Kinder Bologna - Stagione 1999/2000
Giornata Casa Ris. Ospite Arbitri Impianto VariazionieTV
1ª Giornata Andata 12/09/199900:00 Kinder Bologna 77-60 Zucchetti Montecatini Fabio Facchini
Davide Ramilli

Unipol Arena
2ª Giornata Andata 19/09/199900:00 Viola Reggio Calabria 77-75 Kinder Bologna Alberto Grossi
Carmelo PATERNICO'

PalaCalafiore18/09/1999Ore00:00
3ª Giornata Andata 26/09/199900:00 Kinder Bologna 77-48 Adr Roma Sergio Borroni
Giuseppe Duva

Unipol Arena
4ª Giornata Andata 03/10/199900:00 Kinder Bologna 85-55 Adecco Milano Gennaro Colucci
Giovanni Di Modica

Unipol Arena
5ª Giornata Andata 10/10/199900:00 Benetton Treviso 62-71 Kinder Bologna Stefano Cazzaro
Guerrino Cerebuch

Palaverde
6ª Giornata Andata 17/10/199900:00 Kinder Bologna 75-66 Ducato Siena Tiziano Zancanella
Fabio Vianello

Unipol Arena
7ª Giornata Andata 24/10/199900:00 Varese Roosters 80-81 Kinder Bologna Gianluca MATTIOLI
Luigi LAMONICA

Enerxenia Arena
8ª Giornata Andata 31/10/199900:00 Kinder Bologna 90-70 Bipop-Carire R.Emilia Pierluigi D'Este
Roberto Anesin

Unipol Arena
9ª Giornata Andata 07/11/199900:00 Müller Verona 70-69 Kinder Bologna Marcello Reatto
Maurizio Pascotto

AGSM Forum - Verona
10ª Giornata Andata 14/11/199900:00 Kinder Bologna 82-74 Lineltex Imola Alberto Grossi
Stefano URSI

Unipol Arena
11ª Giornata Andata 21/11/199900:00 Pepsi Rimini 66-81 Kinder Bologna Gennaro Colucci
Giovanni Di Modica

Palasport Flaminio20/11/1999Ore00:00
12ª Giornata Andata 05/12/199900:00 Paf Bologna 72-56 Kinder Bologna Fabio Facchini
Paolo TAURINO

PalaDozza04/12/1999Ore00:00
13ª Giornata Andata 12/12/199900:00 Kinder Bologna 98-60 Canturina Cantù Tiziano Zancanella
Gianluca SARDELLA

Unipol Arena
14ª Giornata Andata 19/12/199900:00 Telit Trieste 65-62 Kinder Bologna Roberto Pasetto
Massimiliano Duranti

PalaRubini – Allianz Dome
15ª Giornata Andata 22/12/199900:00 Kinder Bologna 68-65 Scavolini Pesaro Giampaolo Cicoria
Guerrino Cerebuch

Unipol Arena
1ª Giornata Ritorno 02/01/200000:00 Zucchetti Montecatini 81-90 Kinder Bologna Stefano Cazzaro
Roberto Anesin


2ª Giornata Ritorno 09/01/200000:00 Kinder Bologna 91-74 Viola Reggio Calabria Pierluigi D'Este
Mauro POZZANA

Unipol Arena
3ª Giornata Ritorno 16/01/200000:00 Adr Roma 74-68 Kinder Bologna Luigi LAMONICA
Angelo Tullio

Palazzetto dello Sport15/01/2000Ore00:00
4ª Giornata Ritorno 23/01/200000:00 Adecco Milano 60-75 Kinder Bologna Alberto Grossi
Marco GIANSANTI

PalaSharp
5ª Giornata Ritorno 06/02/200000:00 Kinder Bologna 77-83 Benetton Treviso Fabio Facchini
Gianluca MATTIOLI

Unipol Arena05/02/2000Ore00:00
6ª Giornata Ritorno 13/02/200000:00 Ducato Siena 49-63 Kinder Bologna Marcello Reatto
Guerrino Cerebuch

PalaEstra12/02/2000Ore00:00
7ª Giornata Ritorno 20/02/200000:00 Kinder Bologna 80-71 Varese Roosters Tiziano Zancanella
Matteo Vianello

Unipol Arena18/02/2000Ore00:00
8ª Giornata Ritorno 05/03/200000:00 Bipop-Carire R.Emilia 62-64 Kinder Bologna Luciano Tola
Angelo Tullio

PalaBigi
9ª Giornata Ritorno 12/03/200000:00 Kinder Bologna 85-69 Müller Verona Gianluca MATTIOLI
Stefano Penserini

Unipol Arena
10ª Giornata Ritorno 16/03/200000:00 Lineltex Imola 80-78 Kinder Bologna Guerrino Cerebuch
Giuseppe Duva

PalaCattani
11ª Giornata Ritorno 19/03/200000:00 Kinder Bologna 70-66 Pepsi Rimini Fabio Facchini
Nicolino Letizia

Unipol Arena
12ª Giornata Ritorno 26/03/200000:00 Kinder Bologna 66-74 Paf Bologna Giampaolo Cicoria
Sergio Borroni

Unipol Arena25/03/2000Ore00:00
13ª Giornata Ritorno 02/04/200000:00 Canturina Cantù 67-65 Kinder Bologna Stefano Cazzaro
Fabio Vianello

Mapooro Arena
14ª Giornata Ritorno 06/04/200000:00 Kinder Bologna 85-69 Telit Trieste Luciano Tola
Giuseppe Duva

Unipol Arena
15ª Giornata Ritorno 09/04/200000:00 Scavolini Pesaro 64-71 Kinder Bologna Tiziano Zancanella
Stefano URSI

Vitrifrigo Arena
Quarti Gara 1 Quarti 22/04/200000:00 Kinder Bologna 75-70 Viola Reggio Calabria Luciano Tola
Gianluca MATTIOLI

Unipol Arena
Quarti Gara 2 Quarti 25/04/200000:00 Viola Reggio Calabria 74-62 Kinder Bologna Giampaolo Cicoria
Sergio Borroni

PalaCalafiore
Quarti Gara 3 Quarti 27/04/200000:00 Kinder Bologna 73-67 Viola Reggio Calabria Mauro POZZANA
Guerrino Cerebuch

Unipol Arena
Quarti Gara 4 Quarti 30/04/200000:00 Viola Reggio Calabria 71-60 Kinder Bologna Luigi LAMONICA
Angelo Tullio

PalaCalafiore
Quarti Gara 5 Quarti 03/05/200000:00 Kinder Bologna 61-43 Viola Reggio Calabria Stefano Cazzaro
Pierluigi D'Este

Unipol Arena
Semifinali Gara 1 Semifinali 07/05/200000:00 Kinder Bologna 64-71 Benetton Treviso Fabio Facchini
Paolo TAURINO

Unipol Arena
Semifinali Gara 2 Semifinali 11/05/200000:00 Benetton Treviso 78-59 Kinder Bologna Stefano Cazzaro
Pierluigi D'Este

Palaverde10/05/2000Ore00:00
Semifinali Gara 3 Semifinali 14/05/200000:00 Kinder Bologna 66-71 Benetton Treviso Giampaolo Cicoria
Sergio Borroni

Unipol Arena