Forgot the password? x
Happy Casa Brindisi - Stagione 2017/2018
Giornata Casa Ris. Ospite Arbitri Impianto VariazionieTV
1° Giornata Andata 01/10/201718:15 Happy Casa Brindisi 67-72 Fiat Torino Dino SEGHETTI
Guido Federico DI FRANCESCO
Alessandro NICOLINI
PalaPentassuglia01/10/2017Ore12:00
Eurosport 2 e Eurosport Player 12:00
2° Giornata Andata 08/10/201718:15 The Flexx Pistoia 83-77 Happy Casa Brindisi Enrico SABETTA
Alessandro VICINO
Nicola RANAUDO
PalaCarrara09/10/2017Ore20:45
Eurosport Player 20:45
3° Giornata Andata 15/10/201718:15 Happy Casa Brindisi 74-77 Umana Reyer Venezia Carmelo LO GUZZO
Lorenzo BALDINI
Mauro BELFIORE
PalaPentassuglia14/10/2017Ore20:45
Eurosport Player 20:45
4° Giornata Andata 22/10/201718:15 EA7 Emporio Armani Milano 93-73 Happy Casa Brindisi Michele ROSSI
Gabriele BETTINI
Alessandro PERCIAVALLE
Mediolanum Forum
Eurosport Player 18:15
5° Giornata Andata 29/10/201718:15 Happy Casa Brindisi 69-78 Germani Basket Brescia Maurizio BIGGI
Gianluca SARDELLA
Christian BORGO
PalaPentassuglia
Eurosport Player 18:15
6° Giornata Andata 05/11/201718:15 Happy Casa Brindisi 92-88 Sidigas Avellino Dino SEGHETTI
Emanuele ARONNE
Denny BORGIONI
PalaPentassuglia05/11/2017Ore17:00
Eurosport Player 17:00
7° Giornata Andata 12/11/201718:15 VL Pesaro 80-75 Happy Casa Brindisi Saverio LANZARINI
Beniamino Manuel ATTARD
Evangelista CAIAZZA
Adriatic Arena12/11/2017Ore17:00
Eurosport Player 17:00
8° Giornata Andata 19/11/201718:15 Happy Casa Brindisi 79-75 Segafredo Virtus Bologna Roberto BEGNIS
Mark BARTOLI
Valerio GRIGIONI
PalaPentassuglia19/11/2017Ore17:00
Eurosport Player 17:00
9° Giornata Andata 03/12/201718:15 Banco di Sardegna Sassari 90-66 Happy Casa Brindisi Enrico SABETTA
Lorenzo BALDINI
Gianluca CALBUCCI
PalaSerradimigni03/12/2017Ore21:05
Rai Sport HD e Eurosport Player 21:05
10° Giornata Andata 10/12/201718:15 Happy Casa Brindisi 72-77 Dolomiti Energia Trentino Massimiliano FILIPPINI
Guido Federico DI FRANCESCO
Matteo BONINSEGNA
PalaPentassuglia
Eurosport Player 18:15
11° Giornata Andata 17/12/201718:15 Betaland Capo d'Orlando 67-66 Happy Casa Brindisi Dino SEGHETTI
Lorenzo BALDINI
Denis QUARTA
PalaSikeliArchivi16/12/2017Ore20:30
Eurosport Player 20:30
12° Giornata Andata 26/12/201718:15 Vanoli Cremona 92-83 Happy Casa Brindisi Saverio LANZARINI
Luca WEIDMANN
Gianluca CALBUCCI
PalaRadi26/12/2017Ore17:00
Eurosport Player 17:00
13° Giornata Andata 02/01/201820:30 Happy Casa Brindisi 95-90 Openjobmetis Varese Carmelo PATERNICO'
Gianluca SARDELLA
Mauro BELFIORE
PalaPentassuglia02/01/2018Ore20:45
Eurosport Player 20:45
14° Giornata Andata 07/01/201818:15 Grissin Bon Reggio Emilia 73-77 Happy Casa Brindisi Tolga SAHIN
Luca WEIDMANN
Evangelista CAIAZZA
PalaBigi
Eurosport Player 18:15
15° Giornata Andata 14/01/201818:15 Happy Casa Brindisi 86-88 Red October Cantù Manuel MAZZONI
Denny BORGIONI
Martino GALASSO
