Grissin Bon Reggio Emilia - Stagione 2019/2020
Giornata Casa Ris. Ospite Arbitri Impianto VariazionieTV
1° Giornata Andata 25/09/201920:30 Germani Basket Brescia 90-82 Grissin Bon Reggio Emilia Maurizio BIGGI
Andrea BONGIORNI
Mauro BELFIORE
Palaleonessa
Eurosport Player 20:30
2° Giornata Andata 29/09/201918:15 Grissin Bon Reggio Emilia 76-84 Dolomiti Energia Trentino Roberto BEGNIS
Gabriele BETTINI
Matteo BONINSEGNA
PalaBigi28/09/2019Ore20:30
Eurosport Player 20:30
3° Giornata Andata 06/10/201918:15 S.Bernardo-Cinelandia Cantù 75-92 Grissin Bon Reggio Emilia Alessandro VICINO
Gianluca SARDELLA
Federico BRINDISI
PalaBancoDesio06/10/2019Ore17:30
Eurosport Player 17:30
4° Giornata Andata 13/10/201918:15 Grissin Bon Reggio Emilia 85-71 Vanoli Basket Cremona Tolga SAHIN
Valerio GRIGIONI
Giulio PEPPONI
PalaBigi13/10/2019Ore18:30
Eurosport Player 18:30
5° Giornata Andata 20/10/201918:15 Grissin Bon Reggio Emilia 84-72 OriOra Pistoia Denis QUARTA
Alessandro PERCIAVALLE
Giacomo DORI
PalaBigi20/10/2019Ore19:00
Eurosport Player 19:00
6° Giornata Andata 27/10/201918:15 Carpegna Prosciutto Basket Pesaro 65-90 Grissin Bon Reggio Emilia Massimiliano FILIPPINI
Alessandro MARTOLINI
Gabriele BETTINI
Vitrifrigo Arena27/10/2019Ore17:30
Eurosport Player 17:30
7° Giornata Andata 03/11/201918:15 Grissin Bon Reggio Emilia 59-79 Segafredo Virtus Bologna Lorenzo BALDINI
Christian BORGO
Mauro BELFIORE
PalaBigi03/11/2019Ore17:00
Eurosport 2 e Eurosport Player 17:00
9° Giornata Andata 17/11/201918:15 Banco di Sardegna Sassari 100-81 Grissin Bon Reggio Emilia Manuel MAZZONI
Denny BORGIONI
Federico BRINDISI
PalaSerradimigni16/11/2019Ore20:30
Eurosport Player 20:30
10° Giornata Andata 24/11/201918:15 Grissin Bon Reggio Emilia 81-74 Openjobmetis Varese Christian BORGO
Guido GIOVANNETTI
Andrea BONGIORNI
PalaBigi23/11/2019Ore20:30
Eurosport Player 20:30
11° Giornata Andata 01/12/201918:15 A|X Armani Exchange Milano 89-78 Grissin Bon Reggio Emilia Carmelo LO GUZZO
Denny BORGIONI
Dario MORELLI
Mediolanum Forum01/12/2019Ore18:30
Eurosport Player 18:30
12° Giornata Andata 08/12/201918:15 Dè Longhi Treviso 91-83 Grissin Bon Reggio Emilia Saverio LANZARINI
Fabrizio PAGLIALUNGA
Sergio NOCE
Palaverde08/12/2019Ore19:00
Eurosport Player 19:00
13° Giornata Andata 15/12/201918:15 Grissin Bon Reggio Emilia 87-86 Allianz Pallacanestro Trieste Massimiliano FILIPPINI
Alessandro PERCIAVALLE
Federico BRINDISI
PalaBigi15/12/2019Ore17:30
Eurosport Player 17:30
14° Giornata Andata 22/12/201918:15 Grissin Bon Reggio Emilia 85-104 Umana Reyer Venezia Alessandro VICINO
Denis QUARTA
Martino GALASSO
PalaBigi22/12/2019Ore18:30
Eurosport Player 18:30
15° Giornata Andata 26/12/201918:15 Happy Casa Brindisi 87-72 Grissin Bon Reggio Emilia Manuel MAZZONI
Mark BARTOLI
Marco VITA
PalaPentassuglia26/12/2019Ore20:30
Eurosport Player 20:30
16° Giornata Andata 29/12/201918:15 Grissin Bon Reggio Emilia 96-88 Virtus Roma Carmelo PATERNICO'
Giulio PEPPONI
Alessandro PERCIAVALLE
PalaBigi29/12/2019Ore18:30
Eurosport Player 18:30
17° Giornata Andata 04/01/202018:15 Pompea Fortitudo Bologna 86-69 Grissin Bon Reggio Emilia Beniamino Manuel ATTARD
Mark BARTOLI
Alessandro NICOLINI
PalaDozza05/01/2020Ore20:45
Rai Sport HD e Eurosport Player 20:45
18° Giornata Ritorno 12/01/202018:15 Grissin Bon Reggio Emilia 81-87 Germani Basket Brescia Massimiliano FILIPPINI
Valerio GRIGIONI
Gianluca CAPOTORTO
PalaBigi11/01/2020Ore20:00
Eurosport Player 20:00
19° Giornata Ritorno 19/01/202018:15 Dolomiti Energia Trentino 81-103 Grissin Bon Reggio Emilia Michele ROSSI
Guido GIOVANNETTI
Andrea BONGIORNI
BLM Group Arena18/01/2020Ore20:00
Eurosport Player 20:00
20° Giornata Ritorno 26/01/202018:15 Grissin Bon Reggio Emilia 85-73 S.Bernardo-Cinelandia Cantù Carmelo LO GUZZO
Fabrizio PAGLIALUNGA
Dario MORELLI
PalaBigi25/01/2020Ore20:45
Eurosport Player 20:45
21° Giornata Ritorno 02/02/202018:15 Vanoli Basket Cremona 95-93 Grissin Bon Reggio Emilia Lorenzo BALDINI
Christian BORGO
Federico BRINDISI
PalaRadi02/02/2020Ore20:45
Rai Sport HD e Eurosport Player 20:45
22° Giornata Ritorno 09/02/202018:15 OriOra Pistoia 86-79 Grissin Bon Reggio Emilia Michele ROSSI
Gabriele BETTINI
Sergio NOCE
PalaCarrara09/02/2020Ore20:45
Rai Sport HD e Eurosport Player 20:45
23° Giornata Ritorno 01/03/202018:15 Grissin Bon Reggio Emilia 0-0 Carpegna Prosciutto Basket Pesaro


