Forgot the password? x
VL Pesaro - Stagione 2017/2018
Giornata Casa Ris. Ospite Arbitri Impianto VariazionieTV
1° Giornata Andata 01/10/201718:15 VL Pesaro 70-73 Germani Basket Brescia Carmelo LO GUZZO
Alessandro VICINO
Dario MORELLI
Adriatic Arena
Eurosport Player 18:15
2° Giornata Andata 08/10/201718:15 Grissin Bon Reggio Emilia 95-102 VL Pesaro Dino SEGHETTI
Gabriele BETTINI
Guido GIOVANNETTI
PalaBigi
Eurosport Player 18:15
3° Giornata Andata 15/10/201718:15 VL Pesaro 75-81 Segafredo Virtus Bologna Roberto BEGNIS
Alessandro MARTOLINI
Martino GALASSO
Adriatic Arena14/10/2017Ore20:45
Eurosport 2 e Eurosport Player 20:45
4° Giornata Andata 22/10/201718:15 Fiat Torino 88-79 VL Pesaro Maurizio BIGGI
Fabrizio PAGLIALUNGA
Gianluca CALBUCCI
PalaRuffini22/10/2017Ore17:00
Eurosport Player 17:00
5° Giornata Andata 29/10/201718:15 VL Pesaro 68-79 Vanoli Cremona Dino SEGHETTI
Denny BORGIONI
Nicola RANAUDO
Adriatic Arena29/10/2017Ore12:00
Eurosport 2 e Eurosport Player 12:00
6° Giornata Andata 05/11/201718:15 Betaland Capo d'Orlando 73-56 VL Pesaro Massimiliano FILIPPINI
Gabriele BETTINI
Andrea BONGIORNI
PalaSikeliArchivi05/11/2017Ore17:00
Eurosport Player 17:00
7° Giornata Andata 12/11/201718:15 VL Pesaro 80-75 Happy Casa Brindisi Saverio LANZARINI
Beniamino Manuel ATTARD
Evangelista CAIAZZA
Adriatic Arena12/11/2017Ore17:00
Eurosport Player 17:00
8° Giornata Andata 19/11/201718:15 Dolomiti Energia Trentino 91-74 VL Pesaro Carmelo LO GUZZO
Lorenzo BALDINI
Denis QUARTA
BLM Group Arena19/11/2017Ore17:00
Eurosport Player 17:00
9° Giornata Andata 03/12/201718:15 VL Pesaro 74-71 Openjobmetis Varese Luca WEIDMANN
Fabrizio PAGLIALUNGA
Matteo BONINSEGNA
Adriatic Arena
Eurosport Player 18:15
10° Giornata Andata 10/12/201718:15 The Flexx Pistoia 86-83 VL Pesaro Manuel MAZZONI
Mark BARTOLI
Mauro BELFIORE
PalaCarrara09/12/2017Ore20:45
Eurosport Player 20:45
11° Giornata Andata 17/12/201718:15 VL Pesaro 78-83 Sidigas Avellino Massimiliano FILIPPINI
Michele ROSSI
Christian BORGO
Adriatic Arena
Eurosport Player 18:15
12° Giornata Andata 26/12/201718:15 Red October Cantù 92-73 VL Pesaro Tolga SAHIN
Evangelista CAIAZZA
Guido GIOVANNETTI
PalaBancoDesio26/12/2017Ore20:45
Rai Sport HD e Eurosport Player 20:45
13° Giornata Andata 02/01/201820:30 VL Pesaro 64-78 EA7 Emporio Armani Milano Luca WEIDMANN
Beniamino Manuel ATTARD
Guido Federico DI FRANCESCO
Adriatic Arena02/01/2018Ore20:45
Eurosport Player 20:45
14° Giornata Andata 07/01/201818:15 Umana Reyer Venezia 72-71 VL Pesaro Carmelo PATERNICO'
Mark BARTOLI
Denis QUARTA
Taliercio07/01/2018Ore17:00
Eurosport Player 17:00
15° Giornata Andata 14/01/201818:15 VL Pesaro 88-85 Banco di Sardegna Sassari Saverio LANZARINI
Alessandro VICINO
Christian BORGO
