Adr Roma - Stagione 2000/2001
Giornata Casa Ris. Ospite Arbitri Impianto VariazionieTV
1ª Giornata Andata 15/10/200000:00 Scavolini Pesaro 97-62 Adr Roma Luigi LAMONICA
Angelo Tullio

Vitrifrigo Arena
2ª Giornata Andata 22/10/200000:00 Adr Roma 93-73 Snaidero Udine Roberto Pasetto
Giuseppe Monizza

Palazzo dello Sport
3ª Giornata Andata 29/10/200000:00 BingoSNAI Montecatini 83-88 Adr Roma Paolo TAURINO
Davide Ramilli


4ª Giornata Andata 05/11/200000:00 Adr Roma 85-83 Varese Roosters Pierluigi D'Este
Carmelo PATERNICO'

Palazzo dello Sport
5ª Giornata Andata 12/11/200000:00 Kinder Bologna 89-87 Adr Roma Giampaolo Cicoria
Silvio Corrias

Unipol Arena
6ª Giornata Andata 19/11/200000:00 Adr Roma 83-85 Monte Paschi Siena Fabio Facchini
Enrico SABETTA

Palazzo dello Sport18/11/2000Ore00:00
7ª Giornata Andata 01/12/200000:00 Adr Roma 89-88 Vip Rimini Tiziano Zancanella
Pietro Crescenti

Palazzo dello Sport
8ª Giornata Andata 04/12/200000:00 Benetton Treviso 84-76 Adr Roma Luigi LAMONICA
Giuseppe Duva

Palaverde03/12/2000Ore00:00
9ª Giornata Andata 10/12/200000:00 Adr Roma 84-69 Poliform Cantù Paolo TAURINO
Gianluca SARDELLA

Palazzo dello Sport
10ª Giornata Andata 17/12/200000:00 Telit Trieste 77-80 Adr Roma Gennaro Colucci
Stefano URSI

PalaRubini – Allianz Dome
11ª Giornata Andata 23/12/200000:00 Adr Roma 85-76 Viola Reggio Calabria Stefano Cazzaro
Nicolino Letizia

Palazzo dello Sport
12ª Giornata Andata 28/12/200000:00 Paf Bologna 80-81 Adr Roma Pierluigi D'Este
Roberto Nardecchia

PalaDozza
13ª Giornata Andata 30/12/200000:00 Adr Roma 78-80 Cordivari Roseto Sergio Borroni
Giovanni Di Modica

Palazzo dello Sport
14ª Giornata Andata 03/01/200100:00 Müller Verona 87-90 Adr Roma Fabio Facchini
Massimiliano FILIPPINI

AGSM Forum - Verona02/01/2001Ore00:00
15ª Giornata Andata 07/01/200100:00 Adr Roma 89-75 Adecco Milano Guerrino Cerebuch
Matteo Vianello

Palazzo dello Sport
16ª Giornata Andata 14/01/200100:00 Lineltex Imola 89-82 Adr Roma Tiziano Zancanella
Gianluca SARDELLA

PalaCattani13/01/2001Ore00:00
17ª Giornata Andata 21/01/200100:00 Adr Roma 70-68 De Vizia Avellino Gianluca MATTIOLI
Massimiliano Duranti

Palazzo dello Sport
1ª Giornata Ritorno 29/01/200100:00 Adr Roma 82-71 Scavolini Pesaro Paolo TAURINO
Silvio Corrias

Palazzo dello Sport
2ª Giornata Ritorno 04/02/200100:00 Snaidero Udine 79-84 Adr Roma Gennaro Colucci
Roberto BEGNIS

PalaCarnera
3ª Giornata Ritorno 11/02/200100:00 Adr Roma 89-68 BingoSNAI Montecatini Carmelo PATERNICO'
Maurizio Pascotto

Palazzo dello Sport10/02/2001Ore00:00
4ª Giornata Ritorno 13/02/200100:00 Varese Roosters 91-101 Adr Roma Giampaolo Cicoria
Giuseppe Duva

Enerxenia Arena
5ª Giornata Ritorno 18/02/200100:00 Adr Roma 65-71 Kinder Bologna Stefano Cazzaro
Roberto Anesin

Palazzo dello Sport17/02/2001Ore00:00
6ª Giornata Ritorno 25/02/200100:00 Vip Rimini 78-96 Adr Roma Pierluigi D'Este
Massimiliano FILIPPINI

Palasport Flaminio
7ª Giornata Ritorno 27/02/200100:00 Monte Paschi Siena 79-71 Adr Roma Carmelo LO GUZZO
Angelo Tullio

PalaEstra20/02/2001Ore00:00
8ª Giornata Ritorno 04/03/200100:00 Adr Roma 64-77 Benetton Treviso Gennaro Colucci
Silvio Corrias

Palazzo dello Sport
9ª Giornata Ritorno 11/03/200100:00 Poliform Cantù 84-92 Adr Roma Guerrino Cerebuch
Carmelo PATERNICO'

Mapooro Arena
10ª Giornata Ritorno 14/03/200100:00 Adr Roma 74-68 Telit Trieste Giampaolo Cicoria
Pietro Pallonetto

Palazzo dello Sport13/03/2001Ore00:00
11ª Giornata Ritorno 18/03/200100:00 Viola Reggio Calabria 88-102 Adr Roma Gianluca MATTIOLI
Giovanni Di Modica

PalaCalafiore
12ª Giornata Ritorno 25/03/200100:00 Adr Roma 80-68 Paf Bologna Gennaro Colucci
Enrico SABETTA

Palazzo dello Sport24/03/2001Ore00:00
13ª Giornata Ritorno 02/04/200100:00 Cordivari Roseto 70-71 Adr Roma Fabio Facchini
Davide Ramilli

01/04/2001Ore00:00
14ª Giornata Ritorno 08/04/200100:00 Adr Roma 84-74 Müller Verona Luigi LAMONICA
Gianluca SARDELLA

Palazzo dello Sport
15ª Giornata Ritorno 14/04/200100:00 Adecco Milano 72-87 Adr Roma Paolo TAURINO
Silvio Corrias

PalaSharp
16ª Giornata Ritorno 22/04/200100:00 Adr Roma 101-79 Lineltex Imola Giampaolo Cicoria
Giuseppe Monizza

Palazzo dello Sport
17ª Giornata Ritorno 06/05/200100:00 De Vizia Avellino 86-73 Adr Roma Fabio Facchini
Roberto Nardecchia

PalaDelMauro
Quarti Gara 1 Quarti 16/05/200100:00 Adr Roma 81-93 Benetton Treviso Gianluca MATTIOLI
Paolo TAURINO

Palazzo dello Sport
Quarti Gara 2 Quarti 20/05/200100:00 Benetton Treviso 81-72 Adr Roma Giampaolo Cicoria
Sergio Borroni

Palaverde
Quarti Gara 3 Quarti 22/05/200100:00 Adr Roma 92-78 Benetton Treviso Luigi LAMONICA
Carmelo PATERNICO'

Palazzo dello Sport
Quarti Gara 4 Quarti 24/05/200100:00 Benetton Treviso 107-101 Adr Roma Gennaro Colucci
Guerrino Cerebuch

Palaverde