Vanoli Cremona - Stagione 2015/2016
Giornata Casa Ris. Ospite Arbitri Impianto VariazionieTV
1° Giornata Andata 04/10/201518:15 Banco di Sardegna Sassari 97-90 Vanoli Cremona Saverio LANZARINI
Luca WEIDMANN
Evangelista CAIAZZA
PalaSerradimigni04/10/2015Ore20:30
Rai Sport 1 HD 20:30
2° Giornata Andata 11/10/201518:15 Vanoli Cremona 76-83 Dolomiti Energia Trentino Tolga SAHIN
Alessandro VICINO
Dario MORELLI
PalaRadi
Trentino TV 18:15
3° Giornata Andata 18/10/201518:15 Vanoli Cremona 69-60 Pasta Reggia Caserta Massimiliano FILIPPINI
Emanuele ARONNE
Denny BORGIONI
PalaRadi
Teleprima 18:15
4° Giornata Andata 25/10/201518:15 Umana Reyer Venezia 73-51 Vanoli Cremona Enrico SABETTA
Gabriele BETTINI
Valerio GRIGIONI
Taliercio25/10/2015Ore19:00
Cremona 1 19:00
5° Giornata Andata 01/11/201518:15 Manital Torino 80-93 Vanoli Cremona Dino SEGHETTI
Lorenzo BALDINI
Martino GALASSO
PalaVela
Cremona 1 18:15
6° Giornata Andata 08/11/201518:15 Vanoli Cremona 68-61 Grissin Bon Reggio Emilia Carmelo LO GUZZO
Emanuele ARONNE
Beniamino Manuel ATTARD
PalaRadi07/11/2015Ore20:30
Teletricolore 20:30
7° Giornata Andata 15/11/201518:15 Betaland Capo d'Orlando 65-69 Vanoli Cremona Dino SEGHETTI
Michele ROSSI
Evangelista CAIAZZA
PalaSikeliArchivi
Cremona 1 18:15
8° Giornata Andata 22/11/201518:15 Vanoli Cremona 82-66 Giorgio Tesi Group Pistoia Luigi LAMONICA
Maurizio BIGGI
Guido Federico DI FRANCESCO
PalaRadi23/11/2015Ore20:45
Sky Sport 2 HD 20:45
9° Giornata Andata 29/11/201518:15 Consultinvest Pesaro 74-86 Vanoli Cremona Alessandro MARTOLINI
Michele ROSSI
Massimiliano FILIPPINI
Vitrifrigo Arena30/11/2015Ore20:45
Sky Sport 2 HD 20:45
10° Giornata Andata 06/12/201518:15 Vanoli Cremona 73-63 Obiettivo Lavoro Bologna Manuel MAZZONI
Lorenzo BALDINI
Gianluca CALBUCCI
PalaRadi
TRC 18:15
11° Giornata Andata 13/12/201518:15 Acqua Vitasnella Cantù 74-82 Vanoli Cremona Gianluca MATTIOLI
Gianluca SARDELLA
Denis QUARTA
Mapooro Arena14/12/2015Ore20:45
Sky Sport 2 HD 20:45
12° Giornata Andata 20/12/201518:15 Vanoli Cremona 64-58 Sidigas Avellino Paolo TAURINO
Gabriele BETTINI
Dario MORELLI
PalaRadi
Ottochannel 18:15
13° Giornata Andata 23/12/201520:30 Openjobmetis Varese 87-82 Vanoli Cremona Saverio LANZARINI
Maurizio BIGGI
Gianluca CALBUCCI
Enerxenia Arena
14° Giornata Andata 27/12/201518:15 Vanoli Cremona 76-91 EA7 Emporio Armani Milano Gianluca MATTIOLI
Massimiliano FILIPPINI
Michele ROSSI
PalaRadi26/12/2015Ore20:45
Sky Sport 2 HD 20:45
15° Giornata Andata 03/01/201618:15 Enel Brindisi 76-81 Vanoli Cremona Manuel MAZZONI
Guido Federico DI FRANCESCO
Beniamino Manuel ATTARD
PalaPentassuglia
Cremona 1 18:15
1° Giornata Ritorno 17/01/201618:15 Vanoli Cremona 73-72 Banco di Sardegna Sassari Tolga SAHIN
Gianluca SARDELLA
Gianluca CALBUCCI
PalaRadi
Videolina 18:15
2° Giornata Ritorno 24/01/201618:15 Dolomiti Energia Trentino 71-78 Vanoli Cremona Luigi LAMONICA
Lorenzo BALDINI
