Happy Casa Brindisi - Stagione 2018/2019
Giornata Casa Ris. Ospite Arbitri Impianto VariazionieTV
1° Giornata Andata 07/10/201818:15 A|X Armani Exchange Milano 103-92 Happy Casa Brindisi Roberto BEGNIS
Valerio GRIGIONI
Andrea BONGIORNI
Mediolanum Forum07/10/2018Ore17:30
Eurosport 2 e Eurosport Player 17:30
2° Giornata Andata 14/10/201818:15 Happy Casa Brindisi 88-73 VL Pesaro Massimiliano FILIPPINI
Michele ROSSI
Denis QUARTA
PalaPentassuglia14/10/2018Ore19:00
Eurosport Player 19:00
3° Giornata Andata 21/10/201818:15 Happy Casa Brindisi 84-90 Banco di Sardegna Sassari Tolga SAHIN
Mark BARTOLI
Giulio PEPPONI
PalaPentassuglia21/10/2018Ore18:00
Eurosport Player 18:00
4° Giornata Andata 28/10/201818:15 Oriora Pistoia 74-90 Happy Casa Brindisi Roberto BEGNIS
Guido Federico DI FRANCESCO
Alessandro PERCIAVALLE
PalaCarrara28/10/2018Ore20:45
Rai Sport HD e Eurosport Player 20:45
5° Giornata Andata 04/11/201818:15 Happy Casa Brindisi 76-59 Red October Cantù Saverio LANZARINI
Christian BORGO
Guido GIOVANNETTI
PalaPentassuglia04/11/2018Ore19:00
Eurosport Player 19:00
6° Giornata Andata 11/11/201818:15 Fiat Torino 66-72 Happy Casa Brindisi Enrico SABETTA
Gabriele BETTINI
Marco VITA
PalaVela11/11/2018Ore12:00
Eurosport Player 12:00
7° Giornata Andata 18/11/201818:15 Happy Casa Brindisi 72-65 Germani Basket Brescia Tolga SAHIN
Maurizio BIGGI
Martino GALASSO
PalaPentassuglia18/11/2018Ore19:00
Eurosport Player 19:00
8° Giornata Andata 25/11/201818:15 Openjobmetis Varese 85-67 Happy Casa Brindisi Manuel MAZZONI
Mark BARTOLI
Marco VITA
Enerxenia Arena25/11/2018Ore18:00
Eurosport Player 18:00
9° Giornata Andata 09/12/201818:15 Happy Casa Brindisi 67-75 Grissin Bon Reggio Emilia Enrico SABETTA
Guido Federico DI FRANCESCO
Mauro BELFIORE
PalaPentassuglia09/12/2018Ore18:00
Eurosport Player 18:00
10° Giornata Andata 16/12/201818:15 Umana Reyer Venezia 70-59 Happy Casa Brindisi Massimiliano FILIPPINI
Luca WEIDMANN
Gianluca CAPOTORTO
Taliercio16/12/2018Ore18:00
Eurosport Player 18:00
11° Giornata Andata 23/12/201818:15 Happy Casa Brindisi 89-81 Segafredo Virtus Bologna Carmelo PATERNICO'
Lorenzo BALDINI
Gianluca CALBUCCI
PalaPentassuglia22/12/2018Ore21:00
Eurosport Player 21:00
12° Giornata Andata 26/12/201818:15 Happy Casa Brindisi 80-86 Vanoli Basket Cremona Alessandro VICINO
Beniamino Manuel ATTARD
Denny BORGIONI
PalaPentassuglia26/12/2018Ore19:00
Eurosport Player 19:00
13° Giornata Andata 30/12/201818:15 Alma Trieste 71-92 Happy Casa Brindisi Saverio LANZARINI
Alessandro PERCIAVALLE
Guido GIOVANNETTI
PalaRubini – Allianz Dome30/12/2018Ore17:00
Eurosport Player 17:00
14° Giornata Andata 06/01/201918:15 Happy Casa Brindisi 68-70 Sidigas Avellino Carmelo LO GUZZO
Lorenzo BALDINI
Matteo BONINSEGNA
PalaPentassuglia05/01/2019Ore20:45
Eurosport Player 20:45
15° Giornata Andata 13/01/201918:15 Dolomiti Energia Trentino 76-79 Happy Casa Brindisi Tolga SAHIN
Valerio GRIGIONI
Denis QUARTA
BLM Group Arena13/01/2019Ore17:00
Eurosport 2 e Eurosport Player 17:00
16° Giornata Ritorno 20/01/201918:15 Happy Casa Brindisi 101-92 A|X Armani Exchange Milano Alessandro MARTOLINI
Luca WEIDMANN
Christian BORGO
PalaPentassuglia20/01/2019Ore17:00
Eurosport 2 e Eurosport Player 17:00
17° Giornata Ritorno 27/01/201918:15 VL Pesaro 80-101 Happy Casa Brindisi Roberto BEGNIS
Guido GIOVANNETTI
Gianluca CALBUCCI
Vitrifrigo Arena26/01/2019Ore20:30
Eurosport Player 20:30
18° Giornata Ritorno 03/02/201918:15 Banco di Sardegna Sassari 98-103 Happy Casa Brindisi Carmelo LO GUZZO
Gabriele BETTINI
Gianluca CAPOTORTO
PalaSerradimigni03/02/2019Ore18:00
Eurosport Player 18:00
19° Giornata Ritorno 10/02/201918:15 Happy Casa Brindisi 80-70 Oriora Pistoia Maurizio BIGGI
Denny BORGIONI
Andrea BONGIORNI
PalaPentassuglia10/02/2019Ore20:45
Rai Sport HD e Eurosport Player 20:45
20° Giornata Ritorno 03/03/201918:15 Acqua S.Bernardo Cantù 0-0 Happy Casa Brindisi


PalaBancoDesio04/03/2019Ore20:30
Eurosport Player 20:30
21° Giornata Ritorno 10/03/201918:15 Happy Casa Brindisi 0-0 Fiat Torino


PalaPentassuglia
22° Giornata Ritorno 17/03/201918:15 Germani Basket Brescia 0-0 Happy Casa Brindisi


Palaleonessa
23° Giornata Ritorno 24/03/201918:15 Happy Casa Brindisi 0-0 Openjobmetis Varese


PalaPentassuglia
24° Giornata Ritorno 31/03/201918:15 Grissin Bon Reggio Emilia 0-0 Happy Casa Brindisi


PalaBigi
25° Giornata Ritorno 07/04/201918:15 Happy Casa Brindisi 0-0 Umana Reyer Venezia


PalaPentassuglia
26° Giornata Ritorno 14/04/201918:15 Segafredo Virtus Bologna 0-0 Happy Casa Brindisi


PalaDozza
27° Giornata Ritorno 20/04/201920:30 Vanoli Basket Cremona 0-0 Happy Casa Brindisi


PalaRadi
28° Giornata Ritorno 28/04/201918:15 Happy Casa Brindisi 0-0 Alma Trieste


PalaPentassuglia
29° Giornata Ritorno 05/05/201920:30 Sidigas Avellino 0-0 Happy Casa Brindisi


PalaDelMauro
30° Giornata Ritorno 12/05/201920:30 Happy Casa Brindisi 0-0 Dolomiti Energia Trentino


PalaPentassuglia