Cfm R.Emilia - Stagione 1996/1997
Giornata Casa Ris. Ospite Arbitri Impianto VariazionieTV
1ª Giornata Andata 22/09/199600:00 Serapide Pozzuoli 85-78 Cfm Reggio Emilia Gianluca MATTIOLI
Luciano Tola


2ª Giornata Andata 29/09/199600:00 Cfm Reggio Emilia 103-85 Faber Fabriano


PalaBigi28/09/1996Ore00:00
3ª Giornata Andata 06/10/199600:00 Cfm Reggio Emilia 99-92 B. Sardegna Sassari
Massimiliano FILIPPINI

PalaBigi
4ª Giornata Andata 13/10/199600:00 Juve Caserta 90-86 Cfm Reggio Emilia Marcello Reatto



5ª Giornata Andata 20/10/199600:00 Cfm Reggio Emilia 90-85 Koncret Rimini Fabio Facchini


PalaBigi
6ª Giornata Andata 24/10/199600:00 Floor Padova 94-98 Cfm Reggio Emilia Matteo Vianello
Massimiliano Duranti


7ª Giornata Andata 27/10/199600:00 Cfm Reggio Emilia 81-73 Bini Viaggi Livorno Maurizio Pascotto
Fabio Vianello

PalaBigi
8ª Giornata Andata 03/11/199600:00 Dinamica Gorizia 101-91 Cfm Reggio Emilia Marco GIANSANTI
Enrico SABETTA

Palasport
9ª Giornata Andata 10/11/199600:00 Chc Montecatini 68-62 Cfm Reggio Emilia
Roberto Nardecchia


10ª Giornata Andata 14/11/199600:00 Cfm Reggio Emilia 89-76 Jcoplastic Napoli Gianluca MATTIOLI
Stefano Penserini

PalaBigi
11ª Giornata Andata 17/11/199600:00 Casetti Imola 67-62 Cfm Reggio Emilia Giuseppe Duva
Roberto Anesin

PalaCattani
1ª Giornata Ritorno 24/11/199600:00 Cfm Reggio Emilia 75-50 Serapide Pozzuoli Roberto Pasetto


PalaBigi
2ª Giornata Ritorno 01/12/199600:00 Faber Fabriano 86-89 Cfm Reggio Emilia Roberto Nardecchia


PalaIndesit
3ª Giornata Ritorno 08/12/199600:00 B. Sardegna Sassari 79-81 Cfm Reggio Emilia
Stefano Penserini

PalaSerradimigni
4ª Giornata Ritorno 15/12/199600:00 Cfm Reggio Emilia 94-79 Juve Caserta Mauro POZZANA
Carmelo LO GUZZO

PalaBigi
5ª Giornata Ritorno 22/12/199600:00 Koncret Rimini 85-83 Cfm Reggio Emilia Giampaolo Cicoria
Giovanni Di Modica

Palasport Flaminio
6ª Giornata Ritorno 09/01/199700:00 Cfm Reggio Emilia 102-104 Floor Padova Paolo TAURINO
Massimiliano FILIPPINI

PalaBigi
7ª Giornata Ritorno 12/01/199700:00 Bini Viaggi Livorno 81-92 Cfm Reggio Emilia Luigi LAMONICA
Luciano Tola

Palasport Macchia
8ª Giornata Ritorno 16/01/199700:00 Cfm Reggio Emilia 90-82 Dinamica Gorizia Tiziano Zancanella
Massimiliano Duranti

PalaBigi
9ª Giornata Ritorno 19/01/199700:00 Cfm Reggio Emilia 77-65 Chc Montecatini Giuseppe Duva
Giuseppe Monizza

PalaBigi
10ª Giornata Ritorno 26/01/199700:00 Jcoplastic Napoli 91-110 Cfm Reggio Emilia Alberto Grossi
Enrico SABETTA

PalaVesuvio
11ª Giornata Ritorno 02/02/199700:00 Cfm Reggio Emilia 100-78 Casetti Imola


PalaBigi
1ª Giornata Semifinali 20/04/199700:00 Cfm Reggio Emilia 100-87 Casetti Imola Roberto Pasetto
Giuseppe Duva

PalaBigi
2ª Giornata Semifinali 28/04/199700:00 Casetti Imola 84-89 Cfm Reggio Emilia Fabio Facchini
Paolo TAURINO

PalaCattani
3ª Giornata Semifinali 01/05/199700:00 Cfm Reggio Emilia 94-83 Casetti Imola Gennaro Colucci
Marco GIANSANTI

PalaBigi
1ª Giornata Finale 11/05/199700:00 Dinamica Gorizia 84-88 Cfm Reggio Emilia Tiziano Zancanella
Fabio Vianello

Palasport
2ª Giornata Finale 15/05/199700:00 Cfm Reggio Emilia 80-78 Dinamica Gorizia Fabio Facchini
Paolo TAURINO

PalaBigi
3ª Giornata Finale 18/05/199700:00 Dinamica Gorizia 91-88 Cfm Reggio Emilia Marcello Reatto
Matteo Vianello

Palasport
4ª Giornata Finale 22/05/199700:00 Cfm Reggio Emilia 87-75 Dinamica Gorizia Giampaolo Cicoria
Giuseppe Duva

PalaBigi
1ª Giornata Seconda fase 09/02/199700:00 Cfm Reggio Emilia 84-78 Bini Viaggi Livorno


PalaBigi
2ª Giornata Seconda fase 13/02/199700:00 Jcoplastic Napoli 82-83 Cfm Reggio Emilia Marco GIANSANTI
Roberto Nardecchia

PalaVesuvio
3ª Giornata Seconda fase 16/02/199700:00 Koncret Rimini 79-67 Cfm Reggio Emilia Luigi LAMONICA
Stefano Penserini

Palasport Flaminio
4ª Giornata Seconda fase 02/03/199700:00 Cfm Reggio Emilia 81-89 Dinamica Gorizia Luciano Tola
Giuseppe Monizza

PalaBigi
5ª Giornata Seconda fase 09/03/199700:00 Cfm Reggio Emilia 84-90 Casetti Imola Paolo TAURINO
Giovanni Di Modica

PalaBigi
6ª Giornata Seconda fase 16/03/199700:00 B. Sardegna Sassari 68-82 Cfm Reggio Emilia Gianluca MATTIOLI
Roberto Anesin

PalaSerradimigni
7ª Giornata Seconda fase 23/03/199700:00 Cfm Reggio Emilia 76-79 Serapide Pozzuoli
Enrico SABETTA

PalaBigi
8ª Giornata Seconda fase 29/03/199700:00 Floor Padova 72-99 Cfm Reggio Emilia Pietro Pallonetto



9ª Giornata Seconda fase 06/04/199700:00 Cfm Reggio Emilia 94-71 Juve Caserta
Massimiliano FILIPPINI

PalaBigi
10ª Giornata Seconda fase 10/04/199700:00 Faber Fabriano 80-90 Cfm Reggio Emilia Mauro POZZANA


PalaIndesit