Grissin Bon Reggio Emilia - Stagione 2018/2019
Giornata Casa Ris. Ospite Arbitri Impianto VariazionieTV
1° Giornata Andata 07/10/201818:15 Grissin Bon Reggio Emilia 85-77 Banco di Sardegna Sassari Lorenzo BALDINI
Fabrizio PAGLIALUNGA
Christian BORGO
PalaBigi07/10/2018Ore17:00
Eurosport Player 17:00
2° Giornata Andata 14/10/201818:15 Germani Basket Brescia 83-79 Grissin Bon Reggio Emilia Saverio LANZARINI
Mark BARTOLI
Andrea BONGIORNI
Palaleonessa14/10/2018Ore18:00
Eurosport Player 18:00
3° Giornata Andata 21/10/201818:15 Grissin Bon Reggio Emilia 85-98 Fiat Torino Michele ROSSI
Alessandro VICINO
Gianluca CALBUCCI
PalaBigi21/10/2018Ore20:45
Rai Sport HD e Eurosport Player 20:45
4° Giornata Andata 28/10/201818:15 Red October Cantù 101-95 Grissin Bon Reggio Emilia Carmelo PATERNICO'
Denny BORGIONI
Marco VITA
PalaBancoDesio28/10/2018Ore17:00
Eurosport Player 17:00
5° Giornata Andata 04/11/201818:15 Grissin Bon Reggio Emilia 74-68 Openjobmetis Varese Roberto BEGNIS
Gabriele BETTINI
Gianluca CAPOTORTO
PalaBigi04/11/2018Ore12:00
Eurosport Player 12:00
6° Giornata Andata 11/11/201818:15 A|X Armani Exchange Milano 100-75 Grissin Bon Reggio Emilia Mark BARTOLI
Guido Federico DI FRANCESCO
Guido GIOVANNETTI
Mediolanum Forum11/11/2018Ore17:00
Eurosport Player 17:00
7° Giornata Andata 18/11/201818:15 Grissin Bon Reggio Emilia 75-91 Sidigas Avellino Saverio LANZARINI
Luca WEIDMANN
Giulio PEPPONI
PalaBigi18/11/2018Ore17:00
Eurosport Player 17:00
8° Giornata Andata 25/11/201818:15 Grissin Bon Reggio Emilia 82-84 Oriora Pistoia Alessandro MARTOLINI
Fabrizio PAGLIALUNGA
Guido GIOVANNETTI
PalaBigi24/11/2018Ore18:30
Eurosport 2 e Eurosport Player 18:30
9° Giornata Andata 09/12/201818:15 Happy Casa Brindisi 67-75 Grissin Bon Reggio Emilia Enrico SABETTA
Guido Federico DI FRANCESCO
Mauro BELFIORE
PalaPentassuglia09/12/2018Ore18:00
Eurosport Player 18:00
10° Giornata Andata 16/12/201818:15 Dolomiti Energia Trentino 68-60 Grissin Bon Reggio Emilia Roberto BEGNIS
Valerio GRIGIONI
Martino GALASSO
BLM Group Arena15/12/2018Ore20:30
Eurosport Player 20:30
11° Giornata Andata 23/12/201818:15 Grissin Bon Reggio Emilia 71-84 Alma Trieste Carmelo LO GUZZO
Gianluca SARDELLA
Alessandro NICOLINI
PalaBigi23/12/2018Ore19:05
Eurosport 2 e Eurosport Player 19:05
12° Giornata Andata 26/12/201818:15 Segafredo Virtus Bologna 81-69 Grissin Bon Reggio Emilia Tolga SAHIN
Luca WEIDMANN
Gianluca CAPOTORTO
Unipol Arena25/12/2018Ore21:00
Eurosport 2 e Eurosport Player 21:00
13° Giornata Andata 30/12/201818:15 Grissin Bon Reggio Emilia 82-74 Umana Reyer Venezia Lorenzo BALDINI
Dario MORELLI
Christian BORGO
PalaBigi30/12/2018Ore18:00
Eurosport Player 18:00
14° Giornata Andata 06/01/201918:15 Grissin Bon Reggio Emilia 108-66 VL Pesaro Michele ROSSI
