Forgot the password? x
Grissin Bon Reggio Emilia - Stagione 2016/2017
Giornata Casa Ris. Ospite Arbitri Impianto VariazionieTV
1° Giornata Andata 02/10/201618:15 Pasta Reggia Caserta 78-75 Grissin Bon Reggio Emilia Tolga SAHIN
Carmelo LO GUZZO
Nicola RANAUDO
PalaMaggio'
Teletricolore e TeleReggio 18:15
2° Giornata Andata 09/10/201618:15 Grissin Bon Reggio Emilia 86-80 Banco di Sardegna Sassari Carmelo PATERNICO'
Lorenzo BALDINI
Beniamino Manuel ATTARD
PalaDozza08/10/2016Ore20:45
Sky Sport 2 HD 20:45
3° Giornata Andata 16/10/201618:15 Enel Basket Brindisi 78-82 Grissin Bon Reggio Emilia Dino SEGHETTI
Alessandro MARTOLINI
Matteo BONINSEGNA
PalaPentassuglia
Teletricolore e TeleReggio 18:15
4° Giornata Andata 23/10/201618:15 Grissin Bon Reggio Emilia 85-79 Umana Reyer Venezia Manuel MAZZONI
Maurizio BIGGI
Evangelista CAIAZZA
PalaDozza
Televenezia 18:15
5° Giornata Andata 30/10/201618:15 Dolomiti Energia Trentino 80-84 Grissin Bon Reggio Emilia Enrico SABETTA
Guido Federico DI FRANCESCO
Denny BORGIONI
PalaTrento30/10/2016Ore20:45
Rai Sport 1 e Rai Sport 1 HD 20:45
6° Giornata Andata 06/11/201618:15 Grissin Bon Reggio Emilia 90-77 Red October Cantù Roberto BEGNIS
Lorenzo BALDINI
Nicola RANAUDO
PalaBigi
Milanow 18:15
7° Giornata Andata 13/11/201618:15 Sidigas Avellino 81-86 Grissin Bon Reggio Emilia Enrico SABETTA
Alessandro MARTOLINI
Michele ROSSI
PalaDelMauro
Teletricolore e TeleReggio 18:15
8° Giornata Andata 20/11/201618:15 Grissin Bon Reggio Emilia 87-80 Consultinvest Pesaro Massimiliano FILIPPINI
Luca WEIDMANN
Valerio GRIGIONI
PalaBigi
RTV San Marino 18:15
9° Giornata Andata 27/11/201618:15 Germani Basket Brescia 93-88 Grissin Bon Reggio Emilia Gianluca MATTIOLI
Alessandro VICINO
Nicola RANAUDO
PalaGeorge27/11/2016Ore20:45
Rai Sport 1 e Rai Sport 1 HD 20:45
10° Giornata Andata 04/12/201618:15 Grissin Bon Reggio Emilia 80-70 Betaland Capo d'Orlando Gianluca SARDELLA
Beniamino Manuel ATTARD
Fabrizio PAGLIALUNGA
PalaBigi05/12/2016Ore20:45
Sky Sport 2 HD 20:45
11° Giornata Andata 11/12/201618:15 Openjobmetis Varese 81-71 Grissin Bon Reggio Emilia Tolga SAHIN
Maurizio BIGGI
Mauro BELFIORE
PALA2A11/12/2016Ore20:45
Rai Sport 1 e Rai Sport 1 HD 20:45
12° Giornata Andata 18/12/201618:15 Fiat Torino 85-73 Grissin Bon Reggio Emilia Enrico SABETTA
Gianluca CALBUCCI
Matteo BONINSEGNA
PalaRuffini19/12/2016Ore20:45
Sky Sport 2 HD 20:45
13° Giornata Andata 27/12/201620:30 Grissin Bon Reggio Emilia 91-87 EA7 Emporio Armani Milano Tolga SAHIN
Massimiliano FILIPPINI
Emanuele ARONNE
PalaDozza27/12/2016Ore20:45
Rai Sport 1 e Rai Sport 1 HD 20:45
14° Giornata Andata 02/01/201720:30 The Flexx Pistoia 85-71 Grissin Bon Reggio Emilia Maurizio BIGGI
Michele ROSSI
Fabrizio PAGLIALUNGA
PalaCarrara
Teletricolore e TeleReggio 20:30
15° Giornata Andata 08/01/201718:15 Grissin Bon Reggio Emilia 66-83 Vanoli Cremona Saverio LANZARINI
Guido Federico DI FRANCESCO
Evangelista CAIAZZA
PalaBigi
Cremona1 18:15
1° Giornata Ritorno 22/01/201718:15 Grissin Bon Reggio Emilia 85-86 Pasta Reggia Caserta Gianluca MATTIOLI
Mark BARTOLI
Gabriele BETTINI
PalaBigi
Teleprima 18:15
