Alma Trieste - Stagione 2018/2019
Giornata Casa Ris. Ospite Arbitri Impianto VariazionieTV
1° Giornata Andata 07/10/201818:15 Alma Trieste 88-92 Segafredo Virtus Bologna Manuel MAZZONI
Beniamino Manuel ATTARD
Mauro BELFIORE
PalaRubini – Allianz Dome07/10/2018Ore20:45
Rai Sport HD e Eurosport Player 20:45
2° Giornata Andata 14/10/201818:15 Fiat Torino 86-74 Alma Trieste Tolga SAHIN
Luca WEIDMANN
Matteo BONINSEGNA
PalaVela13/10/2018Ore20:30
Eurosport 2 e Eurosport Player 20:30
3° Giornata Andata 21/10/201818:15 Alma Trieste 90-86 Germani Basket Brescia Massimiliano FILIPPINI
Gabriele BETTINI
Guido GIOVANNETTI
PalaRubini – Allianz Dome21/10/2018Ore17:00
Eurosport Player 17:00
4° Giornata Andata 28/10/201818:15 Openjobmetis Varese 78-66 Alma Trieste Alessandro MARTOLINI
Denis QUARTA
Gianluca CALBUCCI
Enerxenia Arena28/10/2018Ore17:30
Eurosport 2 e Eurosport Player 17:30
5° Giornata Andata 04/11/201818:15 Alma Trieste 96-79 Oriora Pistoia Carmelo PATERNICO'
Giulio PEPPONI
Fabrizio PAGLIALUNGA
PalaRubini – Allianz Dome04/11/2018Ore18:30
Eurosport Player 18:30
6° Giornata Andata 11/11/201818:15 VL Pesaro 103-77 Alma Trieste Maurizio BIGGI
Matteo BONINSEGNA
Andrea BONGIORNI
Adriatic Arena12/11/2018Ore20:30
Eurosport Player 20:30
7° Giornata Andata 18/11/201818:15 Alma Trieste 0-0 Dolomiti Energia Trentino Lorenzo BALDINI
Alessandro PERCIAVALLE
Beniamino Manuel ATTARD
PalaRubini – Allianz Dome17/11/2018Ore19:00
Eurosport 2 e Eurosport Player 19:00
8° Giornata Andata 25/11/201818:15 Alma Trieste 0-0 Red October Cantù


PalaRubini – Allianz Dome25/11/2018Ore12:00
Eurosport Player 12:00
9° Giornata Andata 09/12/201818:15 Vanoli Basket Cremona 0-0 Alma Trieste


PalaRadi09/12/2018Ore18:30
Eurosport Player 18:30
10° Giornata Andata 16/12/201818:15 Alma Trieste 0-0 Sidigas Avellino


PalaRubini – Allianz Dome
11° Giornata Andata 23/12/201818:15 Grissin Bon Reggio Emilia 0-0 Alma Trieste


PalaBigi
12° Giornata Andata 26/12/201818:15 Umana Reyer Venezia 0-0 Alma Trieste


Taliercio26/12/2018Ore17:30
Eurosport Player 17:30
13° Giornata Andata 30/12/201818:15 Alma Trieste 0-0 Happy Casa Brindisi


PalaRubini – Allianz Dome
14° Giornata Andata 06/01/201918:15 Banco di Sardegna Sassari 0-0 Alma Trieste


PalaSerradimigni
15° Giornata Andata 13/01/201918:15 Alma Trieste 0-0 A|X Armani Exchange Milano


PalaRubini – Allianz Dome
16° Giornata Ritorno 20/01/201918:15 Segafredo Virtus Bologna 0-0 Alma Trieste


PalaDozza
17° Giornata Ritorno 27/01/201918:15 Alma Trieste 0-0 Fiat Torino


PalaRubini – Allianz Dome
18° Giornata Ritorno 03/02/201918:15 Germani Basket Brescia 0-0 Alma Trieste


Palaleonessa
19° Giornata Ritorno 10/02/201918:15 Alma Trieste 0-0 Openjobmetis Varese


PalaRubini – Allianz Dome
20° Giornata Ritorno 03/03/201918:15 Oriora Pistoia 0-0 Alma Trieste


PalaCarrara
21° Giornata Ritorno 10/03/201918:15 Alma Trieste 0-0 VL Pesaro


PalaRubini – Allianz Dome
22° Giornata Ritorno 17/03/201918:15 Dolomiti Energia Trentino 0-0 Alma Trieste


BLM Group Arena
23° Giornata Ritorno 24/03/201918:15 Red October Cantù 0-0 Alma Trieste


PalaBancoDesio
24° Giornata Ritorno 31/03/201918:15 Alma Trieste 0-0 Vanoli Basket Cremona


PalaRubini – Allianz Dome
25° Giornata Ritorno 07/04/201918:15 Sidigas Avellino 0-0 Alma Trieste


PalaDelMauro
26° Giornata Ritorno 14/04/201918:15 Alma Trieste 0-0 Grissin Bon Reggio Emilia


PalaRubini – Allianz Dome
27° Giornata Ritorno 20/04/201920:30 Alma Trieste 0-0 Umana Reyer Venezia


PalaRubini – Allianz Dome
28° Giornata Ritorno 28/04/201918:15 Happy Casa Brindisi 0-0 Alma Trieste


PalaPentassuglia
29° Giornata Ritorno 05/05/201920:30 Alma Trieste 0-0 Banco di Sardegna Sassari


PalaRubini – Allianz Dome
30° Giornata Ritorno 12/05/201920:30 A|X Armani Exchange Milano 0-0 Alma Trieste


Mediolanum Forum