Openjobmetis Varese - Stagione 2019/2020
Giornata Casa Ris. Ospite Arbitri Impianto VariazionieTV
1° Giornata Andata 25/09/201920:30 Openjobmetis Varese 52-74 Banco di Sardegna Sassari Carmelo PATERNICO'
Marco VITA
Christian BORGO
Enerxenia Arena26/09/2019Ore20:30
Eurosport Player 20:30
2° Giornata Andata 29/09/201918:15 Allianz Pallacanestro Trieste 62-92 Openjobmetis Varese Denny BORGIONI
Sergio NOCE
Alessandro MARTOLINI
PalaRubini – Allianz Dome29/09/2019Ore20:45
Rai Sport SD canale 58 e Eurosport Player 20:45
3° Giornata Andata 06/10/201918:15 Openjobmetis Varese 83-60 Pompea Fortitudo Bologna Roberto BEGNIS
Guido GIOVANNETTI
Guido Federico DI FRANCESCO
Enerxenia Arena06/10/2019Ore17:00
Eurosport 2 e Eurosport Player 17:00
5° Giornata Andata 20/10/201918:15 Segafredo Virtus Bologna 87-80 Openjobmetis Varese Manuel MAZZONI
Valerio GRIGIONI
Alessandro NICOLINI
PalaDozza19/10/2019Ore19:00
Eurosport Player 19:00
6° Giornata Andata 27/10/201918:15 Openjobmetis Varese 102-78 Happy Casa Brindisi Tolga SAHIN
Mark BARTOLI
Gianluca CAPOTORTO
Enerxenia Arena27/10/2019Ore17:00
Eurosport 2 e Eurosport Player 17:00
7° Giornata Andata 03/11/201918:15 A|X Armani Exchange Milano 93-69 Openjobmetis Varese Roberto BEGNIS
Fabrizio PAGLIALUNGA
Alessandro NICOLINI
Mediolanum Forum03/11/2019Ore17:30
Eurosport Player 17:30
8° Giornata Andata 10/11/201918:15 Germani Basket Brescia 91-74 Openjobmetis Varese Michele ROSSI
Alessandro PERCIAVALLE
Mauro BELFIORE
Palaleonessa10/11/2019Ore12:00
Eurosport Player 12:00
9° Giornata Andata 17/11/201918:15 Openjobmetis Varese 93-91 Umana Reyer Venezia Carmelo LO GUZZO
Alessandro VICINO
Matteo BONINSEGNA
Enerxenia Arena17/11/2019Ore17:00
Eurosport 2 e Eurosport Player 17:00
10° Giornata Andata 24/11/201918:15 Grissin Bon Reggio Emilia 81-74 Openjobmetis Varese Christian BORGO
Guido GIOVANNETTI
Andrea BONGIORNI
PalaBigi23/11/2019Ore20:30
Eurosport Player 20:30
11° Giornata Andata 01/12/201918:15 Openjobmetis Varese 99-69 Virtus Roma Gianluca SARDELLA
Denis QUARTA
Fabrizio PAGLIALUNGA
Enerxenia Arena01/12/2019Ore12:00
Eurosport Player 12:00
12° Giornata Andata 08/12/201918:15 S.Bernardo-Cinelandia Cantù 74-67 Openjobmetis Varese Maurizio BIGGI
Matteo BONINSEGNA
Denny BORGIONI
PalaBancoDesio08/12/2019Ore17:00
Eurosport 2 e Eurosport Player 17:00
13° Giornata Andata 15/12/201918:15 Openjobmetis Varese 103-87 Carpegna Prosciutto Basket Pesaro Beniamino Manuel ATTARD
Valerio GRIGIONI
Giacomo DORI
Enerxenia Arena15/12/2019Ore18:00
Eurosport Player 18:00
14° Giornata Andata 22/12/201918:15 Vanoli Basket Cremona 93-72 Openjobmetis Varese Massimiliano FILIPPINI
Lorenzo BALDINI
Dario MORELLI
PalaRadi21/12/2019Ore20:30
Eurosport Player 20:30
15° Giornata Andata 26/12/201918:15 Openjobmetis Varese 91-60 OriOra Pistoia Denny BORGIONI
Alessandro PERCIAVALLE
Gianluca CAPOTORTO
Enerxenia Arena26/12/2019Ore18:00
Eurosport Player 18:00
16° Giornata Andata 29/12/201918:15 Openjobmetis Varese 81-86 Dolomiti Energia Trentino Saverio LANZARINI
Marco VITA
Guido Federico DI FRANCESCO
Enerxenia Arena29/12/2019Ore17:15
Eurosport 2 e Eurosport Player 17:15
17° Giornata Andata 04/01/202018:15 Dè Longhi Treviso 79-84 Openjobmetis Varese Maurizio BIGGI
Denis QUARTA
Federico BRINDISI
Palaverde05/01/2020Ore19:00
Eurosport Player 19:00
18° Giornata Ritorno 12/01/202018:15 Banco di Sardegna Sassari 93-87 Openjobmetis Varese Alessandro MARTOLINI
Fabrizio PAGLIALUNGA
Alessandro NICOLINI
PalaSerradimigni12/01/2020Ore18:30
Eurosport Player 18:30
19° Giornata Ritorno 19/01/202018:15 Openjobmetis Varese 91-85 Allianz Pallacanestro Trieste Carmelo PATERNICO'
Valerio GRIGIONI
Giulio PEPPONI
Enerxenia Arena19/01/2020Ore17:00
Eurosport 2 e Eurosport Player 17:00
20° Giornata Ritorno 26/01/202018:15 Pompea Fortitudo Bologna 79-76 Openjobmetis Varese Tolga SAHIN
Beniamino Manuel ATTARD
Martino GALASSO
PalaDozza26/01/2020Ore20:45
Rai Sport HD e Eurosport Player 20:45
22° Giornata Ritorno 09/02/202018:15 Openjobmetis Varese 0-0 Segafredo Virtus Bologna Tolga SAHIN
Alessandro MARTOLINI
Lorenzo BALDINI
Enerxenia Arena27/02/2020Ore20:30
Eurosport Player 20:30
23° Giornata Ritorno 01/03/202018:15 Happy Casa Brindisi 0-0 Openjobmetis Varese