2° Giornata Ritorno 29/01/201718:15 Banco di Sardegna Sassari 82-72 Grissin Bon Reggio Emilia Dino SEGHETTI
Carmelo LO GUZZO
Fabrizio PAGLIALUNGA
PalaSerradimigni29/01/2017Ore20:45
Rai Sport 1 e Rai Sport 1 HD 20:45
3° Giornata Ritorno 05/02/201718:15 Grissin Bon Reggio Emilia 98-84 Enel Basket Brindisi Tolga SAHIN
Denny BORGIONI
Valerio GRIGIONI
PalaBigi06/02/2017Ore20:45
Sky Sport 2 HD 20:45
4° Giornata Ritorno 12/02/201718:15 Umana Reyer Venezia 73-74 Grissin Bon Reggio Emilia Saverio LANZARINI
Michele ROSSI
Denis QUARTA
Taliercio12/02/2017Ore20:45
Rai Sport 1 e Rai Sport 1 HD 20:45
5° Giornata Ritorno 26/02/201718:15 Grissin Bon Reggio Emilia 75-87 Dolomiti Energia Trentino Massimiliano FILIPPINI
Mark BARTOLI
Nicola RANAUDO
PalaBigi
Trentino TV 18:15
6° Giornata Ritorno 05/03/201718:15 MIA Cantù 98-83 Grissin Bon Reggio Emilia Roberto BEGNIS
Luca WEIDMANN
Valerio GRIGIONI
PalaDesio06/03/2017Ore20:45
Sky Sport 2 HD 20:45
7° Giornata Ritorno 12/03/201718:15 Grissin Bon Reggio Emilia 89-90 Sidigas Avellino Gianluca MATTIOLI
Alessandro MARTOLINI
Denis QUARTA
PalaBigi12/03/2017Ore12:00
Sky Sport 2 HD 12:00
8° Giornata Ritorno 19/03/201718:15 Consultinvest Pesaro 81-91 Grissin Bon Reggio Emilia Enrico SABETTA
Emanuele ARONNE
Michele ROSSI
Adriatic Arena19/03/2017Ore12:00
Sky Sport 1 HD 12:00
9° Giornata Ritorno 26/03/201718:15 Grissin Bon Reggio Emilia 103-70 Germani Basket Brescia Saverio LANZARINI
Mark BARTOLI
Valerio GRIGIONI
PalaBigi27/03/2017Ore20:45
Sky Sport 1 HD 20:45
10° Giornata Ritorno 02/04/201718:15 Betaland Capo d'Orlando 59-62 Grissin Bon Reggio Emilia Roberto BEGNIS
Alessandro VICINO
Dario MORELLI
PalaSikeliArchivi
Teletricolore e TeleReggio 18:15
11° Giornata Ritorno 09/04/201718:15 Grissin Bon Reggio Emilia 73-68 Openjobmetis Varese Massimiliano FILIPPINI
Luca WEIDMANN
Gianluca CALBUCCI
PalaBigi
Telesettelaghi 18:15
12° Giornata Ritorno 15/04/201720:30 Grissin Bon Reggio Emilia 91-80 Fiat Torino Carmelo LO GUZZO
Lorenzo BALDINI
Matteo BONINSEGNA
PalaBigi15/04/2017Ore21:00
Rai Sport HD 21:00
13° Giornata Ritorno 23/04/201718:15 EA7 Emporio Armani Milano 99-79 Grissin Bon Reggio Emilia Manuel MAZZONI
Dino SEGHETTI
Guido Federico DI FRANCESCO
Mediolanum Forum23/04/2017Ore20:45
Rai Sport HD 20:45
14° Giornata Ritorno 30/04/201718:15 Grissin Bon Reggio Emilia 77-68 The Flexx Pistoia Massimiliano FILIPPINI
Denny BORGIONI
Beniamino Manuel ATTARD
PalaBigi
Sky Sport 2 HD 18:15
15° Giornata Ritorno 07/05/201720:45 Vanoli Cremona 101-91 Grissin Bon Reggio Emilia Enrico SABETTA
Mark BARTOLI
Matteo BONINSEGNA
PalaRadi
Quarti di Finale - Gara 1 Quarti 12/05/201720:30 Sidigas Avellino 82-64 Grissin Bon Reggio Emilia Roberto BEGNIS
Carmelo LO GUZZO
Fabrizio PAGLIALUNGA
PalaDelMauro13/05/2017Ore20:30
Quarti di Finale - Gara 2 Quarti 14/05/201720:30 Sidigas Avellino 75-67 Grissin Bon Reggio Emilia Manuel MAZZONI
Maurizio BIGGI
Luca WEIDMANN
PalaDelMauro15/05/2017Ore20:45
Sky Sport 1 HD 20:45
Quarti di Finale - Gara 3 Quarti 16/05/201720:30 Grissin Bon Reggio Emilia 79-80 Sidigas Avellino Tolga SAHIN
Gianluca SARDELLA
Emanuele ARONNE
PalaBigi17/05/2017Ore20:45
Sky Sport 2 HD 20:45