Forgot the password? x
Betaland Capo d'Orlando - Stagione 2017/2018
Giornata Casa Ris. Ospite Arbitri Impianto VariazionieTV
1° Giornata Andata 01/10/201718:15 Betaland Capo d'Orlando 57-73 The Flexx Pistoia Alessandro MARTOLINI
Emanuele ARONNE
Denis QUARTA
PalaSikeliArchivi05/10/2017Ore20:45
Eurosport Player 20:45
2° Giornata Andata 08/10/201718:15 Segafredo Virtus Bologna 88-52 Betaland Capo d'Orlando Manuel MAZZONI
Gianluca SARDELLA
Denny BORGIONI
PalaDozza
Eurosport Player 18:15
3° Giornata Andata 15/10/201718:15 Betaland Capo d'Orlando 62-68 EA7 Emporio Armani Milano Dino SEGHETTI
Fabrizio PAGLIALUNGA
Alessandro NICOLINI
PalaSikeliArchivi
Eurosport Player 18:15
4° Giornata Andata 22/10/201718:15 Grissin Bon Reggio Emilia 69-75 Betaland Capo d'Orlando Roberto BEGNIS
Luca WEIDMANN
Guido Federico DI FRANCESCO
PalaBigi22/10/2017Ore17:00
Eurosport Player 17:00
5° Giornata Andata 29/10/201718:15 Betaland Capo d'Orlando 70-73 Fiat Torino Saverio LANZARINI
Mark BARTOLI
Valerio GRIGIONI
PalaSikeliArchivi29/10/2017Ore12:00
Eurosport Player 12:00
6° Giornata Andata 05/11/201718:15 Betaland Capo d'Orlando 73-56 VL Pesaro Massimiliano FILIPPINI
Gabriele BETTINI
Andrea BONGIORNI
PalaSikeliArchivi05/11/2017Ore17:00
Eurosport Player 17:00
7° Giornata Andata 12/11/201718:15 Banco di Sardegna Sassari 81-88 Betaland Capo d'Orlando Carmelo LO GUZZO
Michele ROSSI
Nicola RANAUDO
PalaSerradimigni
Eurosport Player 18:15
8° Giornata Andata 19/11/201718:15 Germani Basket Brescia 87-53 Betaland Capo d'Orlando Maurizio BIGGI
Guido Federico DI FRANCESCO
Mauro BELFIORE
PalaGeorge19/11/2017Ore12:00
Eurosport 2 e Eurosport Player 12:00
9° Giornata Andata 03/12/201718:15 Betaland Capo d'Orlando 82-80 Dolomiti Energia Trentino Alessandro MARTOLINI
Emanuele ARONNE
Martino GALASSO
PalaSikeliArchivi02/12/2017Ore20:45
Eurosport Player 20:45
10° Giornata Andata 10/12/201718:15 Openjobmetis Varese 82-58 Betaland Capo d'Orlando Roberto BEGNIS
Denny BORGIONI
Guido GIOVANNETTI
PALA2A10/12/2017Ore17:00
Eurosport 2 e Eurosport Player 17:00
11° Giornata Andata 17/12/201718:15 Betaland Capo d'Orlando 67-66 Happy Casa Brindisi Dino SEGHETTI
Lorenzo BALDINI
Denis QUARTA
PalaSikeliArchivi16/12/2017Ore20:30
Eurosport Player 20:30
12° Giornata Andata 26/12/201718:15 Sidigas Avellino 97-69 Betaland Capo d'Orlando Gianluca SARDELLA
Gabriele BETTINI
Nicola RANAUDO
PalaDelMauro27/12/2017Ore20:30
Eurosport Player 20:30
13° Giornata Andata 02/01/201820:30 Betaland Capo d'Orlando 59-91 Umana Reyer Venezia Manuel MAZZONI
Valerio GRIGIONI
Christian BORGO
PalaSikeliArchivi02/01/2018Ore20:45
Eurosport Player 20:45
14° Giornata Andata 07/01/201818:15 Red October Cantù 96-73 Betaland Capo d'Orlando Massimiliano FILIPPINI
Guido Federico DI FRANCESCO
Mauro BELFIORE
PalaDesio07/01/2018Ore12:00
Eurosport Player 12:00
