Germani Basket Brescia - Stagione 2018/2019
Giornata Casa Ris. Ospite Arbitri Impianto VariazionieTV
1° Giornata Andata 07/10/201818:15 Openjobmetis Varese 81-80 Germani Basket Brescia Carmelo LO GUZZO
Gianluca SARDELLA
Martino GALASSO
Enerxenia Arena07/10/2018Ore19:30
Eurosport Player 19:30
2° Giornata Andata 14/10/201818:15 Germani Basket Brescia 83-79 Grissin Bon Reggio Emilia Saverio LANZARINI
Mark BARTOLI
Andrea BONGIORNI
Palaleonessa14/10/2018Ore18:00
Eurosport Player 18:00
3° Giornata Andata 21/10/201818:15 Alma Trieste 90-86 Germani Basket Brescia Massimiliano FILIPPINI
Gabriele BETTINI
Guido GIOVANNETTI
PalaRubini – Allianz Dome21/10/2018Ore17:00
Eurosport Player 17:00
4° Giornata Andata 28/10/201818:15 Germani Basket Brescia 74-77 Sidigas Avellino Tolga SAHIN
Christian BORGO
Alessandro NICOLINI
Palaleonessa27/10/2018Ore20:30
Eurosport Player 20:30
5° Giornata Andata 04/11/201818:15 Germani Basket Brescia 84-81 VL Pesaro Alessandro VICINO
Mark BARTOLI
Alessandro PERCIAVALLE
Palaleonessa04/11/2018Ore17:00
Eurosport Player 17:00
6° Giornata Andata 11/11/201818:15 Dolomiti Energia Trentino 76-75 Germani Basket Brescia Carmelo LO GUZZO
Denny BORGIONI
Gianluca CALBUCCI
BLM Group Arena10/11/2018Ore20:30
Eurosport 2 e Eurosport Player 20:30
7° Giornata Andata 18/11/201818:15 Happy Casa Brindisi 72-65 Germani Basket Brescia Tolga SAHIN
Maurizio BIGGI
Martino GALASSO
PalaPentassuglia18/11/2018Ore19:00
Eurosport Player 19:00
8° Giornata Andata 25/11/201818:15 Germani Basket Brescia 83-76 Fiat Torino Michele ROSSI
Valerio GRIGIONI
Matteo BONINSEGNA
Palaleonessa25/11/2018Ore21:15
Rai Sport HD e Eurosport Player 21:15
9° Giornata Andata 09/12/201818:15 Oriora Pistoia 73-70 Germani Basket Brescia Carmelo PATERNICO'
Beniamino Manuel ATTARD
Alessandro NICOLINI
PalaCarrara09/12/2018Ore12:00
Eurosport Player 12:00
10° Giornata Andata 16/12/201818:15 Germani Basket Brescia 81-63 Acqua S.Bernardo Cantù Saverio LANZARINI
Fabrizio PAGLIALUNGA
Alessandro PERCIAVALLE
Palaleonessa16/12/2018Ore12:00
Eurosport Player 12:00
11° Giornata Andata 23/12/201818:15 Vanoli Basket Cremona 88-91 Germani Basket Brescia Maurizio BIGGI
Guido Federico DI FRANCESCO
Matteo BONINSEGNA
PalaRadi22/12/2018Ore20:30
Eurosport Player 20:30
12° Giornata Andata 26/12/201818:15 A|X Armani Exchange Milano 87-75 Germani Basket Brescia Manuel MAZZONI
Mark BARTOLI
Marco VITA
Mediolanum Forum25/12/2018Ore19:00
Eurosport 2 e Eurosport Player 19:00
13° Giornata Andata 30/12/201818:15 Germani Basket Brescia 71-95 Banco di Sardegna Sassari Roberto BEGNIS
Luca WEIDMANN
Denis QUARTA
Palaleonessa30/12/2018Ore17:00
Eurosport Player 17:00
14° Giornata Andata 06/01/201918:15 Segafredo Virtus Bologna 88-80 Germani Basket Brescia Enrico SABETTA
Guido Federico DI FRANCESCO
Gianluca CAPOTORTO
Unipol Arena
Eurosport Player 18:15
15° Giornata Andata 13/01/201918:15 Germani Basket Brescia 72-70 Umana Reyer Venezia Gabriele BETTINI
Denny BORGIONI
Matteo BONINSEGNA
Palaleonessa12/01/2019Ore20:00
Eurosport Player 20:00
16° Giornata Ritorno 20/01/201918:15 Germani Basket Brescia 78-73 Openjobmetis Varese Massimiliano FILIPPINI
Gianluca SARDELLA
Dario MORELLI
Palaleonessa20/01/2019Ore19:05
Eurosport 2 e Eurosport Player 19:05
17° Giornata Ritorno 27/01/201918:15 Grissin Bon Reggio Emilia 79-82 Germani Basket Brescia Manuel MAZZONI
Lorenzo BALDINI
Valerio GRIGIONI
PalaBigi27/01/2019Ore18:00
Eurosport Player 18:00
18° Giornata Ritorno 03/02/201918:15 Germani Basket Brescia 77-85 Alma Trieste Michele ROSSI
Luca WEIDMANN
Andrea BONGIORNI
Palaleonessa03/02/2019Ore19:05
Eurosport 2 e Eurosport Player 19:05
19° Giornata Ritorno 10/02/201918:15 Sidigas Avellino 79-67 Germani Basket Brescia Alessandro MARTOLINI
Alessandro VICINO
Fabrizio PAGLIALUNGA
PalaDelMauro10/02/2019Ore12:00
Eurosport Player 12:00
20° Giornata Ritorno 03/03/201918:15 VL Pesaro 0-0 Germani Basket Brescia


Vitrifrigo Arena03/03/2019Ore20:45
Rai Sport HD e Eurosport Player 20:45
21° Giornata Ritorno 10/03/201918:15 Germani Basket Brescia 0-0 Dolomiti Energia Trentino


Palaleonessa
22° Giornata Ritorno 17/03/201918:15 Germani Basket Brescia 0-0 Happy Casa Brindisi


Palaleonessa
23° Giornata Ritorno 24/03/201918:15 Fiat Torino 0-0 Germani Basket Brescia


PalaVela
24° Giornata Ritorno 31/03/201918:15 Germani Basket Brescia 0-0 Oriora Pistoia


Palaleonessa
25° Giornata Ritorno 07/04/201918:15 Acqua S.Bernardo Cantù 0-0 Germani Basket Brescia


PalaBancoDesio
26° Giornata Ritorno 14/04/201918:15 Germani Basket Brescia 0-0 Vanoli Basket Cremona


Palaleonessa
27° Giornata Ritorno 20/04/201920:30 Germani Basket Brescia 0-0 A|X Armani Exchange Milano


Palaleonessa
28° Giornata Ritorno 28/04/201918:15 Banco di Sardegna Sassari 0-0 Germani Basket Brescia


PalaSerradimigni
29° Giornata Ritorno 05/05/201920:30 Germani Basket Brescia 0-0 Segafredo Virtus Bologna


Palaleonessa
30° Giornata Ritorno 12/05/201920:30 Umana Reyer Venezia 0-0 Germani Basket Brescia


Taliercio