Germani Basket Brescia - Stagione 2018/2019
Giornata Casa Ris. Ospite Arbitri Impianto VariazionieTV
1° Giornata Andata 07/10/201818:15 Openjobmetis Varese 81-80 Germani Basket Brescia Carmelo LO GUZZO
Gianluca SARDELLA
Martino GALASSO
Enerxenia Arena07/10/2018Ore19:30
Eurosport Player 19:30
2° Giornata Andata 14/10/201818:15 Germani Basket Brescia 83-79 Grissin Bon Reggio Emilia Saverio LANZARINI
Mark BARTOLI
Andrea BONGIORNI
Palaleonessa14/10/2018Ore18:00
Eurosport Player 18:00
3° Giornata Andata 21/10/201818:15 Alma Trieste 90-86 Germani Basket Brescia Massimiliano FILIPPINI
Gabriele BETTINI
Guido GIOVANNETTI
PalaRubini – Allianz Dome21/10/2018Ore17:00
Eurosport Player 17:00
4° Giornata Andata 28/10/201818:15 Germani Basket Brescia 74-77 Sidigas Avellino Tolga SAHIN
Christian BORGO
Alessandro NICOLINI
Palaleonessa27/10/2018Ore20:30
Eurosport Player 20:30
5° Giornata Andata 04/11/201818:15 Germani Basket Brescia 84-81 VL Pesaro Alessandro VICINO
Mark BARTOLI
Alessandro PERCIAVALLE
Palaleonessa04/11/2018Ore17:00
Eurosport Player 17:00
6° Giornata Andata 11/11/201818:15 Dolomiti Energia Trentino 76-75 Germani Basket Brescia Carmelo LO GUZZO
Denny BORGIONI
Gianluca CALBUCCI
BLM Group Arena10/11/2018Ore20:30
Eurosport 2 e Eurosport Player 20:30
7° Giornata Andata 18/11/201818:15 Happy Casa Brindisi 72-65 Germani Basket Brescia Tolga SAHIN
Maurizio BIGGI
Martino GALASSO
PalaPentassuglia18/11/2018Ore19:00
Eurosport Player 19:00
8° Giornata Andata 25/11/201818:15 Germani Basket Brescia 83-76 Fiat Torino Michele ROSSI
Valerio GRIGIONI
Matteo BONINSEGNA
Palaleonessa25/11/2018Ore21:15
Rai Sport HD e Eurosport Player 21:15
9° Giornata Andata 09/12/201818:15 Oriora Pistoia 73-70 Germani Basket Brescia Carmelo PATERNICO'
Beniamino Manuel ATTARD
Alessandro NICOLINI
PalaCarrara09/12/2018Ore12:00
Eurosport Player 12:00
10° Giornata Andata 16/12/201818:15 Germani Basket Brescia 0-0 Acqua S.Bernardo Cantù Saverio LANZARINI
Fabrizio PAGLIALUNGA
Alessandro PERCIAVALLE
Palaleonessa16/12/2018Ore12:00
Eurosport Player 12:00
11° Giornata Andata 23/12/201818:15 Vanoli Basket Cremona 0-0 Germani Basket Brescia


PalaRadi22/12/2018Ore20:30
Eurosport Player 20:30
12° Giornata Andata 26/12/201818:15 A|X Armani Exchange Milano 0-0 Germani Basket Brescia


Mediolanum Forum25/12/2018Ore19:00
Eurosport 2 e Eurosport Player 19:00
13° Giornata Andata 30/12/201818:15 Germani Basket Brescia 0-0 Banco di Sardegna Sassari


Palaleonessa30/12/2018Ore17:00
Eurosport Player 17:00
14° Giornata Andata 06/01/201918:15 Segafredo Virtus Bologna 0-0 Germani Basket Brescia


Unipol Arena
Eurosport Player 18:15
15° Giornata Andata 13/01/201918:15 Germani Basket Brescia 0-0 Umana Reyer Venezia


Palaleonessa
16° Giornata Ritorno 20/01/201918:15 Germani Basket Brescia 0-0 Openjobmetis Varese


Palaleonessa
17° Giornata Ritorno 27/01/201918:15 Grissin Bon Reggio Emilia 0-0 Germani Basket Brescia


PalaBigi
18° Giornata Ritorno 03/02/201918:15 Germani Basket Brescia 0-0 Alma Trieste


Palaleonessa
19° Giornata Ritorno 10/02/201918:15 Sidigas Avellino 0-0 Germani Basket Brescia


PalaDelMauro
20° Giornata Ritorno 03/03/201918:15 VL Pesaro 0-0 Germani Basket Brescia


Vitrifrigo Arena
21° Giornata Ritorno 10/03/201918:15 Germani Basket Brescia 0-0 Dolomiti Energia Trentino


Palaleonessa
22° Giornata Ritorno 17/03/201918:15 Germani Basket Brescia 0-0 Happy Casa Brindisi


Palaleonessa
23° Giornata Ritorno 24/03/201918:15 Fiat Torino 0-0 Germani Basket Brescia


PalaVela
24° Giornata Ritorno 31/03/201918:15 Germani Basket Brescia 0-0 Oriora Pistoia


Palaleonessa
25° Giornata Ritorno 07/04/201918:15 Acqua S.Bernardo Cantù 0-0 Germani Basket Brescia


PalaBancoDesio
26° Giornata Ritorno 14/04/201918:15 Germani Basket Brescia 0-0 Vanoli Basket Cremona


Palaleonessa
27° Giornata Ritorno 20/04/201920:30 Germani Basket Brescia 0-0 A|X Armani Exchange Milano


Palaleonessa
28° Giornata Ritorno 28/04/201918:15 Banco di Sardegna Sassari 0-0 Germani Basket Brescia


PalaSerradimigni
29° Giornata Ritorno 05/05/201920:30 Germani Basket Brescia 0-0 Segafredo Virtus Bologna


Palaleonessa
30° Giornata Ritorno 12/05/201920:30 Umana Reyer Venezia 0-0 Germani Basket Brescia


Taliercio