PalaPentassuglia01/03/2020Ore19:00
Eurosport Player 19:00
24° Giornata Ritorno 08/03/202018:15 Openjobmetis Varese 0-0 A|X Armani Exchange Milano


Enerxenia Arena08/03/2020Ore17:00
Eurosport 2 e Eurosport Player 17:00
25° Giornata Ritorno 11/03/202020:30 Openjobmetis Varese 0-0 Germani Basket Brescia


Enerxenia Arena
26° Giornata Ritorno 15/03/202018:15 Umana Reyer Venezia 0-0 Openjobmetis Varese


Taliercio
27° Giornata Ritorno 22/03/202018:15 Openjobmetis Varese 0-0 Grissin Bon Reggio Emilia


Enerxenia Arena
28° Giornata Ritorno 29/03/202018:15 Virtus Roma 0-0 Openjobmetis Varese


Palazzo dello Sport
29° Giornata Ritorno 05/04/202018:15 Openjobmetis Varese 0-0 S.Bernardo-Cinelandia Cantù


Enerxenia Arena
30° Giornata Ritorno 11/04/202020:30 Carpegna Prosciutto Basket Pesaro 0-0 Openjobmetis Varese


Vitrifrigo Arena11/04/2020Ore18:15
31° Giornata Ritorno 13/04/202018:15 Openjobmetis Varese 0-0 Vanoli Basket Cremona


Enerxenia Arena
32° Giornata Ritorno 17/04/202020:30 OriOra Pistoia 0-0 Openjobmetis Varese


PalaCarrara
33° Giornata Ritorno 19/04/202018:15 Dolomiti Energia Trentino 0-0 Openjobmetis Varese


BLM Group Arena
34° Giornata Ritorno 26/04/202018:15 Openjobmetis Varese 0-0 Dè Longhi Treviso


Enerxenia Arena