Betaland Capo d'Orlando - Stagione 2015/2016
Giornata Casa Ris. Ospite Arbitri Impianto VariazionieTV
1° Giornata Andata 04/10/201518:15 Betaland Capo d'Orlando 73-65 Acqua Vitasnella Cantù Luigi LAMONICA
Carmelo LO GUZZO
Denny BORGIONI
PalaSikeliArchivi
Teleunica 18:15
2° Giornata Andata 11/10/201518:15 Umana Reyer Venezia 77-76 Betaland Capo d'Orlando Saverio LANZARINI
Mark BARTOLI
Nicola RANAUDO
Taliercio11/10/2015Ore19:00
Antenna del Mediterraneo 19:00
3° Giornata Andata 18/10/201518:15 Obiettivo Lavoro Bologna 64-76 Betaland Capo d'Orlando Paolo TAURINO
Maurizio BIGGI
Matteo BONINSEGNA
Unipol Arena
Antenna del Mediterraneo 18:15
4° Giornata Andata 25/10/201518:15 Betaland Capo d'Orlando 68-62 Grissin Bon Reggio Emilia Saverio LANZARINI
Lorenzo BALDINI
Nicola RANAUDO
PalaSikeliArchivi25/10/2015Ore12:00
Sky Sport 1 HD 12:00
5° Giornata Andata 01/11/201518:15 Betaland Capo d'Orlando 62-66 Openjobmetis Varese Luigi LAMONICA
Emanuele ARONNE
Sergio NOCE
PalaSikeliArchivi
Telesettelaghi 18:15
6° Giornata Andata 08/11/201518:15 Pasta Reggia Caserta 78-66 Betaland Capo d'Orlando Paolo TAURINO
Mark BARTOLI
Giovanni Di Modica
PalaMaggio'
Antenna del Mediterraneo 18:15
7° Giornata Andata 15/11/201518:15 Betaland Capo d'Orlando 65-69 Vanoli Cremona Dino SEGHETTI
Michele ROSSI
Evangelista CAIAZZA
PalaSikeliArchivi
Cremona 1 18:15
8° Giornata Andata 22/11/201518:15 Manital Torino 69-71 Betaland Capo d'Orlando Gianluca MATTIOLI
Alessandro VICINO
Dario MORELLI
PalaVela
Antenna del Mediterraneo 18:15
9° Giornata Andata 29/11/201518:15 Betaland Capo d'Orlando 52-77 Banco di Sardegna Sassari Manuel MAZZONI
Emanuele ARONNE
Fabrizio PAGLIALUNGA
PalaSikeliArchivi30/11/2015Ore20:30
Videolina 20:30
10° Giornata Andata 06/12/201518:15 Betaland Capo d'Orlando 74-77 Enel Brindisi Massimiliano FILIPPINI
Maurizio BIGGI
Beniamino Manuel ATTARD
PalaSikeliArchivi
Tele Norba 18:15
11° Giornata Andata 13/12/201518:15 EA7 Emporio Armani Milano 84-57 Betaland Capo d'Orlando Paolo TAURINO
Michele ROSSI
Sergio NOCE
Mediolanum Forum
Antenna del Mediterraneo 18:15
12° Giornata Andata 20/12/201518:15 Betaland Capo d'Orlando 69-72 Consultinvest Pesaro Luigi LAMONICA
Mark BARTOLI
Alessandro NICOLINI
PalaSikeliArchivi
S.Marino RTV 18:15
13° Giornata Andata 23/12/201520:30 Dolomiti Energia Trentino 74-63 Betaland Capo d'Orlando Alessandro VICINO
Carmelo LO GUZZO
Evangelista CAIAZZA
BLM Group Arena
14° Giornata Andata 27/12/201518:15 Betaland Capo d'Orlando 55-73 Sidigas Avellino Dino SEGHETTI
Lorenzo BALDINI
Emanuele ARONNE
PalaSikeliArchivi
Ottochannel 18:15
15° Giornata Andata 03/01/201618:15 Giorgio Tesi Group Pistoia 103-75 Betaland Capo d'Orlando Saverio LANZARINI
Luca WEIDMANN
Dario MORELLI