Beniamino Manuel ATTARD
Fabrizio PAGLIALUNGA
PalaBigi06/01/2019Ore20:45
Rai Sport HD e Eurosport Player 20:45
15° Giornata Andata 13/01/201918:15 Vanoli Basket Cremona 98-81 Grissin Bon Reggio Emilia Alessandro MARTOLINI
Alessandro VICINO
Andrea BONGIORNI
PalaRadi13/01/2019Ore19:05
Eurosport 2 e Eurosport Player 19:05
16° Giornata Ritorno 20/01/201918:15 Banco di Sardegna Sassari 82-71 Grissin Bon Reggio Emilia Saverio LANZARINI
Alessandro PERCIAVALLE
Marco VITA
PalaSerradimigni20/01/2019Ore12:00
Eurosport Player 12:00
17° Giornata Ritorno 27/01/201918:15 Grissin Bon Reggio Emilia 79-82 Germani Basket Brescia Manuel MAZZONI
Lorenzo BALDINI
Valerio GRIGIONI
PalaBigi27/01/2019Ore18:00
Eurosport Player 18:00
18° Giornata Ritorno 03/02/201918:15 Fiat Torino 77-58 Grissin Bon Reggio Emilia Massimiliano FILIPPINI
Mark BARTOLI
Denny BORGIONI
PalaVela03/02/2019Ore18:30
Eurosport Player 18:30
19° Giornata Ritorno 10/02/201918:15 Grissin Bon Reggio Emilia 89-99 Acqua S.Bernardo Cantù Roberto BEGNIS
Guido GIOVANNETTI
Martino GALASSO
PalaBigi09/02/2019Ore20:00
Eurosport Player 20:00
20° Giornata Ritorno 03/03/201918:15 Openjobmetis Varese 92-80 Grissin Bon Reggio Emilia Carmelo LO GUZZO
Lorenzo BALDINI
Marco VITA
Enerxenia Arena03/03/2019Ore17:00
Eurosport 2 e Eurosport Player 17:00
21° Giornata Ritorno 10/03/201918:15 Grissin Bon Reggio Emilia 67-71 A|X Armani Exchange Milano Massimiliano FILIPPINI
Guido Federico DI FRANCESCO
Alessandro PERCIAVALLE
PalaBigi11/03/2019Ore20:30
Eurosport Player 20:30
22° Giornata Ritorno 17/03/201918:15 Sidigas Avellino 91-59 Grissin Bon Reggio Emilia Maurizio BIGGI
Mark BARTOLI
Matteo BONINSEGNA
PalaDelMauro17/03/2019Ore19:00
Eurosport Player 19:00
23° Giornata Ritorno 24/03/201918:15 Oriora Pistoia 76-80 Grissin Bon Reggio Emilia Carmelo PATERNICO'
Alessandro MARTOLINI
Christian BORGO
PalaCarrara24/03/2019Ore20:45
Rai Sport HD e Eurosport Player 20:45
24° Giornata Ritorno 31/03/201918:15 Grissin Bon Reggio Emilia 0-0 Happy Casa Brindisi


PalaBigi31/03/2019Ore19:05
Eurosport 2 e Eurosport Player 19:05
25° Giornata Ritorno 07/04/201918:15 Grissin Bon Reggio Emilia 0-0 Dolomiti Energia Trentino


PalaBigi07/04/2019Ore18:00
Eurosport Player 18:00
26° Giornata Ritorno 14/04/201918:15 Alma Trieste 0-0 Grissin Bon Reggio Emilia


PalaRubini – Allianz Dome
27° Giornata Ritorno 20/04/201920:30 Grissin Bon Reggio Emilia 0-0 Segafredo Virtus Bologna


PalaBigi
28° Giornata Ritorno 28/04/201918:15 Umana Reyer Venezia 0-0 Grissin Bon Reggio Emilia


Taliercio
29° Giornata Ritorno 05/05/201920:30 VL Pesaro 0-0 Grissin Bon Reggio Emilia


Vitrifrigo Arena
30° Giornata Ritorno 12/05/201920:30 Grissin Bon Reggio Emilia 0-0 Vanoli Basket Cremona


PalaBigi