Oriora Pistoia - Stagione 2018/2019
Giornata Casa Ris. Ospite Arbitri Impianto VariazionieTV
1° Giornata Andata 07/10/201818:15 VL Pesaro 83-77 Oriora Pistoia Carmelo PATERNICO'
Alessandro MARTOLINI
Alessandro NICOLINI
Vitrifrigo Arena07/10/2018Ore18:30
Eurosport Player 18:30
2° Giornata Andata 14/10/201818:15 Oriora Pistoia 69-97 Umana Reyer Venezia Maurizio BIGGI
Alessandro VICINO
Marco VITA
PalaCarrara14/10/2018Ore18:30
Eurosport Player 18:30
3° Giornata Andata 21/10/201818:15 A|X Armani Exchange Milano 107-83 Oriora Pistoia Saverio LANZARINI
Denny BORGIONI
Martino GALASSO
Mediolanum Forum21/10/2018Ore17:30
Eurosport 2 e Eurosport Player 17:30
4° Giornata Andata 28/10/201818:15 Oriora Pistoia 74-90 Happy Casa Brindisi Roberto BEGNIS
Guido Federico DI FRANCESCO
Alessandro PERCIAVALLE
PalaCarrara28/10/2018Ore20:45
Rai Sport HD e Eurosport Player 20:45
5° Giornata Andata 04/11/201818:15 Alma Trieste 96-79 Oriora Pistoia Carmelo PATERNICO'
Giulio PEPPONI
Fabrizio PAGLIALUNGA
PalaRubini – Allianz Dome04/11/2018Ore18:30
Eurosport Player 18:30
6° Giornata Andata 11/11/201818:15 Oriora Pistoia 73-90 Vanoli Basket Cremona Tolga SAHIN
Dario MORELLI
Mauro BELFIORE
PalaCarrara11/11/2018Ore20:45
Rai Sport HD e Eurosport Player 20:45
7° Giornata Andata 18/11/201818:15 Banco di Sardegna Sassari 111-113 Oriora Pistoia Manuel MAZZONI
Denis QUARTA
Gianluca CAPOTORTO
PalaSerradimigni18/11/2018Ore18:00
Eurosport Player 18:00
8° Giornata Andata 25/11/201818:15 Grissin Bon Reggio Emilia 82-84 Oriora Pistoia Alessandro MARTOLINI
Fabrizio PAGLIALUNGA
Guido GIOVANNETTI
PalaBigi24/11/2018Ore18:30
Eurosport 2 e Eurosport Player 18:30
9° Giornata Andata 09/12/201818:15 Oriora Pistoia 73-70 Germani Basket Brescia Carmelo PATERNICO'
Beniamino Manuel ATTARD
Alessandro NICOLINI
PalaCarrara09/12/2018Ore12:00
Eurosport Player 12:00
10° Giornata Andata 16/12/201818:15 Oriora Pistoia 71-81 Segafredo Virtus Bologna Maurizio BIGGI
Mark BARTOLI
Matteo BONINSEGNA
PalaCarrara16/12/2018Ore18:30
Eurosport Player 18:30
11° Giornata Andata 23/12/201818:15 Fiat Torino 86-80 Oriora Pistoia Massimiliano FILIPPINI
Christian BORGO
Mauro BELFIORE
PalaVela23/12/2018Ore18:30
Eurosport Player 18:30
12° Giornata Andata 26/12/201818:15 Oriora Pistoia 70-78 Dolomiti Energia Trentino Gabriele BETTINI
Guido Federico DI FRANCESCO
Denis QUARTA
PalaCarrara
Eurosport Player 18:15
13° Giornata Andata 30/12/201818:15 Acqua S.Bernardo Cantù 100-79 Oriora Pistoia Enrico SABETTA
Gianluca SARDELLA
Giulio PEPPONI
PalaBancoDesio30/12/2018Ore12:00
Eurosport Player 12:00
