Red October Cantù - Stagione 2017/2018
Giornata Casa Ris. Ospite Arbitri Impianto VariazionieTV
1° Giornata Andata 01/10/201718:15 Banco di Sardegna Sassari 94-80 Red October Cantù Gianluca SARDELLA
Gabriele BETTINI
Mauro BELFIORE
PalaSerradimigni
Eurosport Player 18:15
2° Giornata Andata 08/10/201718:15 Red October Cantù 97-80 Vanoli Cremona Massimiliano FILIPPINI
Emanuele ARONNE
Alessandro PERCIAVALLE
PalaBancoDesio07/10/2017Ore20:45
Eurosport Player 20:45
3° Giornata Andata 15/10/201718:15 Openjobmetis Varese 95-64 Red October Cantù Manuel MAZZONI
Alessandro VICINO
Denis QUARTA
Enerxenia Arena16/10/2017Ore20:45
Eurosport 2 e Eurosport Player 20:45
4° Giornata Andata 22/10/201718:15 Red October Cantù 88-80 Dolomiti Energia Trentino Tolga SAHIN
Dario MORELLI
Matteo BONINSEGNA
PalaBancoDesio
Eurosport Player 18:15
5° Giornata Andata 29/10/201718:15 Sidigas Avellino 86-71 Red October Cantù Lorenzo BALDINI
Fabrizio PAGLIALUNGA
Guido Federico DI FRANCESCO
PalaDelMauro28/10/2017Ore20:45
Eurosport Player 20:45
6° Giornata Andata 05/11/201718:15 The Flexx Pistoia 82-93 Red October Cantù Luca WEIDMANN
Beniamino Manuel ATTARD
Gianluca CALBUCCI
PalaCarrara04/11/2017Ore20:45
Eurosport Player 20:45
7° Giornata Andata 12/11/201718:15 Red October Cantù 92-93 Umana Reyer Venezia Alessandro VICINO
Mark BARTOLI
Martino GALASSO
PalaBancoDesio11/11/2017Ore20:45
Eurosport Player 20:45
8° Giornata Andata 19/11/201718:15 Fiat Torino 89-94 Red October Cantù Alessandro MARTOLINI
Michele ROSSI
Evangelista CAIAZZA
PalaVela19/11/2017Ore20:45
Rai Sport HD e Eurosport Player 20:45
9° Giornata Andata 03/12/201718:15 Red October Cantù 84-88 Germani Basket Brescia Dino SEGHETTI
Gabriele BETTINI
Alessandro NICOLINI
PalaBancoDesio04/12/2017Ore20:45
Eurosport 2 e Eurosport Player 20:45
10° Giornata Andata 10/12/201718:15 Red October Cantù 94-87 Segafredo Virtus Bologna Maurizio BIGGI
Gianluca SARDELLA
Denis QUARTA
PalaBancoDesio
Eurosport Player 18:15
11° Giornata Andata 17/12/201718:15 EA7 Emporio Armani Milano 93-77 Red October Cantù Carmelo PATERNICO'
Emanuele ARONNE
Valerio GRIGIONI
Mediolanum Forum17/12/2017Ore17:30
Eurosport 2 e Eurosport Player 17:30
12° Giornata Andata 26/12/201718:15 Red October Cantù 92-73 VL Pesaro Tolga SAHIN
Evangelista CAIAZZA
Guido GIOVANNETTI
PalaBancoDesio26/12/2017Ore20:45
Rai Sport HD e Eurosport Player 20:45
13° Giornata Andata 02/01/201820:30 Grissin Bon Reggio Emilia 86-80 Red October Cantù Enrico SABETTA
Emanuele ARONNE
Matteo BONINSEGNA
PalaBigi30/12/2017Ore20:30
Eurosport 2 e Eurosport Player 20:30
14° Giornata Andata 07/01/201818:15 Red October Cantù 96-73 Betaland Capo d'Orlando Massimiliano FILIPPINI
Guido Federico DI FRANCESCO
Mauro BELFIORE
PalaBancoDesio07/01/2018Ore12:00
Eurosport Player 12:00
15° Giornata Andata 14/01/201818:15 Happy Casa Brindisi 86-88 Red October Cantù Manuel MAZZONI
Denny BORGIONI
Martino GALASSO
PalaPentassuglia14/01/2018Ore19:15
Eurosport Player 19:15
16° Giornata Ritorno 21/01/201818:15 Red October Cantù 102-96 Banco di Sardegna Sassari Carmelo PATERNICO'
Fabrizio PAGLIALUNGA
Carmelo PATERNICO'
PalaBancoDesio20/01/2018Ore20:30
Eurosport Player 20:30
17° Giornata Ritorno 28/01/201818:15 Vanoli Cremona 109-100 Red October Cantù Carmelo LO GUZZO
Emanuele ARONNE