PalaBigi00/00/0000Ore00:00
24° Giornata Ritorno 08/03/202018:15 Segafredo Virtus Bologna 0-0 Grissin Bon Reggio Emilia


PalaDozza08/03/2020Ore20:30
Eurosport Player 20:30
26° Giornata Ritorno 15/03/202018:15 Grissin Bon Reggio Emilia 0-0 Banco di Sardegna Sassari


PalaBigi
27° Giornata Ritorno 22/03/202018:15 Openjobmetis Varese 0-0 Grissin Bon Reggio Emilia


Enerxenia Arena
28° Giornata Ritorno 29/03/202018:15 Grissin Bon Reggio Emilia 0-0 A|X Armani Exchange Milano


PalaBigi
29° Giornata Ritorno 05/04/202018:15 Grissin Bon Reggio Emilia 0-0 Dè Longhi Treviso


PalaBigi
30° Giornata Ritorno 11/04/202020:30 Allianz Pallacanestro Trieste 0-0 Grissin Bon Reggio Emilia


PalaRubini – Allianz Dome11/04/2020Ore18:15
31° Giornata Ritorno 13/04/202018:15 Umana Reyer Venezia 0-0 Grissin Bon Reggio Emilia


Taliercio
32° Giornata Ritorno 17/04/202020:30 Grissin Bon Reggio Emilia 0-0 Happy Casa Brindisi


PalaBigi
33° Giornata Ritorno 19/04/202018:15 Virtus Roma 0-0 Grissin Bon Reggio Emilia


Palazzo dello Sport
34° Giornata Ritorno 26/04/202018:15 Grissin Bon Reggio Emilia 0-0 Pompea Fortitudo Bologna


PalaBigi