Forgot the password? x
Segafredo Virtus Bologna - Stagione 2017/2018
Giornata Casa Ris. Ospite Arbitri Impianto VariazionieTV
1° Giornata Andata 01/10/201718:15 Dolomiti Energia Trentino 78-74 Segafredo Virtus Bologna Carmelo PATERNICO'
Mark BARTOLI
Valerio GRIGIONI
BLM Group Arena30/09/2017Ore20:45
Eurosport 2 e Eurosport Player 20:45
2° Giornata Andata 08/10/201718:15 Segafredo Virtus Bologna 88-52 Betaland Capo d'Orlando Manuel MAZZONI
Gianluca SARDELLA
Denny BORGIONI
PalaDozza
Eurosport Player 18:15
3° Giornata Andata 15/10/201718:15 VL Pesaro 75-81 Segafredo Virtus Bologna Roberto BEGNIS
Alessandro MARTOLINI
Martino GALASSO
Adriatic Arena14/10/2017Ore20:45
Eurosport 2 e Eurosport Player 20:45
4° Giornata Andata 22/10/201718:15 Segafredo Virtus Bologna 89-72 Banco di Sardegna Sassari Gianluca MATTIOLI
Beniamino Manuel ATTARD
Denis QUARTA
PalaDozza22/10/2017Ore20:45
Rai Sport HD e Eurosport Player 20:45
5° Giornata Andata 29/10/201718:15 Segafredo Virtus Bologna 87-88 Umana Reyer Venezia Tolga SAHIN
Michele ROSSI
Matteo BONINSEGNA
PalaDozza29/10/2017Ore17:00
Eurosport 2 e Eurosport Player 17:00
6° Giornata Andata 05/11/201718:15 EA7 Emporio Armani Milano 72-64 Segafredo Virtus Bologna Enrico SABETTA
Lorenzo BALDINI
Guido GIOVANNETTI
Mediolanum Forum05/11/2017Ore20:45
Rai Sport HD e Eurosport Player 20:45
7° Giornata Andata 12/11/201718:15 Segafredo Virtus Bologna 74-76 Germani Basket Brescia Manuel MAZZONI
Fabrizio PAGLIALUNGA
Gianluca CALBUCCI
PalaDozza12/11/2017Ore20:45
Rai Sport HD e Eurosport Player 20:45
8° Giornata Andata 19/11/201718:15 Happy Casa Brindisi 79-75 Segafredo Virtus Bologna Roberto BEGNIS
Mark BARTOLI
Valerio GRIGIONI
PalaPentassuglia19/11/2017Ore17:00
Eurosport Player 17:00
9° Giornata Andata 03/12/201718:15 Segafredo Virtus Bologna 79-78 Vanoli Cremona Carmelo PATERNICO'
Evangelista CAIAZZA
Dario MORELLI
PalaDozza03/12/2017Ore12:00
Eurosport 2 e Eurosport Player 12:00
10° Giornata Andata 10/12/201718:15 Red October Cantù 94-87 Segafredo Virtus Bologna Maurizio BIGGI
Gianluca SARDELLA
Denis QUARTA
PalaDesio
Eurosport Player 18:15
11° Giornata Andata 17/12/201718:15 Segafredo Virtus Bologna 84-76 Fiat Torino Carmelo LO GUZZO
Mark BARTOLI
Martino GALASSO
PalaDozza17/12/2017Ore12:00
Eurosport Player 12:00
12° Giornata Andata 26/12/201718:15 Openjobmetis Varese 85-90 Segafredo Virtus Bologna Maurizio BIGGI
Emanuele ARONNE
Dario MORELLI
Enerxenia Arena26/12/2017Ore15:00
Eurosport 2 e Eurosport Player 15:00
13° Giornata Andata 02/01/201820:30 Segafredo Virtus Bologna 75-67 The Flexx Pistoia Alessandro MARTOLINI
Fabrizio PAGLIALUNGA
Alessandro NICOLINI
PalaDozza02/01/2018Ore20:45
Eurosport Player 20:45
14° Giornata Andata 07/01/201818:15 Sidigas Avellino 87-59 Segafredo Virtus Bologna Dino SEGHETTI
Beniamino Manuel ATTARD
Alessandro PERCIAVALLE
PalaDelMauro07/01/2018Ore20:45
Rai Sport HD e Eurosport Player 20:45
15° Giornata Andata 14/01/201818:15 Segafredo Virtus Bologna 85-75 Grissin Bon Reggio Emilia Roberto BEGNIS
