Pasta Reggia Caserta - Stagione 2015/2016
Giornata Casa Ris. Ospite Arbitri Impianto VariazionieTV
1° Giornata Andata 04/10/201518:15 Openjobmetis Varese 51-58 Pasta Reggia Caserta Enrico SABETTA
Massimiliano FILIPPINI
Nicola RANAUDO
Enerxenia Arena
Teleprima 18:15
2° Giornata Andata 11/10/201518:15 Pasta Reggia Caserta 63-65 Manital Torino Paolo TAURINO
Gianluca SARDELLA
Maurizio BIGGI
PalaMaggio'
Rete 7 18:15
3° Giornata Andata 18/10/201518:15 Vanoli Cremona 69-60 Pasta Reggia Caserta Massimiliano FILIPPINI
Emanuele ARONNE
Denny BORGIONI
PalaRadi
Teleprima 18:15
4° Giornata Andata 25/10/201518:15 Pasta Reggia Caserta 70-80 EA7 Emporio Armani Milano Luigi LAMONICA
Alessandro VICINO
Fabrizio PAGLIALUNGA
PalaMaggio'25/10/2015Ore20:45
Rai Sport 1 HD 20:45
5° Giornata Andata 01/11/201518:15 Obiettivo Lavoro Bologna 85-90 Pasta Reggia Caserta Tolga SAHIN
Michele ROSSI
Dario MORELLI
Unipol Arena02/11/2015Ore20:45
Sky Sport 2 HD 20:45
6° Giornata Andata 08/11/201518:15 Pasta Reggia Caserta 78-66 Betaland Capo d'Orlando Paolo TAURINO
Mark BARTOLI
Giovanni Di Modica
PalaMaggio'
Antenna del Mediterraneo 18:15
7° Giornata Andata 15/11/201518:15 Giorgio Tesi Group Pistoia 93-84 Pasta Reggia Caserta Alessandro MARTOLINI
Luca WEIDMANN
Valerio GRIGIONI
PalaCarrara
Teleprima 18:15
8° Giornata Andata 22/11/201518:15 Pasta Reggia Caserta 71-73 Acqua Vitasnella Cantù Enrico SABETTA
Lorenzo BALDINI
Denis QUARTA
PalaMaggio'
Milanow 18:15
9° Giornata Andata 29/11/201518:15 Umana Reyer Venezia 65-58 Pasta Reggia Caserta Luigi LAMONICA
Gabriele BETTINI
Martino GALASSO
Taliercio
Teleprima 18:15
10° Giornata Andata 06/12/201518:15 Pasta Reggia Caserta 73-69 Consultinvest Pesaro Saverio LANZARINI
Emanuele ARONNE
Dario MORELLI
PalaMaggio'
S.Marino RTV 18:15
11° Giornata Andata 13/12/201518:15 Pasta Reggia Caserta 70-86 Banco di Sardegna Sassari Roberto BEGNIS
Massimiliano FILIPPINI
Mark BARTOLI
PalaMaggio'
Videolina 18:15
12° Giornata Andata 20/12/201518:15 Grissin Bon Reggio Emilia 87-62 Pasta Reggia Caserta Gianluca SARDELLA
Carmelo LO GUZZO
Guido Federico DI FRANCESCO
PalaBigi
Teleprima 18:15
13° Giornata Andata 23/12/201520:30 Sidigas Avellino 62-70 Pasta Reggia Caserta Luigi LAMONICA
Enrico SABETTA
Andrea MASI
PalaDelMauro23/12/2015Ore18:30
Sky Sport 2 HD 18:30
14° Giornata Andata 27/12/201518:15 Pasta Reggia Caserta 80-75 Enel Brindisi Saverio LANZARINI
Maurizio BIGGI
Denny BORGIONI
PalaMaggio'
Tele Norba 18:15
15° Giornata Andata 03/01/201618:15 Dolomiti Energia Trentino 71-66 Pasta Reggia Caserta Dino SEGHETTI
Fabrizio PAGLIALUNGA
Nicola RANAUDO
