Fiat Torino - Stagione 2018/2019
Giornata Casa Ris. Ospite Arbitri Impianto VariazionieTV
1° Giornata Andata 07/10/201818:15 Umana Reyer Venezia 76-75 Fiat Torino Saverio LANZARINI
Guido Federico DI FRANCESCO
Dario MORELLI
Taliercio
Eurosport Player 18:15
2° Giornata Andata 14/10/201818:15 Fiat Torino 86-74 Alma Trieste Tolga SAHIN
Luca WEIDMANN
Matteo BONINSEGNA
PalaVela13/10/2018Ore20:30
Eurosport 2 e Eurosport Player 20:30
3° Giornata Andata 21/10/201818:15 Grissin Bon Reggio Emilia 85-98 Fiat Torino Michele ROSSI
Alessandro VICINO
Gianluca CALBUCCI
PalaBigi21/10/2018Ore20:45
Rai Sport HD e Eurosport Player 20:45
4° Giornata Andata 28/10/201818:15 Banco di Sardegna Sassari 96-82 Fiat Torino Maurizio BIGGI
Gianluca SARDELLA
Mauro BELFIORE
PalaSerradimigni28/10/2018Ore19:00
Eurosport Player 19:00
5° Giornata Andata 04/11/201818:15 Fiat Torino 71-93 A|X Armani Exchange Milano Manuel MAZZONI
Lorenzo BALDINI
Beniamino Manuel ATTARD
PalaVela04/11/2018Ore20:45
Rai Sport HD e Eurosport Player 20:45
6° Giornata Andata 11/11/201818:15 Fiat Torino 66-72 Happy Casa Brindisi Enrico SABETTA
Gabriele BETTINI
Marco VITA
PalaVela11/11/2018Ore12:00
Eurosport Player 12:00
7° Giornata Andata 18/11/201818:15 Segafredo Virtus Bologna 82-79 Fiat Torino Gianluca SARDELLA
Fabrizio PAGLIALUNGA
Christian BORGO
PalaDozza18/11/2018Ore17:30
Eurosport 2 e Eurosport Player 17:30
8° Giornata Andata 25/11/201818:15 Germani Basket Brescia 83-76 Fiat Torino Michele ROSSI
Valerio GRIGIONI
Matteo BONINSEGNA
Palaleonessa25/11/2018Ore21:15
Rai Sport HD e Eurosport Player 21:15
9° Giornata Andata 09/12/201818:15 Fiat Torino 86-84 Dolomiti Energia Trentino Manuel MAZZONI
Luca WEIDMANN
Giulio PEPPONI
PalaVela08/12/2018Ore20:30
Eurosport 2 e Eurosport Player 20:30
10° Giornata Andata 16/12/201818:15 Openjobmetis Varese 77-60 Fiat Torino Enrico SABETTA
Denny BORGIONI
Andrea BONGIORNI
Enerxenia Arena16/12/2018Ore17:30
Eurosport Player 17:30
11° Giornata Andata 23/12/201818:15 Fiat Torino 86-80 Oriora Pistoia Massimiliano FILIPPINI
Christian BORGO
Mauro BELFIORE
PalaVela23/12/2018Ore18:30
Eurosport Player 18:30
12° Giornata Andata 26/12/201818:15 Fiat Torino 79-96 Sidigas Avellino Maurizio BIGGI
Fabrizio PAGLIALUNGA
Dario MORELLI
PalaVela26/12/2018Ore20:45
Rai Sport HD e Eurosport Player 20:45
13° Giornata Andata 30/12/201818:15 Vanoli Basket Cremona 100-87 Fiat Torino Gabriele BETTINI
Valerio GRIGIONI
Martino GALASSO
PalaRadi30/12/2018Ore19:05
Eurosport 2 e Eurosport Player 19:05
14° Giornata Andata 06/01/201918:15 Fiat Torino 96-106 Acqua S.Bernardo Cantù Roberto BEGNIS
Mark BARTOLI
Mauro BELFIORE
PalaVela06/01/2019Ore17:30
Eurosport Player 17:30
15° Giornata Andata 13/01/201918:15 VL Pesaro 102-98 Fiat Torino Carmelo PATERNICO'
Lorenzo BALDINI
Giulio PEPPONI
Vitrifrigo Arena13/01/2019Ore12:00
Eurosport Player 12:00
