VL Pesaro - Stagione 2018/2019
Giornata Casa Ris. Ospite Arbitri Impianto VariazionieTV
1° Giornata Andata 07/10/201818:15 VL Pesaro 83-77 Oriora Pistoia Carmelo PATERNICO'
Alessandro MARTOLINI
Alessandro NICOLINI
Vitrifrigo Arena07/10/2018Ore18:30
Eurosport Player 18:30
2° Giornata Andata 14/10/201818:15 Happy Casa Brindisi 88-73 VL Pesaro Massimiliano FILIPPINI
Michele ROSSI
Denis QUARTA
PalaPentassuglia14/10/2018Ore19:00
Eurosport Player 19:00
3° Giornata Andata 21/10/201818:15 Umana Reyer Venezia 97-62 VL Pesaro Enrico SABETTA
Matteo BONINSEGNA
Gianluca CAPOTORTO
Taliercio21/10/2018Ore19:00
Eurosport Player 19:00
4° Giornata Andata 28/10/201818:15 VL Pesaro 82-97 A|X Armani Exchange Milano Carmelo LO GUZZO
Valerio GRIGIONI
Dario MORELLI
Vitrifrigo Arena
Eurosport Player 18:15
5° Giornata Andata 04/11/201818:15 Germani Basket Brescia 84-81 VL Pesaro Alessandro VICINO
Mark BARTOLI
Alessandro PERCIAVALLE
Palaleonessa04/11/2018Ore17:00
Eurosport Player 17:00
6° Giornata Andata 11/11/201818:15 VL Pesaro 103-77 Alma Trieste Maurizio BIGGI
Matteo BONINSEGNA
Andrea BONGIORNI
Vitrifrigo Arena12/11/2018Ore20:30
Eurosport Player 20:30
7° Giornata Andata 18/11/201818:15 Red October Cantù 87-90 VL Pesaro Gabriele BETTINI
Dario MORELLI
Alessandro VICINO
PalaBancoDesio19/11/2018Ore20:30
Eurosport Player 20:30
8° Giornata Andata 25/11/201818:15 VL Pesaro 89-86 Segafredo Virtus Bologna Tolga SAHIN
Denny BORGIONI
Alessandro PERCIAVALLE
Vitrifrigo Arena25/11/2018Ore19:00
Eurosport Player 19:00
9° Giornata Andata 09/12/201818:15 Sidigas Avellino 82-81 VL Pesaro Michele ROSSI
Mark BARTOLI
Gianluca CAPOTORTO
PalaDelMauro09/12/2018Ore17:00
Eurosport Player 17:00
10° Giornata Andata 16/12/201818:15 VL Pesaro 106-122 Vanoli Basket Cremona Carmelo LO GUZZO
Christian BORGO
Dario MORELLI
Vitrifrigo Arena16/12/2018Ore19:05
Eurosport 2 e Eurosport Player 19:05
11° Giornata Andata 23/12/201818:15 VL Pesaro 65-77 Dolomiti Energia Trentino Saverio LANZARINI
Beniamino Manuel ATTARD
Guido GIOVANNETTI
Vitrifrigo Arena23/12/2018Ore18:00
Eurosport Player 18:00
12° Giornata Andata 26/12/201818:15 Banco di Sardegna Sassari 114-73 VL Pesaro Massimiliano FILIPPINI
Gianluca SARDELLA
Gianluca CALBUCCI
PalaSerradimigni
Eurosport Player 18:15
13° Giornata Andata 30/12/201818:15 VL Pesaro 78-98 Openjobmetis Varese Manuel MAZZONI
Alessandro MARTOLINI
Mauro BELFIORE
Vitrifrigo Arena30/12/2018Ore20:45
Rai Sport HD e Eurosport Player 20:45
14° Giornata Andata 06/01/201918:15 Grissin Bon Reggio Emilia 108-66 VL Pesaro Michele ROSSI
Beniamino Manuel ATTARD
Fabrizio PAGLIALUNGA
PalaBigi06/01/2019Ore20:45
Rai Sport HD e Eurosport Player 20:45
