Forgot the password? x
MIA-Red October Cantù - Stagione 2016/2017
Giornata Casa Ris. Ospite Arbitri Impianto VariazionieTV
1° Giornata Andata 02/10/201618:15 Red October Cantù 92-99 Umana Reyer Venezia Carmelo PATERNICO'
Mark BARTOLI
Denny BORGIONI
PalaDesio
Televenezia 18:15
2° Giornata Andata 09/10/201618:15 Germani Basket Brescia 76-56 Red October Cantù Tolga SAHIN
Gabriele BETTINI
Guido Federico DI FRANCESCO
PalaGeorge
Milanow 18:15
3° Giornata Andata 16/10/201618:15 Red October Cantù 77-68 Consultinvest Pesaro Enrico SABETTA
Maurizio BIGGI
Fabrizio PAGLIALUNGA
PalaDesio16/10/2016Ore12:00
Sky Sport 1 HD 12:00
4° Giornata Andata 23/10/201618:15 Red October Cantù 90-69 Banco di Sardegna Sassari Saverio LANZARINI
Gianluca SARDELLA
Gianluca CALBUCCI
PalaDesio23/10/2016Ore20:45
Rai Sport 1 e Rai Sport 1 HD 20:45
5° Giornata Andata 30/10/201618:15 Betaland Capo d'Orlando 96-53 Red October Cantù Luca WEIDMANN
Alessandro VICINO
Denis QUARTA
PalaFantozzi
Milanow 18:15
6° Giornata Andata 06/11/201618:15 Grissin Bon Reggio Emilia 90-77 Red October Cantù Roberto BEGNIS
Lorenzo BALDINI
Nicola RANAUDO
PalaBigi
Milanow 18:15
7° Giornata Andata 13/11/201618:15 Red October Cantù 82-83 Pasta Reggia Caserta Maurizio BIGGI
Beniamino Manuel ATTARD
Dario MORELLI
PalaDesio
Teleprima 18:15
8° Giornata Andata 20/11/201618:15 Enel Basket Brindisi 90-82 Red October Cantù Tolga SAHIN
Alessandro VICINO
Mauro BELFIORE
PalaPentassuglia21/11/2016Ore20:45
Sky Sport 2 HD 20:45
9° Giornata Andata 27/11/201618:15 Red October Cantù 77-89 Fiat Torino Enrico SABETTA
Michele ROSSI
Evangelista CAIAZZA
PalaDesio
Rete 7 18:15
10° Giornata Andata 04/12/201618:15 Openjobmetis Varese 82-92 Red October Cantù Roberto BEGNIS
Guido Federico DI FRANCESCO
Denny BORGIONI
PALA2A03/12/2016Ore20:30
Milanow 20:30
11° Giornata Andata 11/12/201618:15 Red October Cantù 75-74 Sidigas Avellino Massimiliano FILIPPINI
Emanuele ARONNE
Valerio GRIGIONI
PalaDesio12/12/2016Ore20:30
Ottochannel 20:30
12° Giornata Andata 18/12/201618:15 The Flexx Pistoia 94-87 Red October Cantù Saverio LANZARINI
Beniamino Manuel ATTARD
Nicola RANAUDO
PalaCarrara19/12/2016Ore20:30
Milanow 20:30
13° Giornata Andata 27/12/201620:30 Red October Cantù 72-71 Vanoli Cremona Enrico SABETTA
Evangelista CAIAZZA
Dario MORELLI
PalaDesio
14° Giornata Andata 02/01/201720:30 Dolomiti Energia Trentino 68-77 Red October Cantù Dino SEGHETTI
Guido Federico DI FRANCESCO
Valerio GRIGIONI
PalaTrento
Milanow 20:30
15° Giornata Andata 08/01/201718:15 FORST Cantù 79-85 EA7 Emporio Armani Milano Roberto BEGNIS
