Forgot the password? x
Openjobmetis Varese - Stagione 2015/2016
Giornata Casa Ris. Ospite Arbitri Impianto VariazionieTV
1° Giornata Andata 04/10/201518:15 Openjobmetis Varese 51-58 Pasta Reggia Caserta Enrico SABETTA
Massimiliano FILIPPINI
Nicola RANAUDO
PALA2A
Teleprima 18:15
2° Giornata Andata 11/10/201518:15 EA7 Emporio Armani Milano 90-62 Openjobmetis Varese Dino SEGHETTI
Manuel MAZZONI
Denis QUARTA
Mediolanum Forum11/10/2015Ore20:45
Rai Sport 1 HD 20:45
3° Giornata Andata 18/10/201518:15 Openjobmetis Varese 88-81 Consultinvest Pesaro Carmelo PATERNICO'
Luca WEIDMANN
Gianluca CALBUCCI
PALA2A
S.Marino RTV 18:15
4° Giornata Andata 25/10/201518:15 Openjobmetis Varese 70-86 Banco di Sardegna Sassari Tolga SAHIN
Massimiliano FILIPPINI
Denis QUARTA
PALA2A26/10/2015Ore20:45
Sky Sport 2 HD 20:45
5° Giornata Andata 01/11/201518:15 Betaland Capo d'Orlando 62-66 Openjobmetis Varese Luigi LAMONICA
Emanuele ARONNE
Sergio NOCE
PalaSikeliArchivi
Telesettelaghi 18:15
6° Giornata Andata 08/11/201518:15 Openjobmetis Varese 92-78 Manital Torino Saverio LANZARINI
Fabrizio PAGLIALUNGA
Christian BORGO
PALA2A
Rete 7 18:15
7° Giornata Andata 15/11/201518:15 Dolomiti Energia Trentino 89-63 Openjobmetis Varese Enrico SABETTA
Denny BORGIONI
Denis QUARTA
PalaTrento
Telesettelaghi 18:15
8° Giornata Andata 22/11/201518:15 Openjobmetis Varese 82-75 Obiettivo Lavoro Bologna Alessandro MARTOLINI
Gianluca SARDELLA
Nicola RANAUDO
PALA2A
TRC 18:15
9° Giornata Andata 29/11/201518:15 Enel Brindisi 80-74 Openjobmetis Varese Saverio LANZARINI
Alessandro VICINO
Evangelista CAIAZZA
PalaPentassuglia29/11/2015Ore12:00
Sky Sport 2 HD 12:00
10° Giornata Andata 06/12/201518:15 Openjobmetis Varese 81-93 Sidigas Avellino Carmelo PATERNICO'
Mark BARTOLI
Matteo BONINSEGNA
PALA2A07/12/2015Ore20:45
Sky Sport 2 HD 20:45
11° Giornata Andata 13/12/201518:15 Giorgio Tesi Group Pistoia 67-65 Openjobmetis Varese Luigi LAMONICA
Gabriele BETTINI
Denny BORGIONI
PalaCarrara13/12/2015Ore20:45
Rai Sport 1 HD 20:45
12° Giornata Andata 20/12/201518:15 Umana Reyer Venezia 84-58 Openjobmetis Varese Gianluca MATTIOLI
Alessandro VICINO
Martino GALASSO
Taliercio
Telesettelaghi 18:15
13° Giornata Andata 23/12/201520:30 Openjobmetis Varese 87-82 Vanoli Cremona Saverio LANZARINI
Maurizio BIGGI
Gianluca CALBUCCI
PALA2A
14° Giornata Andata 27/12/201518:15 Grissin Bon Reggio Emilia 86-69 Openjobmetis Varese Luca WEIDMANN
Enrico SABETTA
Christian BORGO
PalaBigi
Telesettelaghi 18:15
15° Giornata Andata 03/01/201618:15 Openjobmetis Varese 79-66 Acqua Vitasnella Cantù Carmelo PATERNICO'
