Paf Bologna - Stagione 1999/2000
Giornata Casa Ris. Ospite Arbitri Impianto VariazionieTV
1ª Giornata Andata 12/09/199900:00 Scavolini Pesaro 79-90 Paf Bologna Gennaro Colucci
Carmelo LO GUZZO

Vitrifrigo Arena
2ª Giornata Andata 19/09/199900:00 Paf Bologna 69-59 Pepsi Rimini Marcello Reatto
Fabio Vianello

PalaDozza
3ª Giornata Andata 26/09/199900:00 Ducato Siena 59-65 Paf Bologna Luigi LAMONICA
Angelo Tullio

PalaEstra
4ª Giornata Andata 03/10/199900:00 Varese Roosters 65-79 Paf Bologna Tiziano Zancanella
Mauro POZZANA

Enerxenia Arena
5ª Giornata Andata 10/10/199900:00 Paf Bologna 86-69 Müller Verona Paolo TAURINO
Carmelo PATERNICO'

PalaDozza
6ª Giornata Andata 17/10/199900:00 Telit Trieste 65-66 Paf Bologna Silvio Corrias
Carmelo LO GUZZO

PalaRubini – Allianz Dome
7ª Giornata Andata 24/10/199900:00 Paf Bologna 77-72 Benetton Treviso Alberto Grossi
Luciano Tola

PalaDozza23/10/1999Ore00:00
8ª Giornata Andata 31/10/199900:00 Canturina Cantù 67-85 Paf Bologna Stefano Cazzaro
Guerrino Cerebuch

Mapooro Arena
9ª Giornata Andata 07/11/199900:00 Paf Bologna 80-60 Viola Reggio Calabria Tiziano Zancanella
Marco GIANSANTI

PalaDozza
10ª Giornata Andata 14/11/199900:00 Adr Roma 67-59 Paf Bologna Giampaolo Cicoria
Sergio Borroni

Palazzo dello Sport
11ª Giornata Andata 21/11/199900:00 Paf Bologna 73-59 Lineltex Imola Maurizio Pascotto
Angelo Tullio

PalaDozza20/11/1999Ore00:00
12ª Giornata Andata 05/12/199900:00 Paf Bologna 72-56 Kinder Bologna Fabio Facchini
Paolo TAURINO

PalaDozza04/12/1999Ore00:00
13ª Giornata Andata 12/12/199900:00 Bipop-Carire R.Emilia 68-79 Paf Bologna Stefano Cazzaro
Roberto Anesin

PalaBigi
14ª Giornata Andata 19/12/199900:00 Paf Bologna 83-67 Zucchetti Montecatini Luigi LAMONICA
Roberto Nardecchia

PalaDozza
15ª Giornata Andata 22/12/199900:00 Adecco Milano 66-87 Paf Bologna Gennaro Colucci
Silvio Corrias

PalaSharp
1ª Giornata Ritorno 02/01/200000:00 Paf Bologna 92-74 Scavolini Pesaro Sergio Borroni
Giuseppe Duva

PalaDozza
2ª Giornata Ritorno 09/01/200000:00 Pepsi Rimini 68-70 Paf Bologna Marco GIANSANTI
Luciano Tola

Palasport Flaminio
3ª Giornata Ritorno 16/01/200000:00 Paf Bologna 78-65 Ducato Siena Stefano Cazzaro
Roberto Anesin

PalaDozza
4ª Giornata Ritorno 23/01/200000:00 Paf Bologna 89-81 Varese Roosters Luigi LAMONICA
Roberto Nardecchia

PalaDozza
5ª Giornata Ritorno 06/02/200000:00 Müller Verona 93-110 Paf Bologna Pierluigi D'Este
Giovanni Di Modica

AGSM Forum - Verona
6ª Giornata Ritorno 13/02/200000:00 Paf Bologna 85-77 Telit Trieste Angelo Tullio
Gianluca SARDELLA

PalaDozza
7ª Giornata Ritorno 20/02/200000:00 Benetton Treviso 69-67 Paf Bologna Giampaolo Cicoria
Sergio Borroni

Palaverde19/02/2000Ore00:00
8ª Giornata Ritorno 05/03/200000:00 Paf Bologna 82-62 Canturina Cantù Marcello Reatto
Antonio Florian

PalaDozza
9ª Giornata Ritorno 12/03/200000:00 Viola Reggio Calabria 70-71 Paf Bologna Alberto Grossi
Luciano Tola

PalaCalafiore11/03/2000Ore00:00
10ª Giornata Ritorno 16/03/200000:00 Paf Bologna 73-61 Adr Roma Pierluigi D'Este
Maurizio Pascotto

PalaDozza
11ª Giornata Ritorno 19/03/200000:00 Lineltex Imola 77-86 Paf Bologna Tiziano Zancanella
Roberto Chiari

PalaCattani
12ª Giornata Ritorno 26/03/200000:00 Kinder Bologna 66-74 Paf Bologna Giampaolo Cicoria
Sergio Borroni

Unipol Arena25/03/2000Ore00:00
13ª Giornata Ritorno 02/04/200000:00 Paf Bologna 88-82 Bipop-Carire R.Emilia Fabio Facchini
Giovanni Turri

PalaDozza
14ª Giornata Ritorno 06/04/200000:00 Zucchetti Montecatini 75-74 Paf Bologna Alberto Grossi
Carmelo PATERNICO'


15ª Giornata Ritorno 09/04/200000:00 Paf Bologna 90-62 Adecco Milano Luciano Tola
Carmelo LO GUZZO

PalaDozza
Quarti Gara 1 Quarti 22/04/200000:00 Paf Bologna 76-65 Ducato Siena Fabio Facchini
Davide Ramilli

PalaDozza
Quarti Gara 2 Quarti 25/04/200000:00 Ducato Siena 65-72 Paf Bologna Roberto Pasetto
Massimiliano Duranti

PalaEstra
Quarti Gara 3 Quarti 27/04/200000:00 Paf Bologna 72-62 Ducato Siena Alberto Grossi
Marco GIANSANTI

PalaDozza
Semifinali Gara 1 Semifinali 07/05/200000:00 Paf Bologna 88-77 Müller Verona Gennaro Colucci
Stefano URSI

PalaDozza06/05/2000Ore00:00
Semifinali Gara 2 Semifinali 11/05/200000:00 Müller Verona 66-70 Paf Bologna Luigi LAMONICA
Luciano Tola

AGSM Forum - Verona
Semifinali Gara 3 Semifinali 14/05/200000:00 Paf Bologna 60-51 Müller Verona Alberto Grossi
Marco GIANSANTI

PalaDozza
Finale Gara 1 Finale 20/05/200000:00 Paf Bologna 72-79 Benetton Treviso Gennaro Colucci
Luigi LAMONICA

PalaDozza
Finale Gara 2 Finale 23/05/200000:00 Benetton Treviso 63-76 Paf Bologna Stefano Cazzaro
Pierluigi D'Este

Palaverde
Finale Gara 3 Finale 27/05/200000:00 Paf Bologna 82-70 Benetton Treviso Fabio Facchini
Alberto Grossi

PalaDozza
Finale Gara 4 Finale 30/05/200000:00 Benetton Treviso 68-79 Paf Bologna Alberto Grossi
Luciano Tola

Palaverde