BLM Group Arena
Teleprima 18:15
1° Giornata Ritorno 17/01/201618:15 Pasta Reggia Caserta 70-77 Openjobmetis Varese Gianluca MATTIOLI
Manuel MAZZONI
Dario MORELLI
PalaMaggio'17/01/2016Ore17:00
Telesettelaghi 17:00
2° Giornata Ritorno 24/01/201618:15 Manital Torino 83-87 Pasta Reggia Caserta Carmelo PATERNICO'
Alessandro VICINO
Michele ROSSI
PalaVela
Teleprima 18:15
3° Giornata Ritorno 31/01/201618:15 Pasta Reggia Caserta 73-64 Vanoli Cremona Paolo TAURINO
Alessandro MARTOLINI
Andrea MASI
PalaMaggio'
Cremona 1 18:15
4° Giornata Ritorno 07/02/201618:15 EA7 Emporio Armani Milano 91-86 Pasta Reggia Caserta Dino SEGHETTI
Massimiliano FILIPPINI
Stefano URSI
Mediolanum Forum10/03/2016Ore20:30
Teleprima 20:30
5° Giornata Ritorno 14/02/201618:15 Pasta Reggia Caserta 69-65 Obiettivo Lavoro Bologna Carmelo PATERNICO'
Manuel MAZZONI
Luca WEIDMANN
PalaMaggio'
TRC 18:15
6° Giornata Ritorno 28/02/201618:15 Betaland Capo d'Orlando 65-59 Pasta Reggia Caserta Paolo TAURINO
Gabriele BETTINI
Guido Federico DI FRANCESCO
PalaSikeliArchivi
Teleprima 18:15
7° Giornata Ritorno 06/03/201618:15 Pasta Reggia Caserta 88-94 Giorgio Tesi Group Pistoia Roberto BEGNIS
Gianluca SARDELLA
Beniamino Manuel ATTARD
PalaMaggio'
TVL 18:15
8° Giornata Ritorno 13/03/201618:15 Acqua Vitasnella Cantù 92-69 Pasta Reggia Caserta Enrico SABETTA
Carmelo LO GUZZO
Guido Federico DI FRANCESCO
Mapooro Arena
Teleprima 18:15
9° Giornata Ritorno 20/03/201618:15 Pasta Reggia Caserta 73-80 Umana Reyer Venezia Alessandro MARTOLINI
Manuel MAZZONI
Denis QUARTA
PalaMaggio'21/03/2016Ore20:45
Sky Sport 2 HD 20:45
10° Giornata Ritorno 26/03/201620:30 Consultinvest Pesaro 71-72 Pasta Reggia Caserta Tolga SAHIN
Dino SEGHETTI
Gianluca CALBUCCI
Vitrifrigo Arena
Teleprima 20:30
11° Giornata Ritorno 03/04/201618:15 Banco di Sardegna Sassari 87-75 Pasta Reggia Caserta Saverio LANZARINI
Alessandro VICINO
Nicola RANAUDO
PalaSerradimigni
Teleprima 18:15
12° Giornata Ritorno 10/04/201618:15 Pasta Reggia Caserta 82-87 Grissin Bon Reggio Emilia Carmelo PATERNICO'
Maurizio BIGGI
Gianluca CALBUCCI
PalaMaggio'
Teletricolore 18:15
13° Giornata Ritorno 17/04/201618:15 Pasta Reggia Caserta 87-92 Sidigas Avellino Tolga SAHIN
Gabriele BETTINI
Denny BORGIONI
PalaMaggio'17/04/2016Ore12:00
Sky Sport 1 HD 12:00
14° Giornata Ritorno 24/04/201618:15 Enel Brindisi 73-55 Pasta Reggia Caserta Luigi LAMONICA
Guido Federico DI FRANCESCO
Michele ROSSI
PalaPentassuglia
15° Giornata Ritorno 04/05/201620:30 Pasta Reggia Caserta 73-70 Dolomiti Energia Trentino Enrico SABETTA
Manuel MAZZONI
Gianluca SARDELLA
PalaMaggio'
Sky Sport 1 HD 20:30