Alma Trieste - Stagione 2018/2019
Giornata Casa Ris. Ospite Arbitri Impianto VariazionieTV
1° Giornata Andata 07/10/201818:15 Alma Trieste 88-92 Segafredo Virtus Bologna Manuel MAZZONI
Beniamino Manuel ATTARD
Mauro BELFIORE
PalaRubini – Allianz Dome07/10/2018Ore20:45
Rai Sport HD e Eurosport Player 20:45
2° Giornata Andata 14/10/201818:15 Fiat Torino 86-74 Alma Trieste Tolga SAHIN
Luca WEIDMANN
Matteo BONINSEGNA
PalaVela13/10/2018Ore20:30
Eurosport 2 e Eurosport Player 20:30
3° Giornata Andata 21/10/201818:15 Alma Trieste 90-86 Germani Basket Brescia Massimiliano FILIPPINI
Gabriele BETTINI
Guido GIOVANNETTI
PalaRubini – Allianz Dome21/10/2018Ore17:00
Eurosport Player 17:00
4° Giornata Andata 28/10/201818:15 Openjobmetis Varese 78-66 Alma Trieste Alessandro MARTOLINI
Denis QUARTA
Gianluca CALBUCCI
Enerxenia Arena28/10/2018Ore17:30
Eurosport 2 e Eurosport Player 17:30
5° Giornata Andata 04/11/201818:15 Alma Trieste 96-79 Oriora Pistoia Carmelo PATERNICO'
Giulio PEPPONI
Fabrizio PAGLIALUNGA
PalaRubini – Allianz Dome04/11/2018Ore18:30
Eurosport Player 18:30
6° Giornata Andata 11/11/201818:15 VL Pesaro 103-77 Alma Trieste Maurizio BIGGI
Matteo BONINSEGNA
Andrea BONGIORNI
Vitrifrigo Arena12/11/2018Ore20:30
Eurosport Player 20:30
7° Giornata Andata 18/11/201818:15 Alma Trieste 85-74 Dolomiti Energia Trentino Lorenzo BALDINI
Alessandro PERCIAVALLE
Alessandro PERCIAVALLE
PalaRubini – Allianz Dome17/11/2018Ore19:00
Eurosport 2 e Eurosport Player 19:00
8° Giornata Andata 25/11/201818:15 Alma Trieste 102-82 Red October Cantù Carmelo LO GUZZO
Christian BORGO
Gianluca CALBUCCI
PalaRubini – Allianz Dome25/11/2018Ore12:00
Eurosport Player 12:00
9° Giornata Andata 09/12/201818:15 Vanoli Basket Cremona 87-78 Alma Trieste Saverio LANZARINI
Valerio GRIGIONI
Martino GALASSO
PalaRadi09/12/2018Ore18:30
Eurosport Player 18:30
10° Giornata Andata 16/12/201818:15 Alma Trieste 110-64 Sidigas Avellino Tolga SAHIN
Alessandro VICINO
Marco VITA
PalaRubini – Allianz Dome16/12/2018Ore20:45
Rai Sport HD e Eurosport Player 20:45
11° Giornata Andata 23/12/201818:15 Grissin Bon Reggio Emilia 71-84 Alma Trieste Carmelo LO GUZZO
Gianluca SARDELLA
Alessandro NICOLINI
PalaBigi23/12/2018Ore19:05
Eurosport 2 e Eurosport Player 19:05
12° Giornata Andata 26/12/201818:15 Umana Reyer Venezia 75-83 Alma Trieste Alessandro MARTOLINI
Michele ROSSI
Andrea BONGIORNI
Taliercio26/12/2018Ore17:30
Eurosport Player 17:30
13° Giornata Andata 30/12/201818:15 Alma Trieste 71-92 Happy Casa Brindisi Saverio LANZARINI
Alessandro PERCIAVALLE
Guido GIOVANNETTI
PalaRubini – Allianz Dome30/12/2018Ore17:00
Eurosport Player 17:00
