Vanoli Cremona - Stagione 2018/2019
Giornata Casa Ris. Ospite Arbitri Impianto VariazionieTV
1° Giornata Andata 07/10/201818:15 Dolomiti Energia Trentino 99-104 Vanoli Basket Cremona Michele ROSSI
Mark BARTOLI
Alessandro PERCIAVALLE
BLM Group Arena06/10/2018Ore20:30
Eurosport 2 e Eurosport Player 20:30
2° Giornata Andata 14/10/201818:15 Vanoli Basket Cremona 94-88 Sidigas Avellino Manuel MAZZONI
Gabriele BETTINI
Guido GIOVANNETTI
PalaRadi14/10/2018Ore17:00
Eurosport Player 17:00
3° Giornata Andata 21/10/201818:15 Vanoli Basket Cremona 79-96 Red October Cantù Maurizio BIGGI
Valerio GRIGIONI
Alessandro NICOLINI
PalaRadi20/10/2018Ore20:30
Eurosport 2 e Eurosport Player 20:30
4° Giornata Andata 28/10/201818:15 Segafredo Virtus Bologna 66-84 Vanoli Basket Cremona Beniamino Manuel ATTARD
Fabrizio PAGLIALUNGA
Andrea BONGIORNI
PalaDozza28/10/2018Ore12:00
Eurosport Player 12:00
5° Giornata Andata 04/11/201818:15 Vanoli Basket Cremona 80-73 Banco di Sardegna Sassari Enrico SABETTA
Luca WEIDMANN
Guido Federico DI FRANCESCO
PalaRadi04/11/2018Ore18:00
Eurosport Player 18:00
6° Giornata Andata 11/11/201818:15 Oriora Pistoia 73-90 Vanoli Basket Cremona Tolga SAHIN
Dario MORELLI
Mauro BELFIORE
PalaCarrara11/11/2018Ore20:45
Rai Sport HD e Eurosport Player 20:45
7° Giornata Andata 18/11/201818:15 Vanoli Basket Cremona 79-82 Openjobmetis Varese Alessandro MARTOLINI
Denny BORGIONI
Andrea BONGIORNI
PalaRadi18/11/2018Ore12:00
Eurosport Player 12:00
8° Giornata Andata 25/11/201818:15 A|X Armani Exchange Milano 76-75 Vanoli Basket Cremona Gianluca SARDELLA
Lorenzo BALDINI
Denis QUARTA
Mediolanum Forum25/11/2018Ore17:30
Eurosport 2 e Eurosport Player 17:30
9° Giornata Andata 09/12/201818:15 Vanoli Basket Cremona 87-78 Alma Trieste Saverio LANZARINI
Valerio GRIGIONI
Martino GALASSO
PalaRadi09/12/2018Ore18:30
Eurosport Player 18:30
10° Giornata Andata 16/12/201818:15 VL Pesaro 106-122 Vanoli Basket Cremona Carmelo LO GUZZO
Christian BORGO
Dario MORELLI
Vitrifrigo Arena16/12/2018Ore19:05
Eurosport 2 e Eurosport Player 19:05
11° Giornata Andata 23/12/201818:15 Vanoli Basket Cremona 88-91 Germani Basket Brescia Maurizio BIGGI
Guido Federico DI FRANCESCO
Matteo BONINSEGNA
PalaRadi22/12/2018Ore20:30
Eurosport Player 20:30
12° Giornata Andata 26/12/201818:15 Happy Casa Brindisi 80-86 Vanoli Basket Cremona Alessandro VICINO
Beniamino Manuel ATTARD
Denny BORGIONI
PalaPentassuglia26/12/2018Ore19:00
Eurosport Player 19:00
13° Giornata Andata 30/12/201818:15 Vanoli Basket Cremona 100-87 Fiat Torino Gabriele BETTINI
Valerio GRIGIONI
Martino GALASSO
PalaRadi30/12/2018Ore19:05
Eurosport 2 e Eurosport Player 19:05