Michele ROSSI
Nicola RANAUDO
PalaDozza13/01/2018Ore20:45
Eurosport 2 e Eurosport Player 20:45
16° Giornata Ritorno 21/01/201818:15 Segafredo Virtus Bologna 82-75 Dolomiti Energia Trentino Tolga SAHIN
Luca WEIDMANN
Luca WEIDMANN
PalaDozza21/01/2018Ore18:00
Eurosport Player 18:00
17° Giornata Ritorno 28/01/201818:15 Betaland Capo d'Orlando 69-86 Segafredo Virtus Bologna Dino SEGHETTI
Gianluca SARDELLA
Martino GALASSO
PalaSikeliArchivi28/01/2018Ore18:00
Eurosport Player 18:00
18° Giornata Ritorno 04/02/201818:15 Segafredo Virtus Bologna 85-67 VL Pesaro Roberto BEGNIS
Emanuele ARONNE
Gianluca CALBUCCI
PalaDozza03/02/2018Ore20:45
Eurosport Player 20:45
19° Giornata Ritorno 11/02/201818:15 Banco di Sardegna Sassari 82-74 Segafredo Virtus Bologna Michele ROSSI
Denny BORGIONI
Martino GALASSO
PalaSerradimigni11/02/2018Ore12:00
Eurosport Player 12:00
20° Giornata Ritorno 04/03/201818:15 Umana Reyer Venezia 71-70 Segafredo Virtus Bologna Enrico SABETTA
Denis QUARTA
Alessandro PERCIAVALLE
Taliercio04/03/2018Ore20:30
Eurosport Player 20:30
21° Giornata Ritorno 11/03/201818:15 Segafredo Virtus Bologna 67-73 EA7 Emporio Armani Milano Tolga SAHIN
Michele ROSSI
Christian BORGO
PalaDozza11/03/2018Ore17:30
Eurosport 2 e Eurosport Player 17:30
22° Giornata Ritorno 18/03/201818:15 Germani Basket Brescia 66-70 Segafredo Virtus Bologna Dino SEGHETTI
Dario MORELLI
Mauro BELFIORE
PalaGeorge18/03/2018Ore17:30
Eurosport 2 e Eurosport Player 17:30
23° Giornata Ritorno 25/03/201818:15 Segafredo Virtus Bologna 94-85 Happy Casa Brindisi Manuel MAZZONI
Mark BARTOLI
Nicola RANAUDO
PalaDozza25/03/2018Ore17:00
Eurosport Player 17:00
24° Giornata Ritorno 31/03/201820:30 Vanoli Cremona 91-78 Segafredo Virtus Bologna Carmelo PATERNICO'
Denny BORGIONI
Mauro BELFIORE
PalaRadi31/03/2018Ore20:45
Eurosport Player 20:45
25° Giornata Ritorno 08/04/201818:15 Segafredo Virtus Bologna 83-88 Red October Cantù Carmelo LO GUZZO
Mark BARTOLI
Alessandro NICOLINI
PalaDozza07/04/2018Ore20:45
Eurosport 2 e Eurosport Player 20:45
26° Giornata Ritorno 15/04/201818:15 Fiat Torino 65-67 Segafredo Virtus Bologna Enrico SABETTA
Emanuele ARONNE
Evangelista CAIAZZA
PalaRuffini14/04/2018Ore20:45
Eurosport 2 e Eurosport Player 20:45
27° Giornata Ritorno 22/04/201818:15 Segafredo Virtus Bologna 69-71 Openjobmetis Varese Manuel MAZZONI
Gianluca SARDELLA
Martino GALASSO
PalaDozza22/04/2018Ore18:30
Eurosport Player 18:30
28° Giornata Ritorno 29/04/201818:15 The Flexx Pistoia 61-74 Segafredo Virtus Bologna Tolga SAHIN
Emanuele ARONNE
Andrea BONGIORNI
PalaCarrara29/04/2018Ore18:00
Eurosport Player 18:00
29° Giornata Ritorno 06/05/201820:45 Segafredo Virtus Bologna 64-70 Sidigas Avellino Carmelo PATERNICO'
Fabrizio PAGLIALUNGA
Mauro BELFIORE

Eurosport Player 20:45
30° Giornata Ritorno 09/05/201820:30 Grissin Bon Reggio Emilia 104-99 Segafredo Virtus Bologna Gianluca SARDELLA
Michele ROSSI
Valerio GRIGIONI
PalaBigi
Eurosport Player 20:30