Lorenzo BALDINI
Evangelista CAIAZZA
PALA2A
Milanow 18:15
1° Giornata Ritorno 17/01/201618:15 Pasta Reggia Caserta 70-77 Openjobmetis Varese Gianluca MATTIOLI
Manuel MAZZONI
Dario MORELLI
PalaMaggio'17/01/2016Ore17:00
Telesettelaghi 17:00
2° Giornata Ritorno 24/01/201618:15 Openjobmetis Varese 64-86 EA7 Emporio Armani Milano Tolga SAHIN
Emanuele ARONNE
Denny BORGIONI
PALA2A24/01/2016Ore12:00
Sky Sport 1 HD 12:00
3° Giornata Ritorno 31/01/201618:15 Consultinvest Pesaro 76-71 Openjobmetis Varese Enrico SABETTA
Luca WEIDMANN
Nicola RANAUDO
Adriatic Arena
Telesettelaghi 18:15
4° Giornata Ritorno 07/02/201618:15 Banco di Sardegna Sassari 91-69 Openjobmetis Varese Carmelo PATERNICO'
Alessandro MARTOLINI
Gianluca CALBUCCI
PalaSerradimigni
Telesettelaghi 18:15
5° Giornata Ritorno 14/02/201618:15 Openjobmetis Varese 81-82 Betaland Capo d'Orlando Roberto BEGNIS
Carmelo LO GUZZO
Denis QUARTA
PALA2A
Antenna del Mediterraneo 18:15
6° Giornata Ritorno 28/02/201618:15 Manital Torino 72-84 Openjobmetis Varese Luigi LAMONICA
Emanuele ARONNE
Gianluca CALBUCCI
PalaRuffini
Telesettelaghi 18:15
7° Giornata Ritorno 06/03/201618:15 Openjobmetis Varese 96-82 Dolomiti Energia Trentino Alessandro MARTOLINI
Carmelo LO GUZZO
Fabrizio PAGLIALUNGA
PALA2A
Trentino TV 18:15
8° Giornata Ritorno 13/03/201618:15 Obiettivo Lavoro Bologna 76-67 Openjobmetis Varese Carmelo PATERNICO'
Emanuele ARONNE
Nicola RANAUDO
Unipol Arena
Telesettelaghi 18:15
9° Giornata Ritorno 20/03/201618:15 Openjobmetis Varese 80-69 Enel Brindisi Gianluca MATTIOLI
Gabriele BETTINI
Alessandro PERCIAVALLE
PALA2A
Tele Norba 18:15
10° Giornata Ritorno 26/03/201620:30 Sidigas Avellino 89-71 Openjobmetis Varese Alessandro MARTOLINI
Guido Federico DI FRANCESCO
Dario MORELLI
PalaDelMauro
Telesettelaghi 20:30
11° Giornata Ritorno 03/04/201618:15 Openjobmetis Varese 91-78 Giorgio Tesi Group Pistoia Luigi LAMONICA
Maurizio BIGGI
Federico BRINDISI
PALA2A
TVL 18:15
12° Giornata Ritorno 10/04/201618:15 Openjobmetis Varese 79-68 Umana Reyer Venezia Gianluca MATTIOLI
Gianluca SARDELLA
Evangelista CAIAZZA
PALA2A
SporTelevision 18:15
13° Giornata Ritorno 17/04/201618:15 Vanoli Cremona 70-79 Openjobmetis Varese Enrico SABETTA
Lorenzo BALDINI
Fabrizio PAGLIALUNGA
PalaRadi16/04/2016Ore20:30
Telesettelaghi 20:30
14° Giornata Ritorno 24/04/201618:15 Openjobmetis Varese 77-69 Grissin Bon Reggio Emilia Roberto BEGNIS
Beniamino Manuel ATTARD
Dario MORELLI
PALA2A
15° Giornata Ritorno 04/05/201620:30 Acqua Vitasnella Cantù 89-79 Openjobmetis Varese Gianluca MATTIOLI
Alessandro VICINO
Evangelista CAIAZZA
Mapooro Arena