Openjobmetis Varese - Stagione 2017/2018
Giornata Casa Ris. Ospite Arbitri Impianto VariazionieTV
1° Giornata Andata 01/10/201718:15 Openjobmetis Varese 62-80 Umana Reyer Venezia Roberto BEGNIS
Fabrizio PAGLIALUNGA
Christian BORGO
Enerxenia Arena01/10/2017Ore20:45
Rai Sport HD e Eurosport Player 20:45
2° Giornata Andata 08/10/201718:15 EA7 Emporio Armani Milano 74-73 Openjobmetis Varese Carmelo LO GUZZO
Mark BARTOLI
Andrea BONGIORNI
Mediolanum Forum08/10/2017Ore20:45
Rai Sport HD e Eurosport Player 20:45
3° Giornata Andata 15/10/201718:15 Openjobmetis Varese 95-64 Red October Cantù Manuel MAZZONI
Alessandro VICINO
Denis QUARTA
Enerxenia Arena16/10/2017Ore20:45
Eurosport 2 e Eurosport Player 20:45
4° Giornata Andata 22/10/201718:15 Germani Basket Brescia 73-67 Openjobmetis Varese Massimiliano FILIPPINI
Emanuele ARONNE
Nicola RANAUDO
Palaleonessa23/10/2017Ore20:45
Eurosport Player 20:45
5° Giornata Andata 29/10/201718:15 Openjobmetis Varese 81-73 The Flexx Pistoia Carmelo LO GUZZO
Gabriele BETTINI
Mauro BELFIORE
Enerxenia Arena
Eurosport Player 18:15
6° Giornata Andata 05/11/201718:15 Openjobmetis Varese 93-66 Dolomiti Energia Trentino Manuel MAZZONI
Michele ROSSI
Alessandro PERCIAVALLE
Enerxenia Arena04/11/2017Ore20:45
Eurosport 2 e Eurosport Player 20:45
7° Giornata Andata 12/11/201718:15 Sidigas Avellino 65-61 Openjobmetis Varese Enrico SABETTA
Denis QUARTA
Alessandro NICOLINI
PalaDelMauro12/11/2017Ore12:00
Eurosport Player 12:00
8° Giornata Andata 19/11/201718:15 Openjobmetis Varese 61-82 Banco di Sardegna Sassari Tolga SAHIN
Gianluca SARDELLA
Andrea BONGIORNI
Enerxenia Arena
Eurosport Player 18:15
9° Giornata Andata 03/12/201718:15 VL Pesaro 74-71 Openjobmetis Varese Luca WEIDMANN
Fabrizio PAGLIALUNGA
Matteo BONINSEGNA
Vitrifrigo Arena
Eurosport Player 18:15
10° Giornata Andata 10/12/201718:15 Openjobmetis Varese 82-58 Betaland Capo d'Orlando Roberto BEGNIS
Denny BORGIONI
Guido GIOVANNETTI
Enerxenia Arena10/12/2017Ore17:00
Eurosport 2 e Eurosport Player 17:00
11° Giornata Andata 17/12/201718:15 Grissin Bon Reggio Emilia 76-66 Openjobmetis Varese Saverio LANZARINI
Beniamino Manuel ATTARD
Mauro BELFIORE
PalaBigi16/12/2017Ore20:30
Eurosport 2 e Eurosport Player 20:30
12° Giornata Andata 26/12/201718:15 Openjobmetis Varese 85-90 Segafredo Virtus Bologna Maurizio BIGGI
Emanuele ARONNE
Dario MORELLI
Enerxenia Arena26/12/2017Ore15:00
Eurosport 2 e Eurosport Player 15:00
13° Giornata Andata 02/01/201820:30 Happy Casa Brindisi 95-90 Openjobmetis Varese Carmelo PATERNICO'
Gianluca SARDELLA
Mauro BELFIORE
PalaPentassuglia02/01/2018Ore20:45
Eurosport Player 20:45
14° Giornata Andata 07/01/201818:15 Vanoli Cremona 80-72 Openjobmetis Varese Manuel MAZZONI
Michele ROSSI
Andrea BONGIORNI
PalaRadi07/01/2018Ore19:15
Eurosport Player 19:15
15° Giornata Andata 14/01/201818:15 Openjobmetis Varese 89-92 Fiat Torino Massimiliano FILIPPINI
Beniamino Manuel ATTARD
Alessandro NICOLINI
Enerxenia Arena14/01/2018Ore18:00
Eurosport 2 e Eurosport Player 18:00
16° Giornata Ritorno 21/01/201818:15 Umana Reyer Venezia 63-75 Openjobmetis Varese Alessandro MARTOLINI
Emanuele ARONNE
Matteo BONINSEGNA
Taliercio21/01/2018Ore19:00
Eurosport Player 19:00
17° Giornata Ritorno 28/01/201818:15 Openjobmetis Varese 76-72 EA7 Emporio Armani Milano Roberto BEGNIS
