Forgot the password? x
Openjobmetis Varese - Stagione 2016/2017
Giornata Casa Ris. Ospite Arbitri Impianto VariazionieTV
1° Giornata Andata 02/10/201618:15 Banco di Sardegna Sassari 78-72 Openjobmetis Varese Enrico SABETTA
Denis QUARTA
Matteo BONINSEGNA
PalaSerradimigni03/10/2016Ore20:30
Telesettelaghi 20:30
2° Giornata Andata 09/10/201618:15 Openjobmetis Varese 93-74 Pasta Reggia Caserta Roberto BEGNIS
Emanuele ARONNE
Valerio GRIGIONI
PALA2A
Teleprima 18:15
3° Giornata Andata 16/10/201618:15 EA7 Emporio Armani Milano 79-71 Openjobmetis Varese Carmelo PATERNICO'
Carmelo LO GUZZO
Dario MORELLI
Mediolanum Forum16/10/2016Ore20:45
Rai Sport 1 e Rai Sport 1 HD 20:45
4° Giornata Andata 23/10/201618:15 Openjobmetis Varese 91-81 Enel Basket Brindisi Tolga SAHIN
Emanuele ARONNE
Fabrizio PAGLIALUNGA
PALA2A
Canale 85 18:15
5° Giornata Andata 30/10/201618:15 The Flexx Pistoia 97-64 Openjobmetis Varese Dino SEGHETTI
Gabriele BETTINI
Matteo BONINSEGNA
PalaCarrara
Telesettelaghi 18:15
6° Giornata Andata 06/11/201618:15 Openjobmetis Varese 77-79 Sidigas Avellino Massimiliano FILIPPINI
Mark BARTOLI
Denny BORGIONI
PALA2A
Ottochannel 18:15
7° Giornata Andata 13/11/201618:15 Consultinvest Pesaro 83-87 Openjobmetis Varese Saverio LANZARINI
Lorenzo BALDINI
Gianluca CALBUCCI
Adriatic Arena
Telesettelaghi 18:15
8° Giornata Andata 20/11/201618:15 Openjobmetis Varese 68-74 Germani Basket Brescia Maurizio BIGGI
Guido Federico DI FRANCESCO
Fabrizio PAGLIALUNGA
PALA2A19/11/2016Ore20:30
Teletutto 20:30
9° Giornata Andata 27/11/201618:15 Betaland Capo d'Orlando 76-71 Openjobmetis Varese Gabriele BETTINI
Alessandro MARTOLINI
Valerio GRIGIONI
PalaSikeliArchivi27/11/2016Ore17:15
Telesettelaghi 17:15
10° Giornata Andata 04/12/201618:15 Openjobmetis Varese 82-92 Red October Cantù Roberto BEGNIS
Guido Federico DI FRANCESCO
Denny BORGIONI
PALA2A03/12/2016Ore20:30
Milanow 20:30
11° Giornata Andata 11/12/201618:15 Openjobmetis Varese 81-71 Grissin Bon Reggio Emilia Tolga SAHIN
Maurizio BIGGI
Mauro BELFIORE
PALA2A11/12/2016Ore20:45
Rai Sport 1 e Rai Sport 1 HD 20:45
12° Giornata Andata 18/12/201618:15 Dolomiti Energia Trentino 84-68 Openjobmetis Varese Massimiliano FILIPPINI
Alessandro MARTOLINI
Roberto RADAELLI
PalaTrento
Telesettelaghi 18:15
13° Giornata Andata 27/12/201620:30 Openjobmetis Varese 60-73 Umana Reyer Venezia Saverio LANZARINI
Beniamino Manuel ATTARD
Nicola RANAUDO
PALA2A27/12/2016Ore18:45
Sky Sport 2 HD 18:45
14° Giornata Andata 02/01/201720:30 Vanoli Cremona 85-71 Openjobmetis Varese Gianluca SARDELLA
Emanuele ARONNE
Denis QUARTA
PalaRadi
Telesettelaghi 20:30
