Openjobmetis Varese - Stagione 2018/2019
Giornata Casa Ris. Ospite Arbitri Impianto VariazionieTV
1° Giornata Andata 07/10/201818:15 Openjobmetis Varese 81-80 Germani Basket Brescia Carmelo LO GUZZO
Gianluca SARDELLA
Martino GALASSO
Enerxenia Arena07/10/2018Ore19:30
Eurosport Player 19:30
2° Giornata Andata 14/10/201818:15 Banco di Sardegna Sassari 71-60 Openjobmetis Varese Roberto BEGNIS
Beniamino Manuel ATTARD
Alessandro PERCIAVALLE
PalaSerradimigni14/10/2018Ore12:00
Eurosport Player 12:00
3° Giornata Andata 21/10/201818:15 Openjobmetis Varese 93-85 Dolomiti Energia Trentino Manuel MAZZONI
Luca WEIDMANN
Mauro BELFIORE
Enerxenia Arena21/10/2018Ore12:00
Eurosport Player 12:00
4° Giornata Andata 28/10/201818:15 Openjobmetis Varese 78-66 Alma Trieste Alessandro MARTOLINI
Denis QUARTA
Gianluca CALBUCCI
Enerxenia Arena28/10/2018Ore17:30
Eurosport 2 e Eurosport Player 17:30
5° Giornata Andata 04/11/201818:15 Grissin Bon Reggio Emilia 74-68 Openjobmetis Varese Roberto BEGNIS
Gabriele BETTINI
Gianluca CAPOTORTO
PalaBigi04/11/2018Ore12:00
Eurosport Player 12:00
6° Giornata Andata 11/11/201818:15 Openjobmetis Varese 79-83 Sidigas Avellino Massimiliano FILIPPINI
Martino GALASSO
Alessandro VICINO
Enerxenia Arena11/11/2018Ore18:30
Eurosport Player 18:30
7° Giornata Andata 18/11/201818:15 Vanoli Basket Cremona 79-82 Openjobmetis Varese Alessandro MARTOLINI
Denny BORGIONI
Andrea BONGIORNI
PalaRadi18/11/2018Ore12:00
Eurosport Player 12:00
8° Giornata Andata 25/11/201818:15 Openjobmetis Varese 85-67 Happy Casa Brindisi Manuel MAZZONI
Mark BARTOLI
Marco VITA
Enerxenia Arena25/11/2018Ore18:00
Eurosport Player 18:00
9° Giornata Andata 09/12/201818:15 Umana Reyer Venezia 61-66 Openjobmetis Varese Gabriele BETTINI
Alessandro VICINO
Gianluca CALBUCCI
Taliercio09/12/2018Ore19:00
Eurosport Player 19:00
10° Giornata Andata 16/12/201818:15 Openjobmetis Varese 77-60 Fiat Torino Enrico SABETTA
Denny BORGIONI
Andrea BONGIORNI
Enerxenia Arena16/12/2018Ore17:30
Eurosport Player 17:30
11° Giornata Andata 23/12/201818:15 A|X Armani Exchange Milano 72-67 Openjobmetis Varese Tolga SAHIN
Fabrizio PAGLIALUNGA
Alessandro PERCIAVALLE
Mediolanum Forum23/12/2018Ore17:00
Eurosport 2 e Eurosport Player 17:00
12° Giornata Andata 26/12/201818:15 Openjobmetis Varese 89-71 Acqua S.Bernardo Cantù Carmelo PATERNICO'
Matteo BONINSEGNA
Martino GALASSO
Enerxenia Arena25/12/2018Ore17:00
Eurosport 2 e Eurosport Player 17:00
13° Giornata Andata 30/12/201818:15 VL Pesaro 78-98 Openjobmetis Varese Manuel MAZZONI
Alessandro MARTOLINI
Mauro BELFIORE
Vitrifrigo Arena30/12/2018Ore20:45
Rai Sport HD e Eurosport Player 20:45
14° Giornata Andata 06/01/201918:15 Oriora Pistoia 71-65 Openjobmetis Varese Saverio LANZARINI
Valerio GRIGIONI
Gianluca CALBUCCI
PalaCarrara06/01/2019Ore19:05
Eurosport 2 e Eurosport Player 19:05
15° Giornata Andata 13/01/201918:15 Openjobmetis Varese 79-86 Segafredo Virtus Bologna Maurizio BIGGI
Mark BARTOLI
Alessandro NICOLINI
Enerxenia Arena13/01/2019Ore20:45
Rai Sport HD e Eurosport Player 20:45
