Oriora Pistoia - Stagione 2019/2020
Giornata Casa Ris. Ospite Arbitri Impianto VariazionieTV
1° Giornata Andata 25/09/201920:30 Dolomiti Energia Trentino 88-75 OriOra Pistoia Denis QUARTA
Denny BORGIONI
Federico BRINDISI
BLM Group Arena
Eurosport Player 20:30
2° Giornata Andata 29/09/201918:15 OriOra Pistoia 78-88 Segafredo Virtus Bologna Carmelo PATERNICO'
Christian BORGO
Dario MORELLI
PalaCarrara
Eurosport Player 18:15
3° Giornata Andata 06/10/201918:15 Dè Longhi Treviso 87-72 OriOra Pistoia Gabriele BETTINI
Mark BARTOLI
Matteo BONINSEGNA
Palaverde
Eurosport Player 18:15
4° Giornata Andata 13/10/201918:15 OriOra Pistoia 67-81 Virtus Roma Massimiliano FILIPPINI
Beniamino Manuel ATTARD
Guido Federico DI FRANCESCO
PalaCarrara12/10/2019Ore20:30
Eurosport Player 20:30
5° Giornata Andata 20/10/201918:15 Grissin Bon Reggio Emilia 84-72 OriOra Pistoia Denis QUARTA
Alessandro PERCIAVALLE
Giacomo DORI
PalaBigi20/10/2019Ore19:00
Eurosport Player 19:00
6° Giornata Andata 27/10/201918:15 Pompea Fortitudo Bologna 82-71 OriOra Pistoia Roberto BEGNIS
Maurizio BIGGI
Valerio GRIGIONI
PalaDozza27/10/2019Ore19:00
Eurosport Player 19:00
7° Giornata Andata 03/11/201918:15 OriOra Pistoia 76-72 Allianz Pallacanestro Trieste Saverio LANZARINI
Gianluca SARDELLA
Sergio NOCE
PalaCarrara03/11/2019Ore18:00
Eurosport Player 18:00
8° Giornata Andata 10/11/201918:15 A|X Armani Exchange Milano 83-63 OriOra Pistoia Mark BARTOLI
Gabriele BETTINI
Giulio PEPPONI
Mediolanum Forum11/11/2019Ore20:30
Eurosport 2 e Eurosport Player 20:30
9° Giornata Andata 17/11/201918:15 OriOra Pistoia 77-69 S.Bernardo-Cinelandia Cantù Maurizio BIGGI
Alessandro MARTOLINI
Martino GALASSO
PalaCarrara17/11/2019Ore19:00
Eurosport Player 19:00
10° Giornata Andata 24/11/201918:15 Happy Casa Brindisi 100-67 OriOra Pistoia Tolga SAHIN
Gianluca SARDELLA
Mauro BELFIORE
PalaPentassuglia24/11/2019Ore19:00
Eurosport Player 19:00
11° Giornata Andata 01/12/201918:15 OriOra Pistoia 89-87 Umana Reyer Venezia Manuel MAZZONI
Beniamino Manuel ATTARD
Sergio NOCE
PalaCarrara01/12/2019Ore17:30
Eurosport Player 17:30
12° Giornata Andata 08/12/201918:15 Germani Basket Brescia 86-74 OriOra Pistoia Massimiliano FILIPPINI
Guido GIOVANNETTI
Dario MORELLI
Palaleonessa08/12/2019Ore12:00
13° Giornata Andata 15/12/201918:15 OriOra Pistoia 84-71 Vanoli Basket Cremona Alessandro VICINO
Christian BORGO
Marco VITA
PalaCarrara15/12/2019Ore20:45
Rai Sport HD e Eurosport Player 20:45
14° Giornata Andata 22/12/201918:15 OriOra Pistoia 91-79 Carpegna Prosciutto Basket Pesaro Roberto BEGNIS
Fabrizio PAGLIALUNGA
Matteo BONINSEGNA
PalaCarrara22/12/2019Ore12:00
Eurosport Player 12:00
15° Giornata Andata 26/12/201918:15 Openjobmetis Varese 91-60 OriOra Pistoia Denny BORGIONI
Alessandro PERCIAVALLE
Gianluca CAPOTORTO
Enerxenia Arena26/12/2019Ore18:00
Eurosport Player 18:00
17° Giornata Andata 04/01/202018:15 OriOra Pistoia 70-78 Banco di Sardegna Sassari Saverio LANZARINI
Guido Federico DI FRANCESCO
Gianluca CAPOTORTO
PalaCarrara04/01/2020Ore20:30
Eurosport Player 20:30
18° Giornata Ritorno 12/01/202018:15 OriOra Pistoia 71-74 Dolomiti Energia Trentino Maurizio BIGGI
Alessandro PERCIAVALLE
Mauro BELFIORE
PalaCarrara12/01/2020Ore20:45
Rai Sport HD e Eurosport Player 20:45
19° Giornata Ritorno 19/01/202018:15 Segafredo Virtus Bologna 90-60 OriOra Pistoia Beniamino Manuel ATTARD
Christian BORGO
Federico BRINDISI
PalaDozza18/01/2020Ore20:30
Eurosport Player 20:30
20° Giornata Ritorno 26/01/202018:15 OriOra Pistoia 75-86 Dè Longhi Treviso Carmelo PATERNICO'
Alessandro MARTOLINI
Marco VITA
PalaCarrara26/01/2020Ore18:30
Eurosport Player 18:30
21° Giornata Ritorno 02/02/202018:15 Virtus Roma 80-81 OriOra Pistoia Massimiliano FILIPPINI
Alessandro VICINO
Dario MORELLI
Palazzo dello Sport02/02/2020Ore18:00
Eurosport Player 18:00
22° Giornata Ritorno 09/02/202018:15 OriOra Pistoia 86-79 Grissin Bon Reggio Emilia Michele ROSSI
Gabriele BETTINI
Sergio NOCE
PalaCarrara09/02/2020Ore20:45
Rai Sport HD e Eurosport Player 20:45
23° Giornata Ritorno 01/03/202018:15 OriOra Pistoia 0-0 Pompea Fortitudo Bologna


