Forgot the password? x
Fiat Torino - Stagione 2017/2018
Giornata Casa Ris. Ospite Arbitri Impianto VariazionieTV
1° Giornata Andata 01/10/201718:15 Happy Casa Brindisi 67-72 Fiat Torino Dino SEGHETTI
Guido Federico DI FRANCESCO
Alessandro NICOLINI
PalaPentassuglia01/10/2017Ore12:00
Eurosport 2 e Eurosport Player 12:00
2° Giornata Andata 08/10/201718:15 Fiat Torino 97-92 Banco di Sardegna Sassari Tolga SAHIN
Luca WEIDMANN
Evangelista CAIAZZA
PalaVela07/10/2017Ore20:45
Eurosport 2 e Eurosport Player 20:45
3° Giornata Andata 15/10/201718:15 Sidigas Avellino 72-63 Fiat Torino Carmelo PATERNICO'
Beniamino Manuel ATTARD
Christian BORGO
PalaDelMauro14/10/2017Ore20:30
Eurosport Player 20:30
4° Giornata Andata 22/10/201718:15 Fiat Torino 88-79 VL Pesaro Maurizio BIGGI
Fabrizio PAGLIALUNGA
Gianluca CALBUCCI
PalaVela22/10/2017Ore17:00
Eurosport Player 17:00
5° Giornata Andata 29/10/201718:15 Betaland Capo d'Orlando 70-73 Fiat Torino Saverio LANZARINI
Mark BARTOLI
Valerio GRIGIONI
PalaSikeliArchivi29/10/2017Ore12:00
Eurosport Player 12:00
6° Giornata Andata 05/11/201718:15 Umana Reyer Venezia 91-96 Fiat Torino Roberto BEGNIS
Gianluca SARDELLA
Dario MORELLI
Taliercio05/11/2017Ore19:00
Eurosport Player 19:00
7° Giornata Andata 12/11/201718:15 Fiat Torino 88-80 Vanoli Cremona Carmelo PATERNICO'
Guido Federico DI FRANCESCO
Mauro BELFIORE
PalaVela12/11/2017Ore17:00
Eurosport 2 e Eurosport Player 17:00
8° Giornata Andata 19/11/201718:15 Fiat Torino 89-94 Red October Cantù Alessandro MARTOLINI
Michele ROSSI
Evangelista CAIAZZA
PalaVela19/11/2017Ore20:45
Rai Sport HD e Eurosport Player 20:45
9° Giornata Andata 03/12/201718:15 The Flexx Pistoia 80-65 Fiat Torino Saverio LANZARINI
Gianluca SARDELLA
Nicola RANAUDO
PalaCarrara
Eurosport Player 18:15
10° Giornata Andata 10/12/201718:15 Fiat Torino 71-59 EA7 Emporio Armani Milano Tolga SAHIN
Beniamino Manuel ATTARD
Andrea BONGIORNI
PalaVela10/12/2017Ore20:45
Rai Sport HD e Eurosport Player 20:45
11° Giornata Andata 17/12/201718:15 Segafredo Virtus Bologna 84-76 Fiat Torino Carmelo LO GUZZO
Mark BARTOLI
Martino GALASSO
PalaDozza17/12/2017Ore12:00
Eurosport Player 12:00
12° Giornata Andata 26/12/201718:15 Fiat Torino 87-64 Grissin Bon Reggio Emilia Alessandro MARTOLINI
Alessandro VICINO
Andrea BONGIORNI
PalaVela23/12/2017Ore20:45
Eurosport Player 20:45
13° Giornata Andata 02/01/201820:30 Dolomiti Energia Trentino 79-67 Fiat Torino Dino SEGHETTI
Michele ROSSI
Nicola RANAUDO
BLM Group Arena30/12/2017Ore20:30
Eurosport Player 20:30
14° Giornata Andata 07/01/201818:15 Fiat Torino 95-86 Germani Basket Brescia Roberto BEGNIS
Lorenzo BALDINI
Valerio GRIGIONI
PalaVela07/01/2018Ore17:00
Eurosport 2 e Eurosport Player 17:00
15° Giornata Andata 14/01/201818:15 Openjobmetis Varese 89-92 Fiat Torino Massimiliano FILIPPINI
Beniamino Manuel ATTARD
Alessandro NICOLINI