16° Giornata Ritorno 20/01/201918:15 Germani Basket Brescia 78-73 Openjobmetis Varese Massimiliano FILIPPINI
Gianluca SARDELLA
Dario MORELLI
Palaleonessa20/01/2019Ore19:05
Eurosport 2 e Eurosport Player 19:05
17° Giornata Ritorno 27/01/201918:15 Openjobmetis Varese 84-73 Banco di Sardegna Sassari Tolga SAHIN
Fabrizio PAGLIALUNGA
Guido Federico DI FRANCESCO
Enerxenia Arena27/01/2019Ore20:45
Rai Sport HD e Eurosport Player 20:45
18° Giornata Ritorno 03/02/201918:15 Dolomiti Energia Trentino 74-71 Openjobmetis Varese Saverio LANZARINI
Christian BORGO
Martino GALASSO
BLM Group Arena02/02/2019Ore20:30
Eurosport Player 20:30
19° Giornata Ritorno 10/02/201918:15 Alma Trieste 96-104 Openjobmetis Varese Beniamino Manuel ATTARD
Denis QUARTA
Guido Federico DI FRANCESCO
PalaRubini – Allianz Dome10/02/2019Ore17:30
Eurosport Player 17:30
20° Giornata Ritorno 03/03/201918:15 Openjobmetis Varese 92-80 Grissin Bon Reggio Emilia Carmelo LO GUZZO
Lorenzo BALDINI
Marco VITA
Enerxenia Arena03/03/2019Ore17:00
Eurosport 2 e Eurosport Player 17:00
21° Giornata Ritorno 10/03/201918:15 Sidigas Avellino 76-71 Openjobmetis Varese Saverio LANZARINI
Gianluca SARDELLA
Mauro BELFIORE
PalaDelMauro10/03/2019Ore17:00
Eurosport Player 17:00
22° Giornata Ritorno 17/03/201918:15 Openjobmetis Varese 83-64 Vanoli Basket Cremona Michele ROSSI
Guido GIOVANNETTI
Andrea BONGIORNI
Enerxenia Arena17/03/2019Ore17:10
Eurosport 2 e Eurosport Player 17:10
23° Giornata Ritorno 24/03/201918:15 Happy Casa Brindisi 81-77 Openjobmetis Varese Massimiliano FILIPPINI
Mark BARTOLI
Matteo BONINSEGNA
PalaPentassuglia24/03/2019Ore18:30
Eurosport Player 18:30
24° Giornata Ritorno 31/03/201918:15 Openjobmetis Varese 87-79 Umana Reyer Venezia Manuel MAZZONI
Lorenzo BALDINI
Gianluca CALBUCCI
Enerxenia Arena31/03/2019Ore20:45
Rai Sport HD e Eurosport Player 20:45
25° Giornata Ritorno 07/04/201918:15 Fiat Torino 72-66 Openjobmetis Varese Maurizio BIGGI
Guido Federico DI FRANCESCO
Alessandro NICOLINI
PalaVela07/04/2019Ore12:00
Eurosport Player 12:00
26° Giornata Ritorno 14/04/201918:15 Openjobmetis Varese 84-94 A|X Armani Exchange Milano Saverio LANZARINI
Luca WEIDMANN
Alessandro PERCIAVALLE
Enerxenia Arena13/04/2019Ore20:30
Eurosport Player 20:30
27° Giornata Ritorno 20/04/201920:30 Acqua S.Bernardo Cantù 84-75 Openjobmetis Varese Carmelo PATERNICO'
Denis QUARTA
Alessandro NICOLINI
PalaBancoDesio20/04/2019Ore19:05
Eurosport 2 e Eurosport Player 19:05
28° Giornata Ritorno 28/04/201918:15 Openjobmetis Varese 81-75 VL Pesaro Roberto BEGNIS
Fabrizio PAGLIALUNGA
Marco VITA
Enerxenia Arena28/04/2019Ore18:30
Eurosport Player 18:30
29° Giornata Ritorno 05/05/201920:30 Openjobmetis Varese 98-70 Oriora Pistoia Alessandro VICINO
Gabriele BETTINI
Giulio PEPPONI
Enerxenia Arena05/05/2019Ore20:45
Eurosport Player 20:45
30° Giornata Ritorno 12/05/201920:30 Segafredo Virtus Bologna 84-72 Openjobmetis Varese Michele ROSSI
Luca WEIDMANN
Martino GALASSO
PalaDozza12/05/2019Ore20:45
Eurosport 2 e Eurosport Player 20:45