Acqua S.Bernardo Cantù - Stagione 2018/2019
Giornata Casa Ris. Ospite Arbitri Impianto VariazionieTV
1° Giornata Andata 07/10/201818:15 Sidigas Avellino 98-81 Red October Cantù Enrico SABETTA
Denis QUARTA
Giulio PEPPONI
PalaCarrara06/10/2018Ore18:00
Eurosport Player 18:00
2° Giornata Andata 14/10/201818:15 Red October Cantù 84-72 Dolomiti Energia Trentino Alessandro MARTOLINI
Guido Federico DI FRANCESCO
Fabrizio PAGLIALUNGA
PalaBancoDesio14/10/2018Ore20:45
Rai Sport HD e Eurosport Player 20:45
3° Giornata Andata 21/10/201818:15 Vanoli Basket Cremona 79-96 Red October Cantù Maurizio BIGGI
Valerio GRIGIONI
Alessandro NICOLINI
PalaRadi20/10/2018Ore20:30
Eurosport 2 e Eurosport Player 20:30
4° Giornata Andata 28/10/201818:15 Red October Cantù 101-95 Grissin Bon Reggio Emilia Carmelo PATERNICO'
Denny BORGIONI
Marco VITA
PalaBancoDesio28/10/2018Ore17:00
Eurosport Player 17:00
5° Giornata Andata 04/11/201818:15 Happy Casa Brindisi 76-59 Red October Cantù Saverio LANZARINI
Christian BORGO
Guido GIOVANNETTI
PalaPentassuglia04/11/2018Ore19:00
Eurosport Player 19:00
6° Giornata Andata 11/11/201818:15 Segafredo Virtus Bologna 90-81 Red October Cantù Roberto BEGNIS
Luca WEIDMANN
Alessandro NICOLINI
PalaDozza11/11/2018Ore17:30
Eurosport 2 e Eurosport Player 17:30
7° Giornata Andata 18/11/201818:15 Red October Cantù 87-90 VL Pesaro Gabriele BETTINI
Dario MORELLI
Alessandro VICINO
PalaBancoDesio19/11/2018Ore20:30
Eurosport Player 20:30
8° Giornata Andata 25/11/201818:15 Alma Trieste 102-82 Red October Cantù Carmelo LO GUZZO
Christian BORGO
Gianluca CALBUCCI
PalaRubini – Allianz Dome25/11/2018Ore12:00
Eurosport Player 12:00
9° Giornata Andata 09/12/201818:15 Acqua S.Bernardo Cantù 74-101 A|X Armani Exchange Milano Massimiliano FILIPPINI
Alessandro MARTOLINI
Andrea BONGIORNI
PalaBancoDesio09/12/2018Ore17:30
Eurosport 2 e Eurosport Player 17:30
10° Giornata Andata 16/12/201818:15 Germani Basket Brescia 81-63 Acqua S.Bernardo Cantù Saverio LANZARINI
Fabrizio PAGLIALUNGA
Alessandro PERCIAVALLE
Palaleonessa16/12/2018Ore12:00
Eurosport Player 12:00
11° Giornata Andata 23/12/201818:15 Acqua S.Bernardo Cantù 71-93 Umana Reyer Venezia Manuel MAZZONI
Denis QUARTA
Giulio PEPPONI
PalaBancoDesio23/12/2018Ore20:45
Rai Sport HD e Eurosport Player 20:45
12° Giornata Andata 26/12/201818:15 Openjobmetis Varese 89-71 Acqua S.Bernardo Cantù Carmelo PATERNICO'
Matteo BONINSEGNA
Martino GALASSO
Enerxenia Arena25/12/2018Ore17:00
Eurosport 2 e Eurosport Player 17:00
13° Giornata Andata 30/12/201818:15 Acqua S.Bernardo Cantù 100-79 Oriora Pistoia Enrico SABETTA
Gianluca SARDELLA
Giulio PEPPONI
PalaBancoDesio30/12/2018Ore12:00
Eurosport Player 12:00
14° Giornata Andata 06/01/201918:15 Fiat Torino 96-106 Acqua S.Bernardo Cantù Roberto BEGNIS
Mark BARTOLI
Mauro BELFIORE
PalaVela06/01/2019Ore17:30
Eurosport Player 17:30
15° Giornata Andata 13/01/201918:15 Acqua S.Bernardo Cantù 88-97 Banco di Sardegna Sassari Massimiliano FILIPPINI
Beniamino Manuel ATTARD
Dario MORELLI
PalaBancoDesio12/01/2019Ore20:30
Eurosport Player 20:30
16° Giornata Ritorno 20/01/201918:15 Acqua S.Bernardo Cantù 83-73 Sidigas Avellino Carmelo PATERNICO'
Denny BORGIONI
Andrea BONGIORNI
PalaBancoDesio19/01/2019Ore20:30
Eurosport Player 20:30
17° Giornata Ritorno 27/01/201918:15 Dolomiti Energia Trentino 92-97 Acqua S.Bernardo Cantù Carmelo LO GUZZO
Alessandro VICINO
Giulio PEPPONI
BLM Group Arena27/01/2019Ore12:00
Eurosport Player 12:00
18° Giornata Ritorno 03/02/201918:15 Acqua S.Bernardo Cantù 82-66 Vanoli Basket Cremona Lorenzo BALDINI
Guido Federico DI FRANCESCO
Matteo BONINSEGNA
PalaBancoDesio03/02/2019Ore20:45
Rai Sport HD e Eurosport Player 20:45
19° Giornata Ritorno 10/02/201918:15 Grissin Bon Reggio Emilia 89-99 Acqua S.Bernardo Cantù Roberto BEGNIS
Guido GIOVANNETTI
Martino GALASSO
PalaBigi09/02/2019Ore20:00
Eurosport Player 20:00
20° Giornata Ritorno 03/03/201918:15 Acqua S.Bernardo Cantù 0-0 Happy Casa Brindisi


PalaBancoDesio04/03/2019Ore20:30
Eurosport Player 20:30
21° Giornata Ritorno 10/03/201918:15 Acqua S.Bernardo Cantù 0-0 Segafredo Virtus Bologna


PalaBancoDesio
22° Giornata Ritorno 17/03/201918:15 VL Pesaro 0-0 Acqua S.Bernardo Cantù


Vitrifrigo Arena
23° Giornata Ritorno 24/03/201918:15 Acqua S.Bernardo Cantù 0-0 Alma Trieste


PalaBancoDesio
24° Giornata Ritorno 31/03/201918:15 A|X Armani Exchange Milano 0-0 Acqua S.Bernardo Cantù


Mediolanum Forum
25° Giornata Ritorno 07/04/201918:15 Acqua S.Bernardo Cantù 0-0 Germani Basket Brescia


PalaBancoDesio
26° Giornata Ritorno 14/04/201918:15 Umana Reyer Venezia 0-0 Acqua S.Bernardo Cantù


Taliercio
27° Giornata Ritorno 20/04/201920:30 Acqua S.Bernardo Cantù 0-0 Openjobmetis Varese


PalaBancoDesio
28° Giornata Ritorno 28/04/201918:15 Oriora Pistoia 0-0 Acqua S.Bernardo Cantù


PalaCarrara
29° Giornata Ritorno 05/05/201920:30 Acqua S.Bernardo Cantù 0-0 Fiat Torino


PalaBancoDesio
30° Giornata Ritorno 12/05/201920:30 Banco di Sardegna Sassari 0-0 Acqua S.Bernardo Cantù


PalaSerradimigni