15° Giornata Andata 14/01/201818:15 Betaland Capo d'Orlando 85-95 Vanoli Cremona Carmelo LO GUZZO
Dario MORELLI
Fabrizio PAGLIALUNGA
PalaSikeliArchivi14/01/2018Ore17:00
Eurosport Player 17:00
16° Giornata Ritorno 21/01/201818:15 The Flexx Pistoia 91-69 Betaland Capo d'Orlando Michele ROSSI
Alessandro PERCIAVALLE
Michele ROSSI
PalaCarrara21/01/2018Ore20:45
Rai Sport HD e Eurosport Player 20:45
17° Giornata Ritorno 28/01/201818:15 Betaland Capo d'Orlando 69-86 Segafredo Virtus Bologna Dino SEGHETTI
Gianluca SARDELLA
Martino GALASSO
PalaSikeliArchivi28/01/2018Ore18:00
Eurosport Player 18:00
18° Giornata Ritorno 04/02/201818:15 EA7 Emporio Armani Milano 91-54 Betaland Capo d'Orlando Luca WEIDMANN
Dario MORELLI
Guido GIOVANNETTI
Mediolanum Forum04/02/2018Ore17:00
Eurosport Player 17:00
19° Giornata Ritorno 11/02/201818:15 Betaland Capo d'Orlando 70-81 Grissin Bon Reggio Emilia Carmelo LO GUZZO
Lorenzo BALDINI
Matteo BONINSEGNA
PalaSikeliArchivi11/02/2018Ore18:00
Eurosport Player 18:00
20° Giornata Ritorno 04/03/201818:15 Fiat Torino 92-89 Betaland Capo d'Orlando Alessandro MARTOLINI
Mark BARTOLI
Guido GIOVANNETTI
PalaRuffini04/03/2018Ore18:00
Eurosport Player 18:00
21° Giornata Ritorno 11/03/201818:15 VL Pesaro 84-81 Betaland Capo d'Orlando Roberto BEGNIS
Carmelo LO GUZZO
Alessandro VICINO
Adriatic Arena11/03/2018Ore19:00
Eurosport Player 19:00
22° Giornata Ritorno 18/03/201818:15 Betaland Capo d'Orlando 89-103 Banco di Sardegna Sassari Lorenzo BALDINI
Gabriele BETTINI
Fabrizio PAGLIALUNGA
PalaSikeliArchivi
Eurosport Player 18:15
23° Giornata Ritorno 25/03/201818:15 Betaland Capo d'Orlando 78-88 Germani Basket Brescia Saverio LANZARINI
Gianluca SARDELLA
Gianluca SARDELLA
PalaSikeliArchivi24/03/2018Ore20:45
Eurosport 2 e Eurosport Player 20:45
24° Giornata Ritorno 31/03/201820:30 Dolomiti Energia Trentino 107-59 Betaland Capo d'Orlando Carmelo LO GUZZO
Mark BARTOLI
Dario MORELLI
BLM Group Arena31/03/2018Ore18:00
Eurosport Player 18:00
25° Giornata Ritorno 08/04/201818:15 Betaland Capo d'Orlando 73-75 Openjobmetis Varese Michele ROSSI
Luca WEIDMANN
Christian BORGO
PalaSikeliArchivi08/04/2018Ore17:00
Eurosport Player 17:00
26° Giornata Ritorno 15/04/201818:15 Happy Casa Brindisi 74-75 Betaland Capo d'Orlando Dino SEGHETTI
Massimiliano FILIPPINI
Denis QUARTA
PalaPentassuglia15/04/2018Ore20:45
Rai Sport HD e Eurosport Player 20:45
27° Giornata Ritorno 22/04/201818:15 Betaland Capo d'Orlando 0-0 Sidigas Avellino Alessandro MARTOLINI
Maurizio BIGGI
Matteo BONINSEGNA
PalaSikeliArchivi
Eurosport Player 18:15
28° Giornata Ritorno 29/04/201818:15 Umana Reyer Venezia 0-0 Betaland Capo d'Orlando


Taliercio29/04/2018Ore17:30
Eurosport Player 17:30
29° Giornata Ritorno 06/05/201820:45 Betaland Capo d'Orlando 0-0 Red October Cantù


PalaSikeliArchivi
30° Giornata Ritorno 09/05/201820:30 Vanoli Cremona 0-0 Betaland Capo d'Orlando


PalaRadi