14° Giornata Andata 06/01/201918:15 Banco di Sardegna Sassari 102-97 Alma Trieste Maurizio BIGGI
Denny BORGIONI
Christian BORGO
PalaSerradimigni06/01/2019Ore18:30
Eurosport Player 18:30
15° Giornata Andata 13/01/201918:15 Alma Trieste 73-77 A|X Armani Exchange Milano Roberto BEGNIS
Guido Federico DI FRANCESCO
Martino GALASSO
PalaRubini – Allianz Dome13/01/2019Ore18:30
Eurosport Player 18:30
16° Giornata Ritorno 20/01/201918:15 Segafredo Virtus Bologna 82-74 Alma Trieste Manuel MAZZONI
Guido GIOVANNETTI
Gianluca CALBUCCI
PalaDozza20/01/2019Ore18:00
Eurosport Player 18:00
17° Giornata Ritorno 27/01/201918:15 Alma Trieste 115-110 Fiat Torino Dario MORELLI
Alessandro MARTOLINI
Maurizio BIGGI
PalaRubini – Allianz Dome27/01/2019Ore17:30
Eurosport Player 17:30
18° Giornata Ritorno 03/02/201918:15 Germani Basket Brescia 77-85 Alma Trieste Michele ROSSI
Luca WEIDMANN
Andrea BONGIORNI
Palaleonessa03/02/2019Ore19:05
Eurosport 2 e Eurosport Player 19:05
19° Giornata Ritorno 10/02/201918:15 Alma Trieste 96-104 Openjobmetis Varese Beniamino Manuel ATTARD
Denis QUARTA
Guido Federico DI FRANCESCO
PalaRubini – Allianz Dome10/02/2019Ore17:30
Eurosport Player 17:30
20° Giornata Ritorno 03/03/201918:15 Oriora Pistoia 77-90 Alma Trieste Tolga SAHIN
Gabriele BETTINI
Alessandro PERCIAVALLE
PalaCarrara03/03/2019Ore18:00
Eurosport Player 18:00
21° Giornata Ritorno 10/03/201918:15 Alma Trieste 105-68 VL Pesaro Michele ROSSI
Lorenzo BALDINI
Alessandro NICOLINI
PalaRubini – Allianz Dome09/03/2019Ore20:30
Eurosport Player 20:30
22° Giornata Ritorno 17/03/201918:15 Dolomiti Energia Trentino 82-75 Alma Trieste Luca WEIDMANN
Guido Federico DI FRANCESCO
Martino GALASSO
BLM Group Arena17/03/2019Ore18:00
Eurosport Player 18:00
23° Giornata Ritorno 24/03/201918:15 Acqua S.Bernardo Cantù 0-0 Alma Trieste Roberto BEGNIS
Lorenzo BALDINI
Denis QUARTA
PalaBancoDesio24/03/2019Ore17:30
Eurosport Player 17:30
24° Giornata Ritorno 31/03/201918:15 Alma Trieste 0-0 Vanoli Basket Cremona


PalaRubini – Allianz Dome31/03/2019Ore12:00
Eurosport Player 12:00
25° Giornata Ritorno 07/04/201918:15 Sidigas Avellino 0-0 Alma Trieste


PalaDelMauro09/04/2019Ore20:30
Eurosport Player 20:30
26° Giornata Ritorno 14/04/201918:15 Alma Trieste 0-0 Grissin Bon Reggio Emilia


PalaRubini – Allianz Dome
27° Giornata Ritorno 20/04/201920:30 Alma Trieste 0-0 Umana Reyer Venezia


PalaRubini – Allianz Dome
28° Giornata Ritorno 28/04/201918:15 Happy Casa Brindisi 0-0 Alma Trieste


PalaPentassuglia
29° Giornata Ritorno 05/05/201920:30 Alma Trieste 0-0 Banco di Sardegna Sassari


PalaRubini – Allianz Dome
30° Giornata Ritorno 12/05/201920:30 A|X Armani Exchange Milano 0-0 Alma Trieste


Mediolanum Forum