Forgot the password? x
EA7 Emporio Armani Milano - Stagione 2016/2017
Giornata Casa Ris. Ospite Arbitri Impianto VariazionieTV
1° Giornata Andata 02/10/201618:15 Betaland Capo d'Orlando 65-71 EA7 Emporio Armani Milano Massimiliano FILIPPINI
Gianluca SARDELLA
Evangelista CAIAZZA
PalaSikeliArchivi02/10/2016Ore20:45
Rai Sport 1 e Rai Sport 1 HD 20:45
2° Giornata Andata 09/10/201618:15 EA7 Emporio Armani Milano 87-81 Sidigas Avellino Saverio LANZARINI
Manuel MAZZONI
Mark BARTOLI
Mediolanum Forum09/10/2016Ore12:00
Sky Sport 1 HD 12:00
3° Giornata Andata 16/10/201618:15 EA7 Emporio Armani Milano 79-71 Openjobmetis Varese Carmelo PATERNICO'
Carmelo LO GUZZO
Dario MORELLI
Mediolanum Forum16/10/2016Ore20:45
Rai Sport 1 e Rai Sport 1 HD 20:45
4° Giornata Andata 23/10/201618:15 Germani Basket Brescia 80-97 EA7 Emporio Armani Milano Roberto BEGNIS
Alessandro VICINO
Beniamino Manuel ATTARD
PalaGeorge23/10/2016Ore12:00
Sky Sport 1 HD 12:00
5° Giornata Andata 30/10/201618:15 EA7 Emporio Armani Milano 100-80 Pasta Reggia Caserta Tolga SAHIN
Alessandro MARTOLINI
Gianluca CALBUCCI
Mediolanum Forum
Teleprima 18:15
6° Giornata Andata 06/11/201618:15 Fiat Torino 97-100 EA7 Emporio Armani Milano Manuel MAZZONI
Luca WEIDMANN
Valerio GRIGIONI
PalaRuffini06/11/2016Ore12:00
Sky Sport 1 HD 12:00
7° Giornata Andata 13/11/201618:15 EA7 Emporio Armani Milano 86-77 Banco di Sardegna Sassari Roberto BEGNIS
Alessandro VICINO
Fabrizio PAGLIALUNGA
Mediolanum Forum13/11/2016Ore20:45
Rai Sport 1 e Rai Sport 1 HD 20:45
8° Giornata Andata 20/11/201618:15 Vanoli Cremona 72-76 EA7 Emporio Armani Milano Emanuele ARONNE
Michele ROSSI
Evangelista CAIAZZA
PalaRadi
9° Giornata Andata 27/11/201618:15 EA7 Emporio Armani Milano 104-70 The Flexx Pistoia Massimiliano FILIPPINI
Lorenzo BALDINI
Denny BORGIONI
Mediolanum Forum
TVL 18:15
10° Giornata Andata 04/12/201618:15 Dolomiti Energia Trentino 74-92 EA7 Emporio Armani Milano Enrico SABETTA
Luca WEIDMANN
Evangelista CAIAZZA
PalaTrento04/12/2016Ore20:45
Rai Sport 1 e Rai Sport 1 HD 20:45
11° Giornata Andata 11/12/201618:15 Umana Reyer Venezia 88-84 EA7 Emporio Armani Milano Carmelo LO GUZZO
Manuel MAZZONI
Fabrizio PAGLIALUNGA
Taliercio11/12/2016Ore12:00
Sky Sport 1 HD 12:00
12° Giornata Andata 18/12/201618:15 EA7 Emporio Armani Milano 99-86 Enel Basket Brindisi Dino SEGHETTI
Gianluca SARDELLA
Denis QUARTA
Mediolanum Forum18/12/2016Ore20:45
Rai Sport 1 e Rai Sport 1 HD 20:45
13° Giornata Andata 27/12/201620:30 Grissin Bon Reggio Emilia 91-87 EA7 Emporio Armani Milano Tolga SAHIN
Massimiliano FILIPPINI
Emanuele ARONNE
