S.Bernardo-Cinelandia Cantù - Stagione 2019/2020
Giornata Casa Ris. Ospite Arbitri Impianto VariazionieTV
1° Giornata Andata 25/09/201920:30 Happy Casa Brindisi 64-69 S.Bernardo-Cinelandia Cantù Beniamino Manuel ATTARD
Guido Federico DI FRANCESCO
Alessandro NICOLINI
PalaPentassuglia26/09/2019Ore20:30
Eurosport Player 20:30
3° Giornata Andata 06/10/201918:15 S.Bernardo-Cinelandia Cantù 75-92 Grissin Bon Reggio Emilia Alessandro VICINO
Gianluca SARDELLA
Federico BRINDISI
PalaBancoDesio06/10/2019Ore17:30
Eurosport Player 17:30
4° Giornata Andata 13/10/201918:15 Umana Reyer Venezia 76-46 S.Bernardo-Cinelandia Cantù Manuel MAZZONI
Lorenzo BALDINI
Fabrizio PAGLIALUNGA
Taliercio13/10/2019Ore17:00
Eurosport 2 e Eurosport Player 17:00
5° Giornata Andata 20/10/201918:15 S.Bernardo-Cinelandia Cantù 78-72 Dolomiti Energia Trentino Christian BORGO
Mark BARTOLI
Sergio NOCE
PalaBancoDesio20/10/2019Ore18:30
Eurosport Player 18:30
6° Giornata Andata 27/10/201918:15 S.Bernardo-Cinelandia Cantù 70-87 Banco di Sardegna Sassari Saverio LANZARINI
Dario MORELLI
Gianluca SARDELLA
PalaBancoDesio27/10/2019Ore20:45
Rai Sport HD e Eurosport Player 20:45
7° Giornata Andata 03/11/201918:15 Vanoli Basket Cremona 54-78 S.Bernardo-Cinelandia Cantù Alessandro VICINO
Gabriele BETTINI
Gianluca CAPOTORTO
PalaRadi03/11/2019Ore21:00
Rai Sport HD e Eurosport Player 21:00
8° Giornata Andata 10/11/201918:15 S.Bernardo-Cinelandia Cantù 74-76 Virtus Roma Massimiliano FILIPPINI
Guido GIOVANNETTI
Alessandro NICOLINI
PalaBancoDesio10/11/2019Ore17:00
Eurosport 2 e Eurosport Player 17:00
9° Giornata Andata 17/11/201918:15 OriOra Pistoia 77-69 S.Bernardo-Cinelandia Cantù Maurizio BIGGI
Alessandro MARTOLINI
Martino GALASSO
PalaCarrara17/11/2019Ore19:00
Eurosport Player 19:00
10° Giornata Andata 24/11/201918:15 S.Bernardo-Cinelandia Cantù 82-84 Pompea Fortitudo Bologna Fabrizio PAGLIALUNGA
Valerio GRIGIONI
Alessandro PERCIAVALLE
PalaBancoDesio24/11/2019Ore20:45
Rai Sport HD e Eurosport Player 20:45
11° Giornata Andata 01/12/201918:15 Segafredo Virtus Bologna 89-70 S.Bernardo-Cinelandia Cantù Michele ROSSI
Lorenzo BALDINI
Marco VITA
Virtus Segafredo Arena01/12/2019Ore20:30
Eurosport Player 20:30
12° Giornata Andata 08/12/201918:15 S.Bernardo-Cinelandia Cantù 74-67 Openjobmetis Varese Maurizio BIGGI
Matteo BONINSEGNA
Denny BORGIONI
PalaBancoDesio08/12/2019Ore17:00
Eurosport 2 e Eurosport Player 17:00
13° Giornata Andata 15/12/201918:15 S.Bernardo-Cinelandia Cantù 77-74 Dè Longhi Treviso Roberto BEGNIS
Guido Federico DI FRANCESCO
Gianluca CAPOTORTO
PalaBancoDesio15/12/2019Ore18:30
Eurosport Player 18:30
14° Giornata Andata 22/12/201918:15 Allianz Pallacanestro Trieste 86-96 S.Bernardo-Cinelandia Cantù Carmelo LO GUZZO
Gianluca SARDELLA
Sergio NOCE
PalaRubini – Allianz Dome22/12/2019Ore19:00
Eurosport Player 19:00
15° Giornata Andata 26/12/201918:15 Carpegna Prosciutto Basket Pesaro 72-87 S.Bernardo-Cinelandia Cantù Saverio LANZARINI
Guido GIOVANNETTI
Giulio PEPPONI
Vitrifrigo Arena26/12/2019Ore17:30
Eurosport Player 17:30
16° Giornata Andata 29/12/201918:15 S.Bernardo-Cinelandia Cantù 82-93 Germani Basket Brescia Beniamino Manuel ATTARD
Gabriele BETTINI
Martino GALASSO
PalaBancoDesio29/12/2019Ore12:00
Eurosport Player 12:00
17° Giornata Andata 04/01/202018:15 A|X Armani Exchange Milano 83-89 S.Bernardo-Cinelandia Cantù Massimiliano FILIPPINI
Valerio GRIGIONI
Giacomo DORI
Mediolanum Forum05/01/2020Ore17:00
Eurosport 2 e Eurosport Player 17:00
18° Giornata Ritorno 12/01/202018:15 S.Bernardo-Cinelandia Cantù 92-93 Happy Casa Brindisi Alessandro VICINO
Denis QUARTA
Giulio PEPPONI
PalaBancoDesio12/01/2020Ore17:00
Eurosport 2 e Eurosport Player 17:00
20° Giornata Ritorno 26/01/202018:15 Grissin Bon Reggio Emilia 0-0 S.Bernardo-Cinelandia Cantù Carmelo LO GUZZO
Fabrizio PAGLIALUNGA
Dario MORELLI
PalaBigi25/01/2020Ore20:45
Eurosport Player 20:45
21° Giornata Ritorno 02/02/202018:15 S.Bernardo-Cinelandia Cantù 0-0 Umana Reyer Venezia