PalaCarrara
Antenna del Mediterraneo 18:15
1° Giornata Ritorno 17/01/201618:15 Acqua Vitasnella Cantù 84-56 Betaland Capo d'Orlando Maurizio BIGGI
Michele ROSSI
Beniamino Manuel ATTARD
Mapooro Arena
Antenna del Mediterraneo 18:15
2° Giornata Ritorno 24/01/201618:15 Betaland Capo d'Orlando 55-53 Umana Reyer Venezia Gianluca MATTIOLI
Gianluca SARDELLA
Denis QUARTA
PalaSikeliArchivi
SporTelevision 18:15
3° Giornata Ritorno 31/01/201618:15 Betaland Capo d'Orlando 89-62 Obiettivo Lavoro Bologna Luigi LAMONICA
Dino SEGHETTI
Emanuele ARONNE
PalaSikeliArchivi01/02/2016Ore20:45
Sky Sport 2 HD 20:45
4° Giornata Ritorno 07/02/201618:15 Grissin Bon Reggio Emilia 75-66 Betaland Capo d'Orlando Paolo TAURINO
Mark BARTOLI
Matteo BONINSEGNA
PalaBigi
Antenna del Mediterraneo 18:15
5° Giornata Ritorno 14/02/201618:15 Openjobmetis Varese 81-82 Betaland Capo d'Orlando Roberto BEGNIS
Carmelo LO GUZZO
Denis QUARTA
Enerxenia Arena
Antenna del Mediterraneo 18:15
6° Giornata Ritorno 28/02/201618:15 Betaland Capo d'Orlando 65-59 Pasta Reggia Caserta Paolo TAURINO
Gabriele BETTINI
Guido Federico DI FRANCESCO
PalaSikeliArchivi
Teleprima 18:15
7° Giornata Ritorno 06/03/201618:15 Vanoli Cremona 74-73 Betaland Capo d'Orlando Dino SEGHETTI
Mark BARTOLI
Federico BRINDISI
PalaRadi
Antenna del Mediterraneo 18:15
8° Giornata Ritorno 13/03/201618:15 Betaland Capo d'Orlando 86-73 Manital Torino Gianluca MATTIOLI
Gianluca SARDELLA
Denny BORGIONI
PalaSikeliArchivi
Rete 7 18:15
9° Giornata Ritorno 20/03/201618:15 Banco di Sardegna Sassari 92-63 Betaland Capo d'Orlando Luigi LAMONICA
Fabrizio PAGLIALUNGA
Nicola RANAUDO
PalaSerradimigni
Antenna del Mediterraneo 18:15
10° Giornata Ritorno 26/03/201620:30 Enel Brindisi 69-70 Betaland Capo d'Orlando Roberto BEGNIS
Carmelo LO GUZZO
Lorenzo BALDINI
PalaPentassuglia
Antenna del Mediterraneo 20:30
11° Giornata Ritorno 03/04/201618:15 Betaland Capo d'Orlando 78-71 EA7 Emporio Armani Milano Manuel MAZZONI
Gabriele BETTINI
Luca WEIDMANN
PalaSikeliArchivi
www.olimpiamilano.com 18:15
12° Giornata Ritorno 10/04/201618:15 Consultinvest Pesaro 70-65 Betaland Capo d'Orlando Luigi LAMONICA
Emanuele ARONNE
Denis QUARTA
Vitrifrigo Arena
Antenna del Mediterraneo 18:15
13° Giornata Ritorno 17/04/201618:15 Betaland Capo d'Orlando 81-82 Dolomiti Energia Trentino Massimiliano FILIPPINI
Alessandro VICINO
Beniamino Manuel ATTARD
PalaSikeliArchivi
Trentino TV 18:15
14° Giornata Ritorno 24/04/201618:15 Sidigas Avellino 85-69 Betaland Capo d'Orlando Alessandro MARTOLINI
Carmelo LO GUZZO
Lorenzo BALDINI
PalaDelMauro
15° Giornata Ritorno 04/05/201620:30 Betaland Capo d'Orlando 58-65 Giorgio Tesi Group Pistoia Paolo TAURINO
Mark BARTOLI
Nicola RANAUDO
PalaSikeliArchivi