Enerxenia Arena14/01/2018Ore18:00
Eurosport 2 e Eurosport Player 18:00
16° Giornata Ritorno 21/01/201818:15 Fiat Torino 68-82 Happy Casa Brindisi Carmelo LO GUZZO
Maurizio BIGGI
Guido GIOVANNETTI
PalaVela21/01/2018Ore17:00
Eurosport Player 17:00
17° Giornata Ritorno 28/01/201818:15 Banco di Sardegna Sassari 92-80 Fiat Torino Manuel MAZZONI
Gabriele BETTINI
Christian BORGO
PalaSerradimigni27/01/2018Ore20:30
Eurosport Player 20:30
18° Giornata Ritorno 04/02/201818:15 Fiat Torino 59-77 Sidigas Avellino Lorenzo BALDINI
Denny BORGIONI
Andrea BONGIORNI
PalaVela04/02/2018Ore20:45
Rai Sport HD e Eurosport Player 20:45
19° Giornata Ritorno 11/02/201818:15 VL Pesaro 90-95 Fiat Torino Enrico SABETTA
Fabrizio PAGLIALUNGA
Nicola RANAUDO
Adriatic Arena11/02/2018Ore19:00
Eurosport Player 19:00
20° Giornata Ritorno 04/03/201818:15 Fiat Torino 92-89 Betaland Capo d'Orlando Alessandro MARTOLINI
Mark BARTOLI
Guido GIOVANNETTI
PalaVela04/03/2018Ore18:00
Eurosport Player 18:00
21° Giornata Ritorno 11/03/201818:15 Fiat Torino 82-90 Umana Reyer Venezia Dino SEGHETTI
Maurizio BIGGI
Alessandro NICOLINI
PalaVela11/03/2018Ore17:30
Eurosport Player 17:30
22° Giornata Ritorno 18/03/201818:15 Vanoli Cremona 92-70 Fiat Torino Gianluca SARDELLA
Emanuele ARONNE
Gianluca CALBUCCI
PalaRadi18/03/2018Ore20:45
Rai Sport HD e Eurosport Player 20:45
23° Giornata Ritorno 25/03/201818:15 Red October Cantù 93-90 Fiat Torino Massimiliano FILIPPINI
Gabriele BETTINI
Matteo BONINSEGNA
PalaBancoDesio25/03/2018Ore18:00
Eurosport Player 18:00
24° Giornata Ritorno 31/03/201820:30 Fiat Torino 77-84 The Flexx Pistoia Saverio LANZARINI
Luca WEIDMANN
Martino GALASSO
PalaVela31/03/2018Ore17:00
Eurosport Player 17:00
25° Giornata Ritorno 08/04/201818:15 EA7 Emporio Armani Milano 90-78 Fiat Torino Manuel MAZZONI
Denny BORGIONI
Dario MORELLI
Mediolanum Forum08/04/2018Ore17:45
Eurosport 2 e Eurosport Player 17:45
26° Giornata Ritorno 15/04/201818:15 Fiat Torino 65-67 Segafredo Virtus Bologna Enrico SABETTA
Emanuele ARONNE
Evangelista CAIAZZA
PalaVela14/04/2018Ore20:45
Eurosport 2 e Eurosport Player 20:45
27° Giornata Ritorno 22/04/201818:15 Grissin Bon Reggio Emilia 89-82 Fiat Torino Dino SEGHETTI
Beniamino Manuel ATTARD
Guido GIOVANNETTI
PalaBigi23/04/2018Ore20:45
Eurosport 2 e Eurosport Player 20:45
28° Giornata Ritorno 29/04/201818:15 Fiat Torino 88-92 Dolomiti Energia Trentino Carmelo PATERNICO'
Gianluca SARDELLA
Fabrizio PAGLIALUNGA
PalaVela29/04/2018Ore17:45
Eurosport 2 e Eurosport Player 17:45
29° Giornata Ritorno 06/05/201820:45 Germani Basket Brescia 98-95 Fiat Torino Alessandro MARTOLINI
Michele ROSSI
Gianluca CALBUCCI
PalaGeorge
Eurosport Player 20:45
30° Giornata Ritorno 09/05/201820:30 Fiat Torino 92-83 Openjobmetis Varese Saverio LANZARINI
Alessandro VICINO
Andrea BONGIORNI
PalaVela
Eurosport Player 20:30