Valerio GRIGIONI
BLM Group Arena24/01/2016Ore20:45
Rai Sport 1 HD 20:45
3° Giornata Ritorno 31/01/201618:15 Pasta Reggia Caserta 73-64 Vanoli Cremona Paolo TAURINO
Alessandro MARTOLINI
Andrea MASI
PalaMaggio'
Cremona 1 18:15
4° Giornata Ritorno 07/02/201618:15 Vanoli Cremona 74-73 Umana Reyer Venezia Enrico SABETTA
Guido Federico DI FRANCESCO
Michele ROSSI
PalaRadi07/02/2016Ore20:45
Rai Sport 1 HD 20:45
5° Giornata Ritorno 14/02/201618:15 Vanoli Cremona 66-50 Manital Torino Tolga SAHIN
Mark BARTOLI
Evangelista CAIAZZA
PalaRadi
Rete 7 18:15
6° Giornata Ritorno 28/02/201618:15 Grissin Bon Reggio Emilia 86-77 Vanoli Cremona Gianluca MATTIOLI
Alessandro VICINO
Denny BORGIONI
PalaBigi28/02/2016Ore12:00
Sky Sport 1 HD 12:00
7° Giornata Ritorno 06/03/201618:15 Vanoli Cremona 74-73 Betaland Capo d'Orlando Dino SEGHETTI
Mark BARTOLI
Federico BRINDISI
PalaRadi
Antenna del Mediterraneo 18:15
8° Giornata Ritorno 13/03/201618:15 Giorgio Tesi Group Pistoia 72-79 Vanoli Cremona Alessandro MARTOLINI
Gabriele BETTINI
Evangelista CAIAZZA
PalaCarrara
Cremona 1 18:15
9° Giornata Ritorno 20/03/201618:15 Vanoli Cremona 77-72 Consultinvest Pesaro Saverio LANZARINI
Alessandro VICINO
Denny BORGIONI
PalaRadi
S.Marino RTV 18:15
10° Giornata Ritorno 26/03/201620:30 Obiettivo Lavoro Bologna 73-66 Vanoli Cremona Paolo TAURINO
Maurizio BIGGI
Denis QUARTA
Unipol Arena
Cremona 1 20:30
11° Giornata Ritorno 03/04/201618:15 Vanoli Cremona 95-85 Acqua Vitasnella Cantù Gianluca MATTIOLI
Guido Federico DI FRANCESCO
Beniamino Manuel ATTARD
PalaRadi03/04/2016Ore20:45
Rai Sport 1 HD 20:45
12° Giornata Ritorno 10/04/201618:15 Sidigas Avellino 84-70 Vanoli Cremona Dino SEGHETTI
Mark BARTOLI
Stefano URSI
PalaDelMauro10/04/2016Ore12:00
Sky Sport 1 HD 12:00
13° Giornata Ritorno 17/04/201618:15 Vanoli Cremona 70-79 Openjobmetis Varese Enrico SABETTA
Lorenzo BALDINI
Fabrizio PAGLIALUNGA
PalaRadi16/04/2016Ore20:30
Telesettelaghi 20:30
14° Giornata Ritorno 24/04/201618:15 EA7 Emporio Armani Milano 81-77 Vanoli Cremona Massimiliano FILIPPINI
Gianluca SARDELLA
Alessandro VICINO
Mediolanum Forum
15° Giornata Ritorno 04/05/201620:30 Vanoli Cremona 76-61 Enel Brindisi Saverio LANZARINI
Fabrizio PAGLIALUNGA
Gianluca CALBUCCI
PalaRadi
Quarti di Finale - Gara 1 Quarti 07/05/2016: Vanoli Cremona 73-79 Umana Reyer Venezia Gianluca MATTIOLI
Carmelo LO GUZZO
Mark BARTOLI
PalaRadi08/05/2016Ore20:30
Quarti di Finale - Gara 2 Quarti 09/05/2016: Vanoli Cremona 77-67 Umana Reyer Venezia Tolga SAHIN
Emanuele ARONNE
Luca WEIDMANN
PalaRadi10/05/2016Ore20:45
Sky Sport 1 HD 20:45
Quarti di Finale - Gara 3 Quarti 11/05/2016: Umana Reyer Venezia 77-61 Vanoli Cremona Enrico SABETTA
Alessandro VICINO
Lorenzo BALDINI
Taliercio12/05/2016Ore20:30
Quarti di Finale - Gara 4 Quarti 13/05/2016: Umana Reyer Venezia 87-76 Vanoli Cremona Manuel MAZZONI
Gabriele BETTINI
Michele ROSSI
Taliercio14/05/2016Ore20:45
Rai Sport 1 HD 20:45