14° Giornata Andata 06/01/201918:15 Umana Reyer Venezia 78-67 Vanoli Basket Cremona Tolga SAHIN
Guido GIOVANNETTI
Marco VITA
Taliercio06/01/2019Ore12:00
Eurosport Player 12:00
15° Giornata Andata 13/01/201918:15 Vanoli Basket Cremona 98-81 Grissin Bon Reggio Emilia Alessandro MARTOLINI
Alessandro VICINO
Andrea BONGIORNI
PalaRadi13/01/2019Ore19:05
Eurosport 2 e Eurosport Player 19:05
16° Giornata Ritorno 20/01/201918:15 Vanoli Basket Cremona 84-89 Dolomiti Energia Trentino Michele ROSSI
Fabrizio PAGLIALUNGA
Gianluca CAPOTORTO
PalaRadi20/01/2019Ore20:45
Rai Sport HD e Eurosport Player 20:45
17° Giornata Ritorno 27/01/201918:15 Sidigas Avellino 62-70 Vanoli Basket Cremona Saverio LANZARINI
Mark BARTOLI
Martino GALASSO
PalaDelMauro27/01/2019Ore17:00
Eurosport Player 17:00
18° Giornata Ritorno 03/02/201918:15 Acqua S.Bernardo Cantù 82-66 Vanoli Basket Cremona Lorenzo BALDINI
Guido Federico DI FRANCESCO
Matteo BONINSEGNA
PalaBancoDesio03/02/2019Ore20:45
Rai Sport HD e Eurosport Player 20:45
19° Giornata Ritorno 10/02/201918:15 Vanoli Basket Cremona 87-70 Segafredo Virtus Bologna


09/02/2019Ore20:30
Eurosport Player 20:30
20° Giornata Ritorno 03/03/201918:15 Banco di Sardegna Sassari 0-20 Vanoli Basket Cremona Massimiliano FILIPPINI
Alessandro VICINO
Dario MORELLI
PalaSerradimigni03/03/2019Ore12:00
Eurosport Player 12:00
21° Giornata Ritorno 10/03/201918:15 Vanoli Basket Cremona 90-80 Oriora Pistoia Mark BARTOLI
Valerio GRIGIONI
Christian BORGO
PalaRadi10/03/2019Ore18:00
Eurosport Player 18:00
22° Giornata Ritorno 17/03/201918:15 Openjobmetis Varese 83-64 Vanoli Basket Cremona Michele ROSSI
Guido GIOVANNETTI
Andrea BONGIORNI
Enerxenia Arena17/03/2019Ore17:10
Eurosport 2 e Eurosport Player 17:10
23° Giornata Ritorno 24/03/201918:15 Vanoli Basket Cremona 76-72 A|X Armani Exchange Milano Manuel MAZZONI
Beniamino Manuel ATTARD
Giulio PEPPONI
PalaRadi24/03/2019Ore19:05
Eurosport 2 e Eurosport Player 19:05
24° Giornata Ritorno 31/03/201918:15 Alma Trieste 97-80 Vanoli Basket Cremona Gabriele BETTINI
Denny BORGIONI
Alessandro PERCIAVALLE
PalaRubini – Allianz Dome31/03/2019Ore12:00
Eurosport Player 12:00
25° Giornata Ritorno 07/04/201918:15 Vanoli Basket Cremona 97-64 VL Pesaro Saverio LANZARINI
Martino GALASSO
Christian BORGO
PalaRadi07/04/2019Ore18:30
Eurosport Player 18:30
26° Giornata Ritorno 14/04/201918:15 Germani Basket Brescia 86-89 Vanoli Basket Cremona Maurizio BIGGI
Alessandro VICINO
Gianluca CALBUCCI
Palaleonessa14/04/2019Ore19:05
Eurosport 2 e Eurosport Player 19:05
27° Giornata Ritorno 20/04/201920:30 Vanoli Basket Cremona 93-86 Happy Casa Brindisi Mark BARTOLI
