Forgot the password? x
Germani Basket Brescia - Stagione 2016/2017
Giornata Casa Ris. Ospite Arbitri Impianto VariazionieTV
1° Giornata Andata 02/10/201618:15 Consultinvest Pesaro 76-63 Germani Basket Brescia Roberto BEGNIS
Emanuele ARONNE
Mauro BELFIORE
Adriatic Arena
Teletutto 18:15
2° Giornata Andata 09/10/201618:15 Germani Basket Brescia 76-56 Red October Cantù Tolga SAHIN
Gabriele BETTINI
Guido Federico DI FRANCESCO
PalaGeorge
Milanow 18:15
3° Giornata Andata 16/10/201618:15 Banco di Sardegna Sassari 96-73 Germani Basket Brescia Massimiliano FILIPPINI
Mark BARTOLI
Michele ROSSI
PalaSerradimigni15/10/2016Ore20:30
Teletutto 20:30
4° Giornata Andata 23/10/201618:15 Germani Basket Brescia 80-97 EA7 Emporio Armani Milano Roberto BEGNIS
Alessandro VICINO
Beniamino Manuel ATTARD
PalaGeorge23/10/2016Ore12:00
Sky Sport 1 HD 12:00
5° Giornata Andata 30/10/201618:15 Sidigas Avellino 92-79 Germani Basket Brescia Manuel MAZZONI
Lorenzo BALDINI
Mauro BELFIORE
PalaDelMauro
Teletutto 18:15
6° Giornata Andata 06/11/201618:15 Germani Basket Brescia 89-90 Betaland Capo d'Orlando Saverio LANZARINI
Carmelo LO GUZZO
Dario MORELLI
PalaGeorge05/11/2016Ore20:30
Antenna del Mediterraneo 20:30
7° Giornata Andata 13/11/201618:15 Enel Basket Brindisi 83-91 Germani Basket Brescia Gabriele BETTINI
Emanuele ARONNE
Denny BORGIONI
PalaPentassuglia
Teletutto 18:15
8° Giornata Andata 20/11/201618:15 Openjobmetis Varese 68-74 Germani Basket Brescia Maurizio BIGGI
Guido Federico DI FRANCESCO
Fabrizio PAGLIALUNGA
PALA2A19/11/2016Ore20:30
Teletutto 20:30
9° Giornata Andata 27/11/201618:15 Germani Basket Brescia 93-88 Grissin Bon Reggio Emilia Gianluca MATTIOLI
Alessandro VICINO
Nicola RANAUDO
PalaGeorge27/11/2016Ore20:45
Rai Sport 1 e Rai Sport 1 HD 20:45
10° Giornata Andata 04/12/201618:15 Pasta Reggia Caserta 89-83 Germani Basket Brescia Carmelo LO GUZZO
Lorenzo BALDINI
Matteo BONINSEGNA
PalaMaggio'
Teletutto 18:15
11° Giornata Andata 11/12/201618:15 Germani Basket Brescia 95-66 Vanoli Cremona Saverio LANZARINI
Gianluca SARDELLA
Mark BARTOLI
PalaGeorge
Cremona1 18:15
12° Giornata Andata 18/12/201618:15 Umana Reyer Venezia 78-70 Germani Basket Brescia Tolga SAHIN
Guido Federico DI FRANCESCO
Evangelista CAIAZZA
Taliercio
Teletutto 18:15
13° Giornata Andata 27/12/201620:30 Germani Basket Brescia 74-80 Dolomiti Energia Trentino Gianluca SARDELLA
Fabrizio PAGLIALUNGA
Gianluca CALBUCCI
PalaGeorge
14° Giornata Andata 02/01/201720:30 Fiat Torino 86-91 Germani Basket Brescia Saverio LANZARINI
Alessandro VICINO
Mark BARTOLI
PalaRuffini02/01/2017Ore20:45
Sky Sport 2 HD 20:45
15° Giornata Andata 08/01/201718:15 Germani Basket Brescia 97-79 The Flexx Pistoia Enrico SABETTA
Gabriele BETTINI
Nicola RANAUDO
PalaGeorge
TVL 18:15
1° Giornata Ritorno 22/01/201718:15 Germani Basket Brescia 99-68 Consultinvest Pesaro Tolga SAHIN
Maurizio BIGGI
Denis QUARTA
PalaGeorge
RTV San Marino 18:15
2° Giornata Ritorno 29/01/201718:15 Red October Cantù 81-65 Germani Basket Brescia Alessandro MARTOLINI
Emanuele ARONNE
Matteo BONINSEGNA
PalaDesio
3° Giornata Ritorno 05/02/201718:15 Germani Basket Brescia 56-48 Banco di Sardegna Sassari Massimiliano FILIPPINI
Gianluca SARDELLA
Daniele Alfio FOTI
PalaGeorge
Videolina 18:15
4° Giornata Ritorno 12/02/201718:15 EA7 Emporio Armani Milano 93-79 Germani Basket Brescia Roberto BEGNIS
Emanuele ARONNE
Guido Federico DI FRANCESCO
Mediolanum Forum
Teletutto 18:15
5° Giornata Ritorno 26/02/201718:15 Germani Basket Brescia 91-87 Sidigas Avellino Maurizio BIGGI
Luca WEIDMANN
Mauro BELFIORE
PalaGeorge26/02/2017Ore12:00
Sky Sport 2 HD 12:00
6° Giornata Ritorno 05/03/201718:15 Betaland Capo d'Orlando 71-67 Germani Basket Brescia Dino SEGHETTI
Beniamino Manuel ATTARD
Denis QUARTA
PalaFantozzi05/03/2017Ore12:00
Sky Sport 2 HD 12:00
7° Giornata Ritorno 12/03/201718:15 Germani Basket Brescia 81-91 Enel Basket Brindisi Roberto BEGNIS
Gianluca SARDELLA
Matteo BONINSEGNA
PalaGeorge11/03/2017Ore20:30
Canale 85 20:30
8° Giornata Ritorno 19/03/201718:15 Germani Basket Brescia 78-87 Openjobmetis Varese Tolga SAHIN
Alessandro MARTOLINI
Mauro BELFIORE
PalaGeorge19/03/2017Ore20:45
Rai Sport HD 20:45
9° Giornata Ritorno 26/03/201718:15 Grissin Bon Reggio Emilia 0-0 Germani Basket Brescia Saverio LANZARINI
Mark BARTOLI
Valerio GRIGIONI
PalaBigi27/03/2017Ore20:45
Sky Sport 2 HD 20:45
10° Giornata Ritorno 02/04/201718:15 Germani Basket Brescia 0-0 Pasta Reggia Caserta


PalaGeorge
11° Giornata Ritorno 09/04/201718:15 Vanoli Cremona 0-0 Germani Basket Brescia


PalaRadi
12° Giornata Ritorno 15/04/201720:30 Germani Basket Brescia 0-0 Umana Reyer Venezia


PalaGeorge
13° Giornata Ritorno 23/04/201718:15 Dolomiti Energia Trentino 0-0 Germani Basket Brescia


PalaTrento
14° Giornata Ritorno 30/04/201718:15 Germani Basket Brescia 0-0 Fiat Torino


PalaGeorge
15° Giornata Ritorno 07/05/201718:15 The Flexx Pistoia 0-0 Germani Basket Brescia


PalaCarrara