Alessandro NICOLINI
PalaRadi28/01/2018Ore20:45
Rai Sport HD e Eurosport Player 20:45
18° Giornata Ritorno 04/02/201818:15 Red October Cantù 85-89 Openjobmetis Varese Michele ROSSI
Beniamino Manuel ATTARD
Guido Federico DI FRANCESCO
PalaBancoDesio05/02/2018Ore20:45
Eurosport 2 e Eurosport Player 20:45
19° Giornata Ritorno 11/02/201818:15 Dolomiti Energia Trentino 87-76 Red October Cantù Gabriele BETTINI
Luca WEIDMANN
Mauro BELFIORE
BLM Group Arena10/02/2018Ore20:30
Eurosport 2 e Eurosport Player 20:30
20° Giornata Ritorno 04/03/201818:15 Red October Cantù 83-82 Sidigas Avellino Dino SEGHETTI
Michele ROSSI
Fabrizio PAGLIALUNGA
PalaBancoDesio04/03/2018Ore17:00
Eurosport Player 17:00
21° Giornata Ritorno 11/03/201818:15 Red October Cantù 106-85 The Flexx Pistoia Massimiliano FILIPPINI
Lorenzo BALDINI
Gianluca CALBUCCI
PalaBancoDesio11/03/2018Ore20:45
Rai Sport HD e Eurosport Player 20:45
22° Giornata Ritorno 18/03/201818:15 Umana Reyer Venezia 107-83 Red October Cantù Tolga SAHIN
Evangelista CAIAZZA
Nicola RANAUDO
Taliercio18/03/2018Ore19:00
Eurosport Player 19:00
23° Giornata Ritorno 25/03/201818:15 Red October Cantù 93-90 Fiat Torino Massimiliano FILIPPINI
Gabriele BETTINI
Matteo BONINSEGNA
PalaBancoDesio25/03/2018Ore18:00
Eurosport Player 18:00
24° Giornata Ritorno 31/03/201820:30 Germani Basket Brescia 86-71 Red October Cantù Manuel MAZZONI
Guido Federico DI FRANCESCO
Andrea BONGIORNI
Palaleonessa31/03/2018Ore18:00
Eurosport 2 e Eurosport Player 18:00
25° Giornata Ritorno 08/04/201818:15 Segafredo Virtus Bologna 83-88 Red October Cantù Carmelo LO GUZZO
Mark BARTOLI
Alessandro NICOLINI
PalaDozza07/04/2018Ore20:45
Eurosport 2 e Eurosport Player 20:45
26° Giornata Ritorno 15/04/201818:15 Red October Cantù 93-98 EA7 Emporio Armani Milano Saverio LANZARINI
Alessandro VICINO
Fabrizio PAGLIALUNGA
PalaBancoDesio15/04/2018Ore19:15
Eurosport 2 e Eurosport Player 19:15
27° Giornata Ritorno 22/04/201818:15 VL Pesaro 82-91 Red October Cantù Carmelo LO GUZZO
Mauro BELFIORE
Denny BORGIONI
Vitrifrigo Arena22/04/2018Ore17:00
Eurosport Player 17:00
28° Giornata Ritorno 29/04/201818:15 Red October Cantù 90-79 Grissin Bon Reggio Emilia Enrico SABETTA
Alessandro VICINO
Nicola RANAUDO
PalaBancoDesio29/04/2018Ore20:45
Rai Sport HD e Eurosport Player 20:45
29° Giornata Ritorno 06/05/201820:45 Betaland Capo d'Orlando 71-70 Red October Cantù Roberto BEGNIS
Emanuele ARONNE
Mark BARTOLI
PalaSikeliArchivi
Eurosport Player 20:45
30° Giornata Ritorno 09/05/201820:30 Red October Cantù 98-85 Happy Casa Brindisi Carmelo PATERNICO'
Guido Federico DI FRANCESCO
Martino GALASSO
PalaBancoDesio
Eurosport Player 20:30
Quarti di Finale - Gara 1 Quarti 12/05/201820:30 EA7 Emporio Armani Milano 105-73 Red October Cantù Saverio LANZARINI
Gianluca SARDELLA
Guido Federico DI FRANCESCO
Mediolanum Forum
Eurosport 2 e Eurosport Player 20:30
Quarti di Finale - Gara 2 Quarti 14/05/201820:30 EA7 Emporio Armani Milano 87-75 Red October Cantù Roberto BEGNIS
Lorenzo BALDINI
Denis QUARTA
Mediolanum Forum
Eurosport 2 e Eurosport Player 20:30
Quarti di Finale - Gara 3 Quarti 16/05/201820:30 Red October Cantù 65-74 EA7 Emporio Armani Milano Carmelo PATERNICO'
Michele ROSSI
Beniamino Manuel ATTARD
PalaBancoDesio
Eurosport 2 e Eurosport Player 20:30