14° Giornata Andata 06/01/201918:15 Oriora Pistoia 71-65 Openjobmetis Varese Saverio LANZARINI
Valerio GRIGIONI
Gianluca CALBUCCI
PalaCarrara06/01/2019Ore19:05
Eurosport 2 e Eurosport Player 19:05
15° Giornata Andata 13/01/201918:15 Sidigas Avellino 82-78 Oriora Pistoia Manuel MAZZONI
Gianluca SARDELLA
Mauro BELFIORE
PalaDelMauro13/01/2019Ore18:00
Eurosport Player 18:00
16° Giornata Ritorno 20/01/201918:15 Oriora Pistoia 77-81 VL Pesaro Enrico SABETTA
Alessandro VICINO
Denis QUARTA
PalaCarrara20/01/2019Ore17:30
Eurosport Player 17:30
17° Giornata Ritorno 27/01/201918:15 Umana Reyer Venezia 95-72 Oriora Pistoia Luca WEIDMANN
Gianluca SARDELLA
Alessandro PERCIAVALLE
Taliercio27/01/2019Ore19:05
Eurosport 2 e Eurosport Player 19:05
18° Giornata Ritorno 03/02/201918:15 Oriora Pistoia 20-0 A|X Armani Exchange Milano Tolga SAHIN
Beniamino Manuel ATTARD
Gianluca CALBUCCI
PalaCarrara04/02/2019Ore20:30
Eurosport Player 20:30
19° Giornata Ritorno 10/02/201918:15 Happy Casa Brindisi 80-70 Oriora Pistoia Maurizio BIGGI
Denny BORGIONI
Andrea BONGIORNI
PalaPentassuglia10/02/2019Ore20:45
Rai Sport HD e Eurosport Player 20:45
20° Giornata Ritorno 03/03/201918:15 Oriora Pistoia 77-90 Alma Trieste Tolga SAHIN
Gabriele BETTINI
Alessandro PERCIAVALLE
PalaCarrara03/03/2019Ore18:00
Eurosport Player 18:00
21° Giornata Ritorno 10/03/201918:15 Vanoli Basket Cremona 90-80 Oriora Pistoia Mark BARTOLI
Valerio GRIGIONI
Christian BORGO
PalaRadi10/03/2019Ore18:00
Eurosport Player 18:00
22° Giornata Ritorno 17/03/201918:15 Oriora Pistoia 82-90 Banco di Sardegna Sassari Roberto BEGNIS
Beniamino Manuel ATTARD
Dario MORELLI
PalaCarrara17/03/2019Ore18:30
Eurosport Player 18:30
23° Giornata Ritorno 24/03/201918:15 Oriora Pistoia 76-80 Grissin Bon Reggio Emilia Carmelo PATERNICO'
Alessandro MARTOLINI
Christian BORGO
PalaCarrara24/03/2019Ore20:45
Rai Sport HD e Eurosport Player 20:45
24° Giornata Ritorno 31/03/201918:15 Germani Basket Brescia 0-0 Oriora Pistoia


Palaleonessa31/03/2019Ore18:30
Eurosport Player 18:30
25° Giornata Ritorno 07/04/201918:15 Segafredo Virtus Bologna 0-0 Oriora Pistoia


PalaDozza07/04/2019Ore19:05
Eurosport 2 e Eurosport Player 19:05
26° Giornata Ritorno 14/04/201918:15 Oriora Pistoia 0-0 Fiat Torino


PalaCarrara
27° Giornata Ritorno 20/04/201920:30 Dolomiti Energia Trentino 0-0 Oriora Pistoia


BLM Group Arena
28° Giornata Ritorno 28/04/201918:15 Oriora Pistoia 0-0 Acqua S.Bernardo Cantù


PalaCarrara
29° Giornata Ritorno 05/05/201920:30 Openjobmetis Varese 0-0 Oriora Pistoia


Enerxenia Arena
30° Giornata Ritorno 12/05/201920:30 Oriora Pistoia 0-0 Sidigas Avellino


PalaCarrara