Fiat Torino - Stagione 2018/2019
Giornata Casa Ris. Ospite Arbitri Impianto VariazionieTV
1° Giornata Andata 07/10/201818:15 Umana Reyer Venezia 76-75 Fiat Torino Saverio LANZARINI
Guido Federico DI FRANCESCO
Dario MORELLI
Taliercio
Eurosport Player 18:15
2° Giornata Andata 14/10/201818:15 Fiat Torino 86-74 Alma Trieste Tolga SAHIN
Luca WEIDMANN
Matteo BONINSEGNA
PalaVela13/10/2018Ore20:30
Eurosport 2 e Eurosport Player 20:30
3° Giornata Andata 21/10/201818:15 Grissin Bon Reggio Emilia 85-98 Fiat Torino Michele ROSSI
Alessandro VICINO
Gianluca CALBUCCI
PalaBigi21/10/2018Ore20:45
Rai Sport HD e Eurosport Player 20:45
4° Giornata Andata 28/10/201818:15 Banco di Sardegna Sassari 96-82 Fiat Torino Maurizio BIGGI
Gianluca SARDELLA
Mauro BELFIORE
PalaSerradimigni28/10/2018Ore19:00
Eurosport Player 19:00
5° Giornata Andata 04/11/201818:15 Fiat Torino 71-93 A|X Armani Exchange Milano Manuel MAZZONI
Lorenzo BALDINI
Beniamino Manuel ATTARD
PalaVela04/11/2018Ore20:45
Rai Sport HD e Eurosport Player 20:45
6° Giornata Andata 11/11/201818:15 Fiat Torino 66-72 Happy Casa Brindisi Enrico SABETTA
Gabriele BETTINI
Marco VITA
PalaVela11/11/2018Ore12:00
Eurosport Player 12:00
7° Giornata Andata 18/11/201818:15 Segafredo Virtus Bologna 0-0 Fiat Torino Gianluca SARDELLA
Fabrizio PAGLIALUNGA
Christian BORGO
PalaDozza18/11/2018Ore17:30
Eurosport 2 e Eurosport Player 17:30
8° Giornata Andata 25/11/201818:15 Germani Basket Brescia 0-0 Fiat Torino


Palaleonessa25/11/2018Ore21:15
Rai Sport HD e Eurosport Player 21:15
9° Giornata Andata 09/12/201818:15 Fiat Torino 0-0 Dolomiti Energia Trentino


PalaVela08/12/2018Ore20:30
Eurosport 2 e Eurosport Player 20:30
10° Giornata Andata 16/12/201818:15 Openjobmetis Varese 0-0 Fiat Torino


Enerxenia Arena
11° Giornata Andata 23/12/201818:15 Fiat Torino 0-0 Oriora Pistoia


PalaVela
12° Giornata Andata 26/12/201818:15 Fiat Torino 0-0 Sidigas Avellino


PalaVela26/12/2018Ore20:45
Rai Sport HD e Eurosport Player 20:45
13° Giornata Andata 30/12/201818:15 Vanoli Basket Cremona 0-0 Fiat Torino


PalaRadi
14° Giornata Andata 06/01/201918:15 Fiat Torino 0-0 Red October Cantù


PalaVela
15° Giornata Andata 13/01/201918:15 VL Pesaro 0-0 Fiat Torino


Adriatic Arena
16° Giornata Ritorno 20/01/201918:15 Fiat Torino 0-0 Umana Reyer Venezia


PalaVela
17° Giornata Ritorno 27/01/201918:15 Alma Trieste 0-0 Fiat Torino


PalaRubini – Allianz Dome
18° Giornata Ritorno 03/02/201918:15 Fiat Torino 0-0 Grissin Bon Reggio Emilia


PalaVela
19° Giornata Ritorno 10/02/201918:15 Fiat Torino 0-0 Banco di Sardegna Sassari


PalaVela
20° Giornata Ritorno 03/03/201918:15 A|X Armani Exchange Milano 0-0 Fiat Torino


Mediolanum Forum
21° Giornata Ritorno 10/03/201918:15 Happy Casa Brindisi 0-0 Fiat Torino


PalaPentassuglia
22° Giornata Ritorno 17/03/201918:15 Fiat Torino 0-0 Segafredo Virtus Bologna


PalaVela
23° Giornata Ritorno 24/03/201918:15 Fiat Torino 0-0 Germani Basket Brescia


PalaVela
24° Giornata Ritorno 31/03/201918:15 Dolomiti Energia Trentino 0-0 Fiat Torino


BLM Group Arena
25° Giornata Ritorno 07/04/201918:15 Fiat Torino 0-0 Openjobmetis Varese


PalaVela
26° Giornata Ritorno 14/04/201918:15 Oriora Pistoia 0-0 Fiat Torino


PalaCarrara
27° Giornata Ritorno 20/04/201920:30 Sidigas Avellino 0-0 Fiat Torino


PalaDelMauro
28° Giornata Ritorno 28/04/201918:15 Fiat Torino 0-0 Vanoli Basket Cremona


PalaVela
29° Giornata Ritorno 05/05/201920:30 Red October Cantù 0-0 Fiat Torino


PalaBancoDesio
30° Giornata Ritorno 12/05/201920:30 Fiat Torino 0-0 VL Pesaro


PalaVela