Mark BARTOLI
Evangelista CAIAZZA
Enerxenia Arena29/01/2018Ore20:45
Eurosport 2 e Eurosport Player 20:45
18° Giornata Ritorno 04/02/201818:15 Red October Cantù 85-89 Openjobmetis Varese Michele ROSSI
Beniamino Manuel ATTARD
Guido Federico DI FRANCESCO
PalaBancoDesio05/02/2018Ore20:45
Eurosport 2 e Eurosport Player 20:45
19° Giornata Ritorno 11/02/201818:15 Openjobmetis Varese 100-72 Germani Basket Brescia Tolga SAHIN
Gianluca SARDELLA
Christian BORGO
Enerxenia Arena11/02/2018Ore20:45
Rai Sport HD e Eurosport Player 20:45
20° Giornata Ritorno 04/03/201818:15 The Flexx Pistoia 74-65 Openjobmetis Varese Carmelo PATERNICO'
Guido Federico DI FRANCESCO
Dario MORELLI
PalaCarrara
Eurosport Player 18:15
21° Giornata Ritorno 11/03/201818:15 Dolomiti Energia Trentino 82-74 Openjobmetis Varese Manuel MAZZONI
Denis QUARTA
Martino GALASSO
BLM Group Arena10/03/2018Ore20:30
Eurosport 2 e Eurosport Player 20:30
22° Giornata Ritorno 18/03/201818:15 Openjobmetis Varese 82-75 Sidigas Avellino Massimiliano FILIPPINI
Beniamino Manuel ATTARD
Guido Federico DI FRANCESCO
Enerxenia Arena18/03/2018Ore17:00
Eurosport Player 17:00
23° Giornata Ritorno 25/03/201818:15 Banco di Sardegna Sassari 87-91 Openjobmetis Varese Maurizio BIGGI
Guido GIOVANNETTI
Alessandro VICINO
PalaSerradimigni25/03/2018Ore19:00
Eurosport Player 19:00
24° Giornata Ritorno 31/03/201820:30 Openjobmetis Varese 88-68 VL Pesaro Massimiliano FILIPPINI
Denis QUARTA
Valerio GRIGIONI
Enerxenia Arena
Eurosport Player 20:30
25° Giornata Ritorno 08/04/201818:15 Betaland Capo d'Orlando 73-75 Openjobmetis Varese Michele ROSSI
Luca WEIDMANN
Christian BORGO
PalaSikeliArchivi08/04/2018Ore17:00
Eurosport Player 17:00
26° Giornata Ritorno 15/04/201818:15 Openjobmetis Varese 80-73 Grissin Bon Reggio Emilia Tolga SAHIN
Mark BARTOLI
Dario MORELLI
Enerxenia Arena15/04/2018Ore18:00
Eurosport Player 18:00
27° Giornata Ritorno 22/04/201818:15 Segafredo Virtus Bologna 69-71 Openjobmetis Varese Manuel MAZZONI
Gianluca SARDELLA
Martino GALASSO
PalaDozza22/04/2018Ore18:30
Eurosport Player 18:30
28° Giornata Ritorno 29/04/201818:15 Openjobmetis Varese 69-65 Happy Casa Brindisi Lorenzo BALDINI
Denny BORGIONI
Gianluca CALBUCCI
Enerxenia Arena29/04/2018Ore19:00
Eurosport Player 19:00
29° Giornata Ritorno 06/05/201820:45 Openjobmetis Varese 89-79 Vanoli Cremona Massimiliano FILIPPINI
Luca WEIDMANN
Dario MORELLI
Enerxenia Arena
Eurosport 2 e Eurosport Player 20:45
30° Giornata Ritorno 09/05/201820:30 Fiat Torino 92-83 Openjobmetis Varese Saverio LANZARINI
Alessandro VICINO
Andrea BONGIORNI
PalaVela
Eurosport Player 20:30
Quarti di Finale - Gara 1 Quarti 12/05/201820:30 Germani Basket Brescia 68-61 Openjobmetis Varese Manuel MAZZONI
Alessandro MARTOLINI
Beniamino Manuel ATTARD
AGSM Forum - Verona12/05/2018Ore20:45
Rai Sport HD e Eurosport Player 20:45
Quarti di Finale - Gara 2 Quarti 14/05/201820:30 Germani Basket Brescia 77-75 Openjobmetis Varese Tolga SAHIN
Mark BARTOLI
Luca WEIDMANN
Palaleonessa14/05/2018Ore20:45
Rai Sport HD e Eurosport Player 20:45
Quarti di Finale - Gara 3 Quarti 16/05/201820:30 Openjobmetis Varese 64-69 Germani Basket Brescia Enrico SABETTA
Maurizio BIGGI
Emanuele ARONNE
Enerxenia Arena16/05/2018Ore20:45
Rai Sport HD e Eurosport Player 20:45