PalaCarrara00/00/0000Ore00:00
24° Giornata Ritorno 08/03/202018:15 Allianz Pallacanestro Trieste 0-0 OriOra Pistoia


PalaRubini – Allianz Dome07/03/2020Ore20:00
Eurosport Player 20:00
25° Giornata Ritorno 11/03/202020:30 OriOra Pistoia 0-0 A|X Armani Exchange Milano


PalaCarrara10/03/2020Ore20:30
26° Giornata Ritorno 15/03/202018:15 S.Bernardo-Cinelandia Cantù 0-0 OriOra Pistoia


PalaBancoDesio
27° Giornata Ritorno 22/03/202018:15 OriOra Pistoia 0-0 Happy Casa Brindisi


PalaCarrara
28° Giornata Ritorno 29/03/202018:15 Umana Reyer Venezia 0-0 OriOra Pistoia


Taliercio
29° Giornata Ritorno 05/04/202018:15 OriOra Pistoia 0-0 Germani Basket Brescia


PalaCarrara
30° Giornata Ritorno 11/04/202020:30 Vanoli Basket Cremona 0-0 OriOra Pistoia


PalaRadi11/04/2020Ore18:15
31° Giornata Ritorno 13/04/202018:15 Carpegna Prosciutto Basket Pesaro 0-0 OriOra Pistoia


Vitrifrigo Arena
32° Giornata Ritorno 17/04/202020:30 OriOra Pistoia 0-0 Openjobmetis Varese


PalaCarrara
34° Giornata Ritorno 26/04/202018:15 Banco di Sardegna Sassari 0-0 OriOra Pistoia


PalaSerradimigni