Grissin Bon Reggio Emilia - Stagione 2017/2018
Giornata Casa Ris. Ospite Arbitri Impianto VariazionieTV
1° Giornata Andata 01/10/201718:15 Sidigas Avellino 66-62 Grissin Bon Reggio Emilia Massimiliano FILIPPINI
Luca WEIDMANN
Gianluca CALBUCCI
PalaDelMauro02/10/2017Ore20:45
Eurosport Player 20:45
2° Giornata Andata 08/10/201718:15 Grissin Bon Reggio Emilia 95-102 VL Pesaro Dino SEGHETTI
Gabriele BETTINI
Guido GIOVANNETTI
PalaBigi
Eurosport Player 18:15
3° Giornata Andata 15/10/201718:15 Banco di Sardegna Sassari 77-67 Grissin Bon Reggio Emilia Saverio LANZARINI
Denny BORGIONI
Valerio GRIGIONI
PalaSerradimigni15/10/2017Ore12:00
Eurosport Player 12:00
4° Giornata Andata 22/10/201718:15 Grissin Bon Reggio Emilia 69-75 Betaland Capo d'Orlando Roberto BEGNIS
Luca WEIDMANN
Guido Federico DI FRANCESCO
PalaBigi22/10/2017Ore17:00
Eurosport Player 17:00
5° Giornata Andata 29/10/201718:15 Dolomiti Energia Trentino 91-69 Grissin Bon Reggio Emilia Alessandro MARTOLINI
Emanuele ARONNE
Alessandro NICOLINI
BLM Group Arena29/10/2017Ore20:15
Rai Sport HD e Eurosport Player 20:15
6° Giornata Andata 05/11/201718:15 Germani Basket Brescia 79-68 Grissin Bon Reggio Emilia Carmelo PATERNICO'
Alessandro VICINO
Denis QUARTA
Palaleonessa05/11/2017Ore12:00
Eurosport 2 e Eurosport Player 12:00
7° Giornata Andata 12/11/201718:15 Grissin Bon Reggio Emilia 90-42 The Flexx Pistoia Gianluca MATTIOLI
Massimiliano FILIPPINI
Matteo BONINSEGNA
PalaBigi11/11/2017Ore20:45
Eurosport Player 20:45
8° Giornata Andata 19/11/201718:15 Vanoli Cremona 68-71 Grissin Bon Reggio Emilia Enrico SABETTA
Alessandro VICINO
Alessandro PERCIAVALLE
PalaRadi18/11/2017Ore20:45
Eurosport Player 20:45
9° Giornata Andata 03/12/201718:15 Grissin Bon Reggio Emilia 71-72 EA7 Emporio Armani Milano Manuel MAZZONI
Denny BORGIONI
Christian BORGO
PalaBigi03/12/2017Ore17:00
Eurosport Player 17:00
10° Giornata Andata 10/12/201718:15 Umana Reyer Venezia 66-68 Grissin Bon Reggio Emilia Michele ROSSI
Fabrizio PAGLIALUNGA
Gianluca CALBUCCI
Taliercio09/12/2017Ore20:45
Eurosport Player 20:45
11° Giornata Andata 17/12/201718:15 Grissin Bon Reggio Emilia 76-66 Openjobmetis Varese Saverio LANZARINI
Beniamino Manuel ATTARD
Mauro BELFIORE
PalaBigi16/12/2017Ore20:30
Eurosport 2 e Eurosport Player 20:30
12° Giornata Andata 26/12/201718:15 Fiat Torino 87-64 Grissin Bon Reggio Emilia Alessandro MARTOLINI
Alessandro VICINO
Andrea BONGIORNI
PalaVela23/12/2017Ore20:45
Eurosport Player 20:45
13° Giornata Andata 02/01/201820:30 Grissin Bon Reggio Emilia 86-80 Red October Cantù Enrico SABETTA
Emanuele ARONNE
Matteo BONINSEGNA
PalaBigi30/12/2017Ore20:30
Eurosport 2 e Eurosport Player 20:30
14° Giornata Andata 07/01/201818:15 Grissin Bon Reggio Emilia 73-77 Happy Casa Brindisi Tolga SAHIN
Luca WEIDMANN
Evangelista CAIAZZA
PalaBigi
Eurosport Player 18:15
15° Giornata Andata 14/01/201818:15 Segafredo Virtus Bologna 85-75 Grissin Bon Reggio Emilia Roberto BEGNIS
Michele ROSSI
Nicola RANAUDO
PalaDozza13/01/2018Ore20:45