PalaDozza27/12/2016Ore20:45
Rai Sport 1 e Rai Sport 1 HD 20:45
14° Giornata Andata 02/01/201720:30 EA7 Emporio Armani Milano 88-84 Consultinvest Pesaro Carmelo LO GUZZO
Luca WEIDMANN
Dario MORELLI
Mediolanum Forum
RTV San Marino 20:30
15° Giornata Andata 08/01/201718:15 FORST Cantù 79-85 EA7 Emporio Armani Milano Roberto BEGNIS
Alessandro VICINO
Denis QUARTA
PalaDesio10/01/2017Ore20:45
Sky Sport 1 HD 20:45
1° Giornata Ritorno 22/01/201718:15 EA7 Emporio Armani Milano 90-74 Betaland Capo d'Orlando Enrico SABETTA
Lorenzo BALDINI
Gianluca CAPOTORTO
Mediolanum Forum
Antenna del Mediterraneo 18:15
2° Giornata Ritorno 29/01/201718:15 Sidigas Avellino 80-68 EA7 Emporio Armani Milano Saverio LANZARINI
Luca WEIDMANN
Guido Federico DI FRANCESCO
PalaDelMauro30/01/2017Ore20:45
Sky Sport 2 HD 20:45
3° Giornata Ritorno 05/02/201718:15 Openjobmetis Varese 82-98 EA7 Emporio Armani Milano Dino SEGHETTI
Alessandro MARTOLINI
Evangelista CAIAZZA
PALA2A05/02/2017Ore20:45
Rai Sport 1 e Rai Sport 1 HD 20:45
4° Giornata Ritorno 12/02/201718:15 EA7 Emporio Armani Milano 93-79 Germani Basket Brescia Roberto BEGNIS
Emanuele ARONNE
Guido Federico DI FRANCESCO
Mediolanum Forum
Teletutto 18:15
5° Giornata Ritorno 26/02/201718:15 Pasta Reggia Caserta 74-78 EA7 Emporio Armani Milano Gianluca MATTIOLI
Lorenzo BALDINI
Denis QUARTA
PalaMaggio'26/02/2017Ore20:45
Rai Sport 1 e Rai Sport 1 HD 20:45
6° Giornata Ritorno 05/03/201718:15 EA7 Emporio Armani Milano 81-74 Fiat Torino Saverio LANZARINI
Mark BARTOLI
Fabrizio PAGLIALUNGA
Mediolanum Forum05/03/2017Ore20:45
Rai Sport 1 e Rai Sport 1 HD 20:45
7° Giornata Ritorno 12/03/201718:15 Banco di Sardegna Sassari 75-82 EA7 Emporio Armani Milano Tolga SAHIN
Michele ROSSI
Denny BORGIONI
PalaSerradimigni12/03/2017Ore20:45
Rai Sport 1 e Rai Sport 1 HD 20:45
8° Giornata Ritorno 19/03/201718:15 EA7 Emporio Armani Milano 86-78 Vanoli Cremona Lorenzo BALDINI
Gabriele BETTINI
Evangelista CAIAZZA
Mediolanum Forum
Cremona1 18:15
9° Giornata Ritorno 26/03/201718:15 The Flexx Pistoia 85-74 EA7 Emporio Armani Milano Enrico SABETTA
Alessandro VICINO
Dario MORELLI
PalaCarrara
www.olimpiamilano.com 18:15
10° Giornata Ritorno 02/04/201718:15 EA7 Emporio Armani Milano 76-98 Dolomiti Energia Trentino Massimiliano FILIPPINI
Guido Federico DI FRANCESCO
Denis QUARTA
Mediolanum Forum
Trentino TV 18:15
11° Giornata Ritorno 09/04/201718:15 EA7 Emporio Armani Milano 88-80 Umana Reyer Venezia Gianluca MATTIOLI
Michele ROSSI
Beniamino Manuel ATTARD
Mediolanum Forum09/04/2017Ore18:00
Sky Sport 2 HD 18:00