16° Giornata Ritorno 20/01/201918:15 Fiat Torino 66-73 Umana Reyer Venezia Carmelo LO GUZZO
Beniamino Manuel ATTARD
Alessandro NICOLINI
PalaVela20/01/2019Ore16:00
Eurosport Player 16:00
17° Giornata Ritorno 27/01/201918:15 Alma Trieste 115-110 Fiat Torino Dario MORELLI
Alessandro MARTOLINI
Maurizio BIGGI
PalaRubini – Allianz Dome27/01/2019Ore17:30
Eurosport Player 17:30
18° Giornata Ritorno 03/02/201918:15 Fiat Torino 77-58 Grissin Bon Reggio Emilia Massimiliano FILIPPINI
Mark BARTOLI
Denny BORGIONI
PalaVela03/02/2019Ore18:30
Eurosport Player 18:30
19° Giornata Ritorno 10/02/201918:15 Fiat Torino 102-83 Banco di Sardegna Sassari Carmelo PATERNICO'
Lorenzo BALDINI
Valerio GRIGIONI
PalaVela10/02/2019Ore17:00
Eurosport 2 e Eurosport Player 17:00
20° Giornata Ritorno 03/03/201918:15 A|X Armani Exchange Milano 110-91 Fiat Torino Saverio LANZARINI
Guido GIOVANNETTI
Mauro BELFIORE
Mediolanum Forum03/03/2019Ore19:05
Eurosport 2 e Eurosport Player 19:05
21° Giornata Ritorno 10/03/201918:15 Happy Casa Brindisi 96-89 Fiat Torino Manuel MAZZONI
Gabriele BETTINI
Giulio PEPPONI
PalaPentassuglia10/03/2019Ore12:00
Eurosport Player 12:00
22° Giornata Ritorno 17/03/201918:15 Fiat Torino 64-80 Segafredo Virtus Bologna Alessandro MARTOLINI
Gianluca SARDELLA
Gianluca CAPOTORTO
PalaVela17/03/2019Ore12:00
Eurosport Player 12:00
23° Giornata Ritorno 24/03/201918:15 Fiat Torino 89-91 Germani Basket Brescia Alessandro VICINO
Gabriele BETTINI
Guido GIOVANNETTI
PalaVela24/03/2019Ore18:00
Eurosport Player 18:00
24° Giornata Ritorno 31/03/201918:15 Dolomiti Energia Trentino 95-87 Fiat Torino Massimiliano FILIPPINI
Fabrizio PAGLIALUNGA
Gianluca CAPOTORTO
BLM Group Arena30/03/2019Ore20:30
Eurosport Player 20:30
25° Giornata Ritorno 07/04/201918:15 Fiat Torino 72-66 Openjobmetis Varese Maurizio BIGGI
Guido Federico DI FRANCESCO
Alessandro NICOLINI
PalaVela07/04/2019Ore12:00
Eurosport Player 12:00
26° Giornata Ritorno 14/04/201918:15 Oriora Pistoia 78-81 Fiat Torino Roberto BEGNIS
Gianluca SARDELLA
Guido GIOVANNETTI
PalaCarrara14/04/2019Ore18:30
Eurosport Player 18:30
27° Giornata Ritorno 20/04/201920:30 Sidigas Avellino 109-82 Fiat Torino Alessandro MARTOLINI
Christian BORGO
Guido Federico DI FRANCESCO
PalaDelMauro20/04/2019Ore20:00
Eurosport Player 20:00
28° Giornata Ritorno 28/04/201918:15 Fiat Torino 88-94 Vanoli Basket Cremona Luca WEIDMANN
Gabriele BETTINI
Dario MORELLI
PalaVela28/04/2019Ore19:05
Eurosport 2 e Eurosport Player 19:05
29° Giornata Ritorno 05/05/201920:30 Acqua S.Bernardo Cantù 86-76 Fiat Torino Roberto BEGNIS
Guido Federico DI FRANCESCO
Gianluca CALBUCCI
PalaBancoDesio05/05/2019Ore20:45
Eurosport Player 20:45
30° Giornata Ritorno 12/05/201920:30 Fiat Torino 93-71 VL Pesaro Maurizio BIGGI
Mark BARTOLI
Matteo BONINSEGNA
PalaVela12/05/2019Ore20:45
Eurosport Player 20:45