Alessandro VICINO
Denis QUARTA
PalaDesio10/01/2017Ore20:45
Sky Sport 1 HD 20:45
1° Giornata Ritorno 22/01/201718:15 Umana Reyer Venezia 93-72 Red October Cantù Massimiliano FILIPPINI
Gianluca SARDELLA
Mauro BELFIORE
Taliercio
Milanow 18:15
2° Giornata Ritorno 29/01/201718:15 Red October Cantù 81-65 Germani Basket Brescia Alessandro MARTOLINI
Emanuele ARONNE
Matteo BONINSEGNA
PalaDesio
3° Giornata Ritorno 05/02/201718:15 Consultinvest Pesaro 78-73 Red October Cantù Manuel MAZZONI
Lorenzo BALDINI
Michele ROSSI
Adriatic Arena
Milanow 18:15
4° Giornata Ritorno 12/02/201718:15 Banco di Sardegna Sassari 80-65 Red October Cantù Tolga SAHIN
Mark BARTOLI
Matteo BONINSEGNA
PalaSerradimigni12/02/2017Ore12:00
Sky Sport 1 HD 12:00
5° Giornata Ritorno 26/02/201718:15 Red October Cantù 73-79 Betaland Capo d'Orlando Saverio LANZARINI
Alessandro VICINO
Evangelista CAIAZZA
PalaDesio26/02/2017Ore17:30
Antenna del Mediterraneo 17:30
6° Giornata Ritorno 05/03/201718:15 MIA Cantù 98-83 Grissin Bon Reggio Emilia Roberto BEGNIS
Luca WEIDMANN
Valerio GRIGIONI
PalaDesio06/03/2017Ore20:45
Sky Sport 2 HD 20:45
7° Giornata Ritorno 12/03/201718:15 Pasta Reggia Caserta 79-85 MIA Cantù Dino SEGHETTI
Beniamino Manuel ATTARD
Dario MORELLI
PalaMaggio'
Milanow 18:15
8° Giornata Ritorno 19/03/201718:15 MIA-Red October Cantù 83-77 Enel Basket Brindisi Massimiliano FILIPPINI
Denis QUARTA
Valerio GRIGIONI
PalaDesio
Canale 85 18:15
9° Giornata Ritorno 26/03/201718:15 Fiat Torino 87-76 MIA-Red October Cantù Tolga SAHIN
Fabrizio PAGLIALUNGA
Denny BORGIONI
PalaRuffini
Milanow 18:15
10° Giornata Ritorno 02/04/201718:15 MIA-Red October Cantù 72-85 Openjobmetis Varese Enrico SABETTA
Carmelo LO GUZZO
Mark BARTOLI
PalaDesio02/04/2017Ore20:45
Rai Sport HD 20:45
11° Giornata Ritorno 09/04/201718:15 Sidigas Avellino 92-86 MIA-Red October Cantù Tolga SAHIN
Gabriele BETTINI
Dario MORELLI
PalaDelMauro
Milanow 18:15
12° Giornata Ritorno 15/04/201720:30 MIA-Red October Cantù 73-71 The Flexx Pistoia Gianluca MATTIOLI
Maurizio BIGGI
Gianluca CALBUCCI
PalaDesio
13° Giornata Ritorno 23/04/201718:15 Vanoli Cremona 93-82 MIA-Red October Cantù Massimiliano FILIPPINI
Michele ROSSI
Dario MORELLI
PalaRadi
Milanow 18:15
14° Giornata Ritorno 30/04/201718:15 MIA-Red October Cantù 77-91 Dolomiti Energia Trentino Gianluca SARDELLA
Emanuele ARONNE
Matteo BONINSEGNA
PalaDesio
15° Giornata Ritorno 07/05/201720:45 EA7 Emporio Armani Milano 89-71 MIA-Red October Cantù Gianluca MATTIOLI
Fabrizio PAGLIALUNGA
Mauro BELFIORE