Forgot the password? x
Fiat Torino - Stagione 2016/2017
Giornata Casa Ris. Ospite Arbitri Impianto VariazionieTV
1° Giornata Andata 02/10/201618:15 Sidigas Avellino 86-83 Fiat Torino Alessandro MARTOLINI
Maurizio BIGGI
Dario MORELLI
PalaDelMauro
Rete 7 18:15
2° Giornata Andata 09/10/201618:15 Fiat Torino 83-79 Consultinvest Pesaro Carmelo LO GUZZO
Luca WEIDMANN
Denny BORGIONI
PalaRuffini
RTV San Marino 18:15
3° Giornata Andata 16/10/201618:15 Betaland Capo d'Orlando 90-77 Fiat Torino Roberto BEGNIS
Manuel MAZZONI
Emanuele ARONNE
PalaSikeliArchivi17/10/2016Ore20:45
Sky Sport 2 HD 20:45
4° Giornata Andata 23/10/201618:15 Fiat Torino 85-82 Vanoli Cremona Enrico SABETTA
Lorenzo BALDINI
Valerio GRIGIONI
PalaRuffini
Cremona1 18:15
5° Giornata Andata 30/10/201618:15 Enel Basket Brindisi 87-79 Fiat Torino Saverio LANZARINI
Carmelo LO GUZZO
Evangelista CAIAZZA
PalaPentassuglia30/10/2016Ore12:00
Sky Sport 1 HD 12:00
6° Giornata Andata 06/11/201618:15 Fiat Torino 97-100 EA7 Emporio Armani Milano Manuel MAZZONI
Luca WEIDMANN
Valerio GRIGIONI
PalaRuffini06/11/2016Ore12:00
Sky Sport 1 HD 12:00
7° Giornata Andata 13/11/201618:15 Dolomiti Energia Trentino 70-74 Fiat Torino Massimiliano FILIPPINI
Mark BARTOLI
Matteo BONINSEGNA
PalaTrento14/11/2016Ore20:45
Sky Sport 2 HD 20:45
8° Giornata Andata 20/11/201618:15 Fiat Torino 90-93 Umana Reyer Venezia Dino SEGHETTI
Beniamino Manuel ATTARD
Gianluca CALBUCCI
PalaRuffini20/11/2016Ore20:45
Rai Sport 1 e Rai Sport 1 HD 20:45
9° Giornata Andata 27/11/201618:15 Red October Cantù 77-89 Fiat Torino Enrico SABETTA
Michele ROSSI
Evangelista CAIAZZA
PalaDesio
Rete 7 18:15
10° Giornata Andata 04/12/201618:15 The Flexx Pistoia 89-73 Fiat Torino Gianluca MATTIOLI
Alessandro VICINO
Mauro BELFIORE
PalaCarrara
Rete 7 18:15
11° Giornata Andata 11/12/201618:15 Fiat Torino 80-77 Pasta Reggia Caserta Roberto BEGNIS
Guido Federico DI FRANCESCO
Dario MORELLI
PalaRuffini11/12/2016Ore19:00
Teleprima 19:00
12° Giornata Andata 18/12/201618:15 Fiat Torino 85-73 Grissin Bon Reggio Emilia Enrico SABETTA
Gianluca CALBUCCI
Matteo BONINSEGNA
PalaRuffini19/12/2016Ore20:45
Sky Sport 2 HD 20:45
13° Giornata Andata 27/12/201620:30 Banco di Sardegna Sassari 96-64 Fiat Torino Dino SEGHETTI
Manuel MAZZONI
Denny BORGIONI
PalaSerradimigni
14° Giornata Andata 02/01/201720:30 Fiat Torino 86-91 Germani Basket Brescia Saverio LANZARINI
Alessandro VICINO
Mark BARTOLI
PalaRuffini02/01/2017Ore20:45
Sky Sport 2 HD 20:45
15° Giornata Andata 08/01/201718:15 Openjobmetis Varese 79-86 Fiat Torino Gianluca MATTIOLI