PalaPentassuglia14/01/2018Ore19:15
Eurosport Player 19:15
16° Giornata Ritorno 21/01/201818:15 Fiat Torino 68-82 Happy Casa Brindisi Carmelo LO GUZZO
Maurizio BIGGI
Guido GIOVANNETTI
PalaRuffini21/01/2018Ore17:00
Eurosport Player 17:00
17° Giornata Ritorno 28/01/201818:15 Happy Casa Brindisi 88-74 The Flexx Pistoia Enrico SABETTA
Guido Federico DI FRANCESCO
Valerio GRIGIONI
PalaPentassuglia28/01/2018Ore19:00
Eurosport Player 19:00
18° Giornata Ritorno 04/02/201818:15 Umana Reyer Venezia 76-71 Happy Casa Brindisi Alessandro VICINO
Fabrizio PAGLIALUNGA
Nicola RANAUDO
Taliercio04/02/2018Ore12:00
Eurosport Player 12:00
19° Giornata Ritorno 11/02/201818:15 Happy Casa Brindisi 72-84 EA7 Emporio Armani Milano Carmelo PATERNICO'
Massimiliano FILIPPINI
Alessandro NICOLINI
PalaPentassuglia11/02/2018Ore17:00
Eurosport Player 17:00
20° Giornata Ritorno 04/03/201818:15 Germani Basket Brescia 74-60 Happy Casa Brindisi Luca WEIDMANN
Emanuele ARONNE
Matteo BONINSEGNA
PalaGeorge05/03/2018Ore20:45
Eurosport Player 20:45
21° Giornata Ritorno 11/03/201818:15 Sidigas Avellino 89-71 Happy Casa Brindisi Saverio LANZARINI
Denny BORGIONI
Valerio GRIGIONI
PalaDelMauro11/03/2018Ore18:00
Eurosport Player 18:00
22° Giornata Ritorno 18/03/201818:15 Happy Casa Brindisi 93-83 VL Pesaro Enrico SABETTA
Michele ROSSI
Luca WEIDMANN
PalaPentassuglia18/03/2018Ore18:00
Eurosport Player 18:00
23° Giornata Ritorno 25/03/201818:15 Segafredo Virtus Bologna 94-85 Happy Casa Brindisi Manuel MAZZONI
Mark BARTOLI
Nicola RANAUDO
PalaDozza25/03/2018Ore17:00
Eurosport Player 17:00
24° Giornata Ritorno 31/03/201820:30 Happy Casa Brindisi 105-98 Banco di Sardegna Sassari Tolga SAHIN
Gianluca SARDELLA
Evangelista CAIAZZA
PalaPentassuglia
Eurosport Player 20:30
25° Giornata Ritorno 08/04/201818:15 Dolomiti Energia Trentino 85-68 Happy Casa Brindisi Gabriele BETTINI
Alessandro VICINO
Nicola RANAUDO
BLM Group Arena08/04/2018Ore20:45
Rai Sport HD e Eurosport Player 20:45
26° Giornata Ritorno 15/04/201818:15 Happy Casa Brindisi 74-75 Betaland Capo d'Orlando Dino SEGHETTI
Massimiliano FILIPPINI
Denis QUARTA
PalaPentassuglia15/04/2018Ore20:45
Rai Sport HD e Eurosport Player 20:45
27° Giornata Ritorno 22/04/201818:15 Happy Casa Brindisi 72-99 Vanoli Cremona Enrico SABETTA
Gabriele BETTINI
Christian BORGO
PalaPentassuglia22/04/2018Ore17:30
Eurosport Player 20:00
28° Giornata Ritorno 29/04/201818:15 Openjobmetis Varese 69-65 Happy Casa Brindisi Lorenzo BALDINI
Denny BORGIONI
Gianluca CALBUCCI
Enerxenia Arena29/04/2018Ore19:00
Eurosport Player 19:00
29° Giornata Ritorno 06/05/201820:45 Happy Casa Brindisi 75-72 Grissin Bon Reggio Emilia Saverio LANZARINI
Denis QUARTA
Matteo BONINSEGNA
PalaPentassuglia
Eurosport Player 20:45
30° Giornata Ritorno 09/05/201820:30 Red October Cantù 98-85 Happy Casa Brindisi Carmelo PATERNICO'
Guido Federico DI FRANCESCO
Martino GALASSO
PalaBancoDesio
Eurosport Player 20:30