PalaBancoDesio02/02/2020Ore17:00
Eurosport 2 e Eurosport Player 17:00
22° Giornata Ritorno 09/02/202018:15 Dolomiti Energia Trentino 0-0 S.Bernardo-Cinelandia Cantù


BLM Group Arena09/02/2020Ore17:30
Eurosport Player 17:30
23° Giornata Ritorno 01/03/202018:15 Banco di Sardegna Sassari 0-0 S.Bernardo-Cinelandia Cantù


PalaSerradimigni
24° Giornata Ritorno 08/03/202018:15 S.Bernardo-Cinelandia Cantù 0-0 Vanoli Basket Cremona


PalaBancoDesio
25° Giornata Ritorno 11/03/202020:30 Virtus Roma 0-0 S.Bernardo-Cinelandia Cantù


Palazzo dello Sport
26° Giornata Ritorno 15/03/202018:15 S.Bernardo-Cinelandia Cantù 0-0 OriOra Pistoia


PalaBancoDesio
27° Giornata Ritorno 22/03/202018:15 Pompea Fortitudo Bologna 0-0 S.Bernardo-Cinelandia Cantù


PalaDozza
28° Giornata Ritorno 29/03/202018:15 S.Bernardo-Cinelandia Cantù 0-0 Segafredo Virtus Bologna


PalaBancoDesio
29° Giornata Ritorno 05/04/202018:15 Openjobmetis Varese 0-0 S.Bernardo-Cinelandia Cantù


Enerxenia Arena
30° Giornata Ritorno 11/04/202020:30 Dè Longhi Treviso 0-0 S.Bernardo-Cinelandia Cantù


Palaverde11/04/2020Ore18:15
31° Giornata Ritorno 13/04/202018:15 S.Bernardo-Cinelandia Cantù 0-0 Allianz Pallacanestro Trieste


PalaBancoDesio
32° Giornata Ritorno 17/04/202020:30 S.Bernardo-Cinelandia Cantù 0-0 Carpegna Prosciutto Basket Pesaro


PalaBancoDesio17/04/2020Ore18:15
33° Giornata Ritorno 19/04/202018:15 Germani Basket Brescia 0-0 S.Bernardo-Cinelandia Cantù


Palaleonessa
34° Giornata Ritorno 26/04/202018:15 S.Bernardo-Cinelandia Cantù 0-0 A|X Armani Exchange Milano


PalaBancoDesio