15° Giornata Andata 13/01/201918:15 VL Pesaro 102-98 Fiat Torino Carmelo PATERNICO'
Lorenzo BALDINI
Giulio PEPPONI
Vitrifrigo Arena13/01/2019Ore12:00
Eurosport Player 12:00
16° Giornata Ritorno 20/01/201918:15 Oriora Pistoia 77-81 VL Pesaro Enrico SABETTA
Alessandro VICINO
Denis QUARTA
PalaCarrara20/01/2019Ore17:30
Eurosport Player 17:30
17° Giornata Ritorno 27/01/201918:15 VL Pesaro 80-101 Happy Casa Brindisi Roberto BEGNIS
Guido GIOVANNETTI
Gianluca CALBUCCI
Vitrifrigo Arena26/01/2019Ore20:30
Eurosport Player 20:30
18° Giornata Ritorno 03/02/201918:15 VL Pesaro 86-89 Umana Reyer Venezia Maurizio BIGGI
Fabrizio PAGLIALUNGA
Alessandro NICOLINI
Vitrifrigo Arena03/02/2019Ore17:30
Eurosport Player 17:30
19° Giornata Ritorno 10/02/201918:15 A|X Armani Exchange Milano 111-74 VL Pesaro Mark BARTOLI
Gabriele BETTINI
Giulio PEPPONI
Mediolanum Forum
Eurosport Player 18:15
20° Giornata Ritorno 03/03/201918:15 VL Pesaro 86-92 Germani Basket Brescia Manuel MAZZONI
Denis QUARTA
Matteo BONINSEGNA
Vitrifrigo Arena03/03/2019Ore20:45
Rai Sport HD e Eurosport Player 20:45
21° Giornata Ritorno 10/03/201918:15 Alma Trieste 105-68 VL Pesaro Michele ROSSI
Lorenzo BALDINI
Alessandro NICOLINI
PalaRubini – Allianz Dome09/03/2019Ore20:30
Eurosport Player 20:30
22° Giornata Ritorno 17/03/201918:15 VL Pesaro 72-80 Acqua S.Bernardo Cantù Tolga SAHIN
Valerio GRIGIONI
Marco VITA
Vitrifrigo Arena17/03/2019Ore17:30
Eurosport Player 17:30
23° Giornata Ritorno 24/03/201918:15 Segafredo Virtus Bologna 78-70 VL Pesaro Maurizio BIGGI
Alessandro PERCIAVALLE
Gianluca CALBUCCI
PalaDozza23/03/2019Ore20:30
Eurosport Player 20:30
24° Giornata Ritorno 31/03/201918:15 VL Pesaro 91-89 Sidigas Avellino Carmelo LO GUZZO
Guido Federico DI FRANCESCO
Denis QUARTA
Vitrifrigo Arena31/03/2019Ore17:30
Eurosport Player 17:30
25° Giornata Ritorno 07/04/201918:15 Vanoli Basket Cremona 97-64 VL Pesaro Saverio LANZARINI
Martino GALASSO
Christian BORGO
PalaRadi07/04/2019Ore18:30
Eurosport Player 18:30
26° Giornata Ritorno 14/04/201918:15 Dolomiti Energia Trentino 81-76 VL Pesaro Michele ROSSI
Mark BARTOLI
Andrea BONGIORNI
BLM Group Arena14/04/2019Ore19:30
Eurosport Player 19:30
27° Giornata Ritorno 20/04/201920:30 VL Pesaro 81-88 Banco di Sardegna Sassari Tolga SAHIN
Gabriele BETTINI
Valerio GRIGIONI
Vitrifrigo Arena20/04/2019Ore20:45
Rai Sport HD e Eurosport Player 20:45
28° Giornata Ritorno 28/04/201918:15 Openjobmetis Varese 0-0 VL Pesaro Roberto BEGNIS
Fabrizio PAGLIALUNGA
Marco VITA
Enerxenia Arena28/04/2019Ore18:30
Eurosport Player 18:30
29° Giornata Ritorno 05/05/201920:30 VL Pesaro 0-0 Grissin Bon Reggio Emilia


Vitrifrigo Arena
30° Giornata Ritorno 12/05/201920:30 Fiat Torino 0-0 VL Pesaro


PalaVela