12° Giornata Ritorno 15/04/201720:30 Enel Basket Brindisi 70-68 EA7 Emporio Armani Milano Tolga SAHIN
Alessandro VICINO
Mark BARTOLI
PalaPentassuglia15/04/2017Ore19:30
Sky Sport 2 HD 19:30
13° Giornata Ritorno 23/04/201718:15 EA7 Emporio Armani Milano 99-79 Grissin Bon Reggio Emilia Manuel MAZZONI
Dino SEGHETTI
Guido Federico DI FRANCESCO
Mediolanum Forum23/04/2017Ore20:45
Rai Sport HD 20:45
14° Giornata Ritorno 30/04/201718:15 Consultinvest Pesaro 90-79 EA7 Emporio Armani Milano Saverio LANZARINI
Luca WEIDMANN
Dario MORELLI
Adriatic Arena
15° Giornata Ritorno 07/05/201720:45 EA7 Emporio Armani Milano 89-71 MIA-Red October Cantù Gianluca MATTIOLI
Fabrizio PAGLIALUNGA
Mauro BELFIORE

Quarti di Finale - Gara 1 Quarti 12/05/201720:30 EA7 Emporio Armani Milano 80-87 Betaland Capo d'Orlando Gianluca MATTIOLI
Emanuele ARONNE
Denis QUARTA
Mediolanum Forum12/05/2017Ore20:45
Rai Sport HD 20:45
Quarti di Finale - Gara 2 Quarti 14/05/201720:30 EA7 Emporio Armani Milano 95-83 Betaland Capo d'Orlando Saverio LANZARINI
Alessandro VICINO
Luca WEIDMANN
Mediolanum Forum14/05/2017Ore19:30
Sky Sport 3 HD 19:30
Quarti di Finale - Gara 3 Quarti 16/05/201720:30 Betaland Capo d'Orlando 80-94 EA7 Emporio Armani Milano Massimiliano FILIPPINI
Michele ROSSI
Fabrizio PAGLIALUNGA
PalaSikeliArchivi
Quarti di Finale - Gara 4 Quarti 18/05/201720:30 Betaland Capo d'Orlando 62-77 EA7 Emporio Armani Milano Dino SEGHETTI
Alessandro MARTOLINI
Mark BARTOLI
PalaSikeliArchivi18/05/2017Ore20:45
Rai Sport HD 20:45
Semifinale - Gara 1 Semifinali 25/05/201720:30 EA7 Emporio Armani Milano 66-76 Dolomiti Energia Trentino Tolga SAHIN
Manuel MAZZONI
Denny BORGIONI
Mediolanum Forum25/05/2017Ore20:45
Rai Sport HD e Sky Sport 1 HD 20:45
Semifinale - Gara 2 Semifinali 27/05/201720:30 EA7 Emporio Armani Milano 71-78 Dolomiti Energia Trentino Enrico SABETTA
Carmelo LO GUZZO
Alessandro VICINO
Mediolanum Forum27/05/2017Ore20:45
Rai Sport HD e Sky Sport 2 HD 20:45
Semifinale - Gara 3 Semifinali 29/05/201720:30 Dolomiti Energia Trentino 66-87 EA7 Emporio Armani Milano Massimiliano FILIPPINI
Alessandro MARTOLINI
Beniamino Manuel ATTARD
PalaTrento29/05/2017Ore20:45
Rai Sport HD e Sky Sport 2 HD 20:45
Semifinale - Gara 4 Semifinali 31/05/201720:30 Dolomiti Energia Trentino 88-64 EA7 Emporio Armani Milano Saverio LANZARINI
Lorenzo BALDINI
Mark BARTOLI
PalaTrento31/05/2017Ore20:45
Rai Sport HD e Sky Sport 1 HD 20:45
Semifinale - Gara 5 Semifinali 02/06/201720:30 EA7 Emporio Armani Milano 82-102 Dolomiti Energia Trentino Roberto BEGNIS
Dino SEGHETTI
Michele ROSSI
Mediolanum Forum02/06/2017Ore20:45
Rai Sport HD e Sky Sport 1 HD 20:45