15° Giornata Andata 08/01/201718:15 Openjobmetis Varese 79-86 Fiat Torino Gianluca MATTIOLI
Michele ROSSI
Mauro BELFIORE
PALA2A07/01/2017Ore20:30
Rete 7 20:30
1° Giornata Ritorno 22/01/201718:15 Openjobmetis Varese 76-83 Banco di Sardegna Sassari Saverio LANZARINI
Beniamino Manuel ATTARD
Dario MORELLI
PALA2A
Videolina 18:15
2° Giornata Ritorno 29/01/201718:15 Pasta Reggia Caserta 80-86 Openjobmetis Varese Manuel MAZZONI
Alessandro VICINO
Gianluca CALBUCCI
PalaMaggio'
3° Giornata Ritorno 05/02/201718:15 Openjobmetis Varese 82-98 EA7 Emporio Armani Milano Dino SEGHETTI
Alessandro MARTOLINI
Evangelista CAIAZZA
PALA2A05/02/2017Ore20:45
Rai Sport 1 e Rai Sport 1 HD 20:45
4° Giornata Ritorno 12/02/201718:15 Enel Basket Brindisi 80-58 Openjobmetis Varese Gianluca MATTIOLI
Alessandro VICINO
Mauro BELFIORE

Telesettelaghi 18:15
5° Giornata Ritorno 26/02/201718:15 Openjobmetis Varese 75-70 The Flexx Pistoia Roberto BEGNIS
Michele ROSSI
Beniamino Manuel ATTARD
PALA2A27/02/2017Ore20:45
Sky Sport 2 HD 20:45
6° Giornata Ritorno 05/03/201718:15 Sidigas Avellino 75-82 Openjobmetis Varese Carmelo LO GUZZO
Gianluca SARDELLA
Gianluca CALBUCCI
PalaDelMauro
Telesettelaghi 18:15
7° Giornata Ritorno 12/03/201718:15 Openjobmetis Varese 93-78 Consultinvest Pesaro Saverio LANZARINI
Lorenzo BALDINI
Guido Federico DI FRANCESCO
PALA2A
RTV San Marino 18:15
8° Giornata Ritorno 19/03/201718:15 Germani Basket Brescia 78-87 Openjobmetis Varese Tolga SAHIN
Alessandro MARTOLINI
Mauro BELFIORE
PalaGeorge19/03/2017Ore20:45
Rai Sport HD 20:45
9° Giornata Ritorno 26/03/201718:15 Openjobmetis Varese 74-72 Betaland Capo d'Orlando Manuel MAZZONI
Denis QUARTA
Manuel MAZZONI
PALA2A26/03/2017Ore17:30
Antenna del Mediterraneo 17:30
10° Giornata Ritorno 02/04/201718:15 MIA-Red October Cantù 72-85 Openjobmetis Varese Enrico SABETTA
Carmelo LO GUZZO
Mark BARTOLI
PalaDesio02/04/2017Ore20:45
Rai Sport HD 20:45
11° Giornata Ritorno 09/04/201718:15 Grissin Bon Reggio Emilia 73-68 Openjobmetis Varese Massimiliano FILIPPINI
Luca WEIDMANN
Gianluca CALBUCCI
PalaBigi
Telesettelaghi 18:15
12° Giornata Ritorno 15/04/201720:30 Openjobmetis Varese 83-80 Dolomiti Energia Trentino Saverio LANZARINI
Beniamino Manuel ATTARD
Evangelista CAIAZZA
PALA2A
13° Giornata Ritorno 23/04/201718:15 Umana Reyer Venezia 87-81 Openjobmetis Varese Maurizio BIGGI
Lorenzo BALDINI
Gianluca CALBUCCI
Taliercio
Telesettelaghi 18:15
14° Giornata Ritorno 30/04/201718:15 Openjobmetis Varese 78-75 Vanoli Cremona Alessandro MARTOLINI
Alessandro VICINO
Denis QUARTA
PALA2A
15° Giornata Ritorno 07/05/201720:45 Fiat Torino 89-76 Openjobmetis Varese Gianluca SARDELLA
Gabriele BETTINI
Evangelista CAIAZZA
PalaRuffini