Alessandro PERCIAVALLE
Mauro BELFIORE
PalaRadi20/04/2019Ore19:30
Eurosport Player 19:30
28° Giornata Ritorno 28/04/201918:15 Fiat Torino 88-94 Vanoli Basket Cremona Luca WEIDMANN
Gabriele BETTINI
Dario MORELLI
PalaVela28/04/2019Ore19:05
Eurosport 2 e Eurosport Player 19:05
29° Giornata Ritorno 05/05/201920:30 Vanoli Basket Cremona 80-65 Umana Reyer Venezia Carmelo LO GUZZO
Denny BORGIONI
Andrea BONGIORNI
PalaRadi05/05/2019Ore20:45
Eurosport 2 e Eurosport Player 20:45
30° Giornata Ritorno 12/05/201920:30 Grissin Bon Reggio Emilia 82-81 Vanoli Basket Cremona Beniamino Manuel ATTARD
Mauro BELFIORE
Gianluca CALBUCCI
PalaBigi12/05/2019Ore20:45
Eurosport Player 20:45
Quarti di Finale - Gara 1 Quarti 18/05/201920:30 Vanoli Cremona 82-75 Alma Trieste Saverio LANZARINI
Maurizio BIGGI
Christian BORGO
PalaRadi19/05/2019Ore18:15
Eurosport 2 e Eurosport Player 18:15
Quarti di Finale - Gara 2 Quarti 20/05/201920:30 Vanoli Cremona 89-81 Alma Trieste Michele ROSSI
Alessandro VICINO
Gabriele BETTINI
PalaRadi21/05/2019Ore20:30
Eurosport 2 e Eurosport Player 20:30
Quarti di Finale - Gara 3 Quarti 22/05/201920:30 Alma Trieste 91-86 Vanoli Cremona Massimiliano FILIPPINI
Luca WEIDMANN
Denny BORGIONI
PalaRubini – Allianz Dome23/05/2019Ore20:30
Eurosport 2 e Eurosport Player 20:30
Quarti di Finale - Gara 4 Quarti 24/05/201920:30 Alma Trieste 78-81 Vanoli Cremona Manuel MAZZONI
Fabrizio PAGLIALUNGA
Guido GIOVANNETTI
PalaRubini – Allianz Dome25/05/2019Ore20:30
Eurosport 2 e Eurosport Player 20:30
Semifinale - Gara 1 Semifinali 29/05/201920:30 Vanoli Cremona 80-87 Umana Reyer Venezia Carmelo PATERNICO'
Beniamino Manuel ATTARD
Fabrizio PAGLIALUNGA
PalaRadi30/05/2019Ore20:45
Rai Sport HD - Eurosport 2 e Eurosport Player 20:45
Semifinale - Gara 2 Semifinali 31/05/201920:30 Vanoli Cremona 78-74 Umana Reyer Venezia Saverio LANZARINI
Carmelo LO GUZZO
Denis QUARTA
PalaRadi01/06/2019Ore20:45
Rai Sport HD - Eurosport 2 e Eurosport Player 20:45
Semifinale - Gara 3 Semifinali 02/06/201920:30 Umana Reyer Venezia 73-75 Vanoli Cremona Tolga SAHIN
Maurizio BIGGI
Christian BORGO
Taliercio03/06/2019Ore20:45
Rai Sport HD - Eurosport 2 e Eurosport Player 20:45
Semifinale - Gara 4 Semifinali 04/06/201920:30 Umana Reyer Venezia 78-75 Vanoli Cremona Carmelo PATERNICO'
Michele ROSSI
Lorenzo BALDINI
Taliercio05/06/2019Ore20:45
Rai Sport HD - Eurosport 2 e Eurosport Player 20:45
Semifinale - Gara 5 Semifinali 06/06/201920:30 Vanoli Cremona 69-79 Umana Reyer Venezia Saverio LANZARINI
Manuel MAZZONI
Alessandro VICINO
PalaRadi07/06/2019Ore20:45
Rai 4 - Eurosport 2 e Eurosport Player 20:45