Adriatic Arena13/01/2018Ore20:30
Eurosport Player 20:30
16° Giornata Ritorno 21/01/201818:15 Germani Basket Brescia 88-70 VL Pesaro Massimiliano FILIPPINI
Nicola RANAUDO
Valerio GRIGIONI
PalaGeorge21/01/2018Ore19:15
Eurosport Player 19:15
17° Giornata Ritorno 28/01/201818:15 VL Pesaro 96-104 Grissin Bon Reggio Emilia Maurizio BIGGI
Lorenzo BALDINI
Dario MORELLI
Adriatic Arena27/01/2018Ore20:30
Eurosport Player 20:30
18° Giornata Ritorno 04/02/201818:15 Segafredo Virtus Bologna 85-67 VL Pesaro Roberto BEGNIS
Emanuele ARONNE
Gianluca CALBUCCI
PalaDozza03/02/2018Ore20:45
Eurosport Player 20:45
19° Giornata Ritorno 11/02/201818:15 VL Pesaro 90-95 Fiat Torino Enrico SABETTA
Fabrizio PAGLIALUNGA
Nicola RANAUDO
Adriatic Arena11/02/2018Ore19:00
Eurosport Player 19:00
20° Giornata Ritorno 04/03/201818:15 Vanoli Cremona 92-79 VL Pesaro Tolga SAHIN
Denny BORGIONI
Andrea BONGIORNI
PalaRadi04/03/2018Ore20:45
Rai Sport HD e Eurosport Player 20:45
21° Giornata Ritorno 11/03/201818:15 VL Pesaro 84-81 Betaland Capo d'Orlando Roberto BEGNIS
Carmelo LO GUZZO
Alessandro VICINO
Adriatic Arena11/03/2018Ore19:00
Eurosport Player 19:00
22° Giornata Ritorno 18/03/201818:15 Happy Casa Brindisi 93-83 VL Pesaro Enrico SABETTA
Michele ROSSI
Luca WEIDMANN
PalaPentassuglia18/03/2018Ore18:00
Eurosport Player 18:00
23° Giornata Ritorno 25/03/201818:15 VL Pesaro 62-77 Dolomiti Energia Trentino Dino SEGHETTI
Fabrizio PAGLIALUNGA
Alessandro PERCIAVALLE
Adriatic Arena25/03/2018Ore20:45
Rai Sport HD e Eurosport Player 20:45
24° Giornata Ritorno 31/03/201820:30 Openjobmetis Varese 88-68 VL Pesaro Massimiliano FILIPPINI
Denis QUARTA
Valerio GRIGIONI
Enerxenia Arena
Eurosport Player 20:30
25° Giornata Ritorno 08/04/201818:15 VL Pesaro 80-72 The Flexx Pistoia Tolga SAHIN
Guido Federico DI FRANCESCO
Matteo BONINSEGNA
Adriatic Arena08/04/2018Ore18:30
Eurosport Player 18:30
26° Giornata Ritorno 15/04/201818:15 Sidigas Avellino 103-81 VL Pesaro Roberto BEGNIS
Gabriele BETTINI
Andrea BONGIORNI
PalaDelMauro15/04/2018Ore17:30
Eurosport Player 17:30
27° Giornata Ritorno 22/04/201818:15 VL Pesaro 82-91 Red October Cantù Carmelo LO GUZZO
Mauro BELFIORE
Denny BORGIONI
Adriatic Arena22/04/2018Ore17:00
Eurosport Player 17:00
28° Giornata Ritorno 29/04/201818:15 EA7 Emporio Armani Milano 70-75 VL Pesaro Alessandro MARTOLINI
Evangelista CAIAZZA
Alessandro PERCIAVALLE
Mediolanum Forum29/04/2018Ore17:00
Eurosport Player 17:00
29° Giornata Ritorno 06/05/201820:45 VL Pesaro 77-74 Umana Reyer Venezia Maurizio BIGGI
Beniamino Manuel ATTARD
Nicola RANAUDO
Adriatic Arena
Eurosport Player 20:45
30° Giornata Ritorno 09/05/201820:30 Banco di Sardegna Sassari 112-81 VL Pesaro Lorenzo BALDINI
Luca WEIDMANN
Mauro BELFIORE
PalaSerradimigni
Eurosport Player 20:30