Guido Federico DI FRANCESCO
PalaRadi23/11/2015Ore20:45
Sky Sport 2 HD 20:45
9° Giornata Andata 29/11/201518:15 Giorgio Tesi Group Pistoia 77-80 Grissin Bon Reggio Emilia Carmelo PATERNICO'
Enrico SABETTA
Mark BARTOLI
PalaCarrara
Teletricolore 18:15
10° Giornata Andata 06/12/201518:15 Manital Torino 87-88 Giorgio Tesi Group Pistoia Dino SEGHETTI
Gianluca SARDELLA
Fabrizio PAGLIALUNGA
PalaVela07/12/2015Ore20:30
TVL 20:30
11° Giornata Andata 13/12/201518:15 Giorgio Tesi Group Pistoia 67-65 Openjobmetis Varese Luigi LAMONICA
Gabriele BETTINI
Denny BORGIONI
PalaCarrara13/12/2015Ore20:45
Rai Sport 1 HD 20:45
12° Giornata Andata 20/12/201518:15 Obiettivo Lavoro Bologna 76-72 Giorgio Tesi Group Pistoia Tolga SAHIN
Luca WEIDMANN
Nicola RANAUDO
Unipol Arena
TVL 18:15
13° Giornata Andata 23/12/201520:30 Giorgio Tesi Group Pistoia 70-68 Umana Reyer Venezia Roberto BEGNIS
Massimiliano FILIPPINI
Denis QUARTA
PalaCarrara
14° Giornata Andata 27/12/201518:15 Banco di Sardegna Sassari 80-75 Giorgio Tesi Group Pistoia Paolo TAURINO
Alessandro VICINO
Guido Federico DI FRANCESCO
PalaSerradimigni
TVL 18:15
15° Giornata Andata 03/01/201618:15 Giorgio Tesi Group Pistoia 103-75 Betaland Capo d'Orlando Saverio LANZARINI
Luca WEIDMANN
Dario MORELLI
PalaCarrara
Antenna del Mediterraneo 18:15
1° Giornata Ritorno 17/01/201618:15 Enel Brindisi 67-71 Giorgio Tesi Group Pistoia Alessandro MARTOLINI
Mark BARTOLI
Nicola RANAUDO
PalaPentassuglia17/01/2016Ore20:45
Rai Sport 1 HD 20:45
2° Giornata Ritorno 24/01/201618:15 Giorgio Tesi Group Pistoia 77-75 Consultinvest Pesaro Carmelo LO GUZZO
Gabriele BETTINI
Alessandro NICOLINI
PalaCarrara25/01/2016Ore20:45
Sky Sport 2 HD 20:45
3° Giornata Ritorno 31/01/201618:15 Giorgio Tesi Group Pistoia 64-69 Dolomiti Energia Trentino Tolga SAHIN
Gianluca SARDELLA
Dario MORELLI
PalaCarrara
Trentino TV 18:15
4° Giornata Ritorno 07/02/201618:15 Sidigas Avellino 84-76 Giorgio Tesi Group Pistoia Luigi LAMONICA
Maurizio BIGGI
Evangelista CAIAZZA
PalaDelMauro07/02/2016Ore12:00
Sky Sport 1 HD 12:00
5° Giornata Ritorno 14/02/201618:15 Giorgio Tesi Group Pistoia 80-85 EA7 Emporio Armani Milano Gianluca MATTIOLI
Saverio LANZARINI
Alessandro VICINO
PalaCarrara14/02/2016Ore20:45
Rai Sport 1 HD 20:45
6° Giornata Ritorno 28/02/201618:15 Acqua Vitasnella Cantù 82-74 Giorgio Tesi Group Pistoia Carmelo PATERNICO'
Maurizio BIGGI
Fabrizio PAGLIALUNGA
Mapooro Arena29/02/2016Ore20:45
Sky Sport 2 HD 20:45
7° Giornata Ritorno 06/03/201618:15 Pasta Reggia Caserta 88-94 Giorgio Tesi Group Pistoia Roberto BEGNIS
Gianluca SARDELLA
Beniamino Manuel ATTARD
PalaMaggio'
TVL 18:15
8° Giornata Ritorno 13/03/201618:15 Giorgio Tesi Group Pistoia 72-79 Vanoli Cremona Alessandro MARTOLINI
Gabriele BETTINI
Evangelista CAIAZZA
PalaCarrara
Cremona 1 18:15
9° Giornata Ritorno 20/03/201618:15 Grissin Bon Reggio Emilia 94-71 Giorgio Tesi Group Pistoia Dino SEGHETTI
Massimiliano FILIPPINI
Beniamino Manuel ATTARD
PalaBigi20/03/2016Ore12:00
Sky Sport 1 HD 12:00
10° Giornata Ritorno 26/03/201620:30 Giorgio Tesi Group Pistoia 70-80 Manital Torino Saverio LANZARINI
Emanuele ARONNE
Mark BARTOLI
PalaCarrara
Rete 7 20:30
11° Giornata Ritorno 03/04/201618:15 Openjobmetis Varese 91-78 Giorgio Tesi Group Pistoia Luigi LAMONICA
Maurizio BIGGI
Federico BRINDISI
Enerxenia Arena
TVL 18:15
12° Giornata Ritorno 10/04/201618:15 Giorgio Tesi Group Pistoia 88-76 Obiettivo Lavoro Bologna Tolga SAHIN
Guido Federico DI FRANCESCO
Fabrizio PAGLIALUNGA
PalaCarrara
TRC 18:15
13° Giornata Ritorno 17/04/201618:15 Umana Reyer Venezia 74-68 Giorgio Tesi Group Pistoia Saverio LANZARINI
Maurizio BIGGI
Dario MORELLI
Taliercio18/04/2016Ore20:45
Sky Sport 2 HD 20:45
14° Giornata Ritorno 24/04/201618:15 Giorgio Tesi Group Pistoia 77-68 Banco di Sardegna Sassari Gianluca MATTIOLI
Gabriele BETTINI
Denny BORGIONI
PalaCarrara
15° Giornata Ritorno 04/05/201620:30 Betaland Capo d'Orlando 58-65 Giorgio Tesi Group Pistoia Paolo TAURINO
Mark BARTOLI
Nicola RANAUDO
PalaSikeliArchivi
Quarti di Finale - Gara 1 Quarti 07/05/2016: Sidigas Avellino 93-76 Giorgio Tesi Group Pistoia Paolo TAURINO
Massimiliano FILIPPINI
Alessandro VICINO
PalaDelMauro07/05/2016Ore18:15
Sky Sport 1 HD 18:15
Quarti di Finale - Gara 2 Quarti 09/05/2016: Sidigas Avellino 83-70 Giorgio Tesi Group Pistoia Luigi LAMONICA
Maurizio BIGGI
Beniamino Manuel ATTARD
PalaDelMauro09/05/2016Ore20:30
Quarti di Finale - Gara 3 Quarti 11/05/2016: Giorgio Tesi Group Pistoia 90-92 Sidigas Avellino Roberto BEGNIS
Manuel MAZZONI
Mark BARTOLI
PalaCarrara11/05/2016Ore20:45
Sky Sport 1 HD 20:45