Michele ROSSI
Mauro BELFIORE
PALA2A07/01/2017Ore20:30
Rete 7 20:30
1° Giornata Ritorno 22/01/201718:15 Fiat Torino 84-79 Sidigas Avellino Dino SEGHETTI
Manuel MAZZONI
Nicola RANAUDO
PalaRuffini22/01/2017Ore20:45
Rai Sport 1 e Rai Sport 1 HD 20:45
2° Giornata Ritorno 29/01/201718:15 Consultinvest Pesaro 65-66 Fiat Torino Massimiliano FILIPPINI
Gianluca SARDELLA
Valerio GRIGIONI
Adriatic Arena
3° Giornata Ritorno 05/02/201718:15 Fiat Torino 91-92 Betaland Capo d'Orlando Maurizio BIGGI
Luca WEIDMANN
Gianluca CALBUCCI
PalaRuffini
Antenna del Mediterraneo 18:15
4° Giornata Ritorno 12/02/201718:15 Vanoli Cremona 117-82 Fiat Torino Carmelo LO GUZZO
Gianluca SARDELLA
Dario MORELLI
PalaRadi
Rete 7 18:15
5° Giornata Ritorno 26/02/201718:15 Fiat Torino 90-88 Enel Basket Brindisi Tolga SAHIN
Alessandro MARTOLINI
Valerio GRIGIONI
PalaRuffini
Canale 85 18:15
6° Giornata Ritorno 05/03/201718:15 EA7 Emporio Armani Milano 81-74 Fiat Torino Saverio LANZARINI
Mark BARTOLI
Fabrizio PAGLIALUNGA
Mediolanum Forum05/03/2017Ore20:45
Rai Sport 1 e Rai Sport 1 HD 20:45
7° Giornata Ritorno 12/03/201718:15 Fiat Torino 76-67 Dolomiti Energia Trentino Maurizio BIGGI
Gabriele BETTINI
Evangelista CAIAZZA
PalaRuffini13/03/2017Ore20:45
Sky Sport 2 HD 20:45
8° Giornata Ritorno 19/03/201718:15 Umana Reyer Venezia 89-70 Fiat Torino Dino SEGHETTI
Guido Federico DI FRANCESCO
Gianluca CALBUCCI
Taliercio19/03/2017Ore19:00
Rete 7 19:00
9° Giornata Ritorno 26/03/201718:15 Fiat Torino 87-76 MIA-Red October Cantù Tolga SAHIN
Fabrizio PAGLIALUNGA
Denny BORGIONI
PalaRuffini
Milanow 18:15
10° Giornata Ritorno 02/04/201718:15 Fiat Torino 91-95 The Flexx Pistoia Alessandro MARTOLINI
Gianluca SARDELLA
Emanuele ARONNE
PalaRuffini02/04/2017Ore19:30
TVL 19:30
11° Giornata Ritorno 09/04/201718:15 Pasta Reggia Caserta 83-76 Fiat Torino Roberto BEGNIS
Alessandro VICINO
Mark BARTOLI
PalaMaggio'
Rete 7 18:15
12° Giornata Ritorno 15/04/201720:30 Grissin Bon Reggio Emilia 91-80 Fiat Torino Carmelo LO GUZZO
Lorenzo BALDINI
Matteo BONINSEGNA
PalaBigi15/04/2017Ore21:00
Rai Sport HD 21:00
13° Giornata Ritorno 23/04/201718:15 Fiat Torino 79-87 Banco di Sardegna Sassari Saverio LANZARINI
Alessandro MARTOLINI
Nicola RANAUDO
PalaRuffini
Videolina 18:15
14° Giornata Ritorno 30/04/201718:15 Germani Basket Brescia 96-89 Fiat Torino Tolga SAHIN
Fabrizio PAGLIALUNGA
Mauro BELFIORE

15° Giornata Ritorno 07/05/201720:45 Fiat Torino 89-76 Openjobmetis Varese Gianluca SARDELLA
Gabriele BETTINI
Evangelista CAIAZZA
PalaRuffini