Eurosport 2 e Eurosport Player 20:45
16° Giornata Ritorno 21/01/201818:15 Grissin Bon Reggio Emilia 89-86 Sidigas Avellino Saverio LANZARINI
Mark BARTOLI
Gianluca CALBUCCI
PalaBigi20/01/2018Ore20:45
Eurosport 2 e Eurosport Player 20:45
17° Giornata Ritorno 28/01/201818:15 VL Pesaro 96-104 Grissin Bon Reggio Emilia Maurizio BIGGI
Lorenzo BALDINI
Dario MORELLI
Adriatic Arena27/01/2018Ore20:30
Eurosport Player 20:30
18° Giornata Ritorno 04/02/201818:15 Grissin Bon Reggio Emilia 65-63 Banco di Sardegna Sassari Dino SEGHETTI
Alessandro MARTOLINI
Denis QUARTA
PalaBigi04/02/2018Ore18:00
Eurosport Player 18:00
19° Giornata Ritorno 11/02/201818:15 Betaland Capo d'Orlando 70-81 Grissin Bon Reggio Emilia Carmelo LO GUZZO
Lorenzo BALDINI
Matteo BONINSEGNA
PalaSikeliArchivi11/02/2018Ore18:00
Eurosport Player 18:00
20° Giornata Ritorno 04/03/201818:15 Grissin Bon Reggio Emilia 68-82 Dolomiti Energia Trentino Roberto BEGNIS
Massimiliano FILIPPINI
Nicola RANAUDO
PalaBigi03/03/2018Ore20:45
Eurosport 2 e Eurosport Player 20:45
21° Giornata Ritorno 11/03/201818:15 Grissin Bon Reggio Emilia 71-75 Germani Basket Brescia Enrico SABETTA
Massimiliano FILIPPINI
Guido Federico DI FRANCESCO
PalaBigi04/04/2018Ore20:30
Eurosport Player 20:30
22° Giornata Ritorno 18/03/201818:15 The Flexx Pistoia 74-78 Grissin Bon Reggio Emilia Maurizio BIGGI
Alessandro VICINO
Matteo BONINSEGNA
PalaCarrara17/03/2018Ore20:45
Eurosport Player 20:45
23° Giornata Ritorno 25/03/201818:15 Grissin Bon Reggio Emilia 91-84 Vanoli Cremona Carmelo LO GUZZO
Denny BORGIONI
Alessandro NICOLINI
PalaBigi18/04/2018Ore20:30
Eurosport Player 20:30
24° Giornata Ritorno 31/03/201820:30 EA7 Emporio Armani Milano 92-78 Grissin Bon Reggio Emilia Dino SEGHETTI
Emanuele ARONNE
Gianluca CALBUCCI
Mediolanum Forum31/03/2018Ore20:45
Eurosport 2 e Eurosport Player 20:45
25° Giornata Ritorno 08/04/201818:15 Grissin Bon Reggio Emilia 76-81 Umana Reyer Venezia Carmelo PATERNICO'
Lorenzo BALDINI
Martino GALASSO
PalaBigi08/04/2018Ore18:00
Eurosport Player 18:00
26° Giornata Ritorno 15/04/201818:15 Openjobmetis Varese 80-73 Grissin Bon Reggio Emilia Tolga SAHIN
Mark BARTOLI
Dario MORELLI
Enerxenia Arena15/04/2018Ore18:00
Eurosport Player 18:00
27° Giornata Ritorno 22/04/201818:15 Grissin Bon Reggio Emilia 89-82 Fiat Torino Dino SEGHETTI
Beniamino Manuel ATTARD
Guido GIOVANNETTI
PalaBigi23/04/2018Ore20:45
Eurosport 2 e Eurosport Player 20:45
28° Giornata Ritorno 29/04/201818:15 Red October Cantù 90-79 Grissin Bon Reggio Emilia Enrico SABETTA
Alessandro VICINO
Nicola RANAUDO
PalaBancoDesio29/04/2018Ore20:45
Rai Sport HD e Eurosport Player 20:45
29° Giornata Ritorno 06/05/201820:45 Happy Casa Brindisi 75-72 Grissin Bon Reggio Emilia Saverio LANZARINI
Denis QUARTA
Matteo BONINSEGNA
PalaPentassuglia
Eurosport Player 20:45
30° Giornata Ritorno 09/05/201820:30 Grissin Bon Reggio Emilia 104-99 Segafredo Virtus Bologna Gianluca SARDELLA
Michele ROSSI
Valerio GRIGIONI
PalaBigi
Eurosport Player 20:30