Cordivari Roseto - Stagione 2000/2001
Giornata Casa Ris. Ospite Arbitri Impianto VariazionieTV
1ª Giornata Andata 15/10/200000:00 Cordivari Roseto 84-61 Adecco Milano Marco GIANSANTI
Roberto Nardecchia


2ª Giornata Andata 22/10/200000:00 Paf Bologna 78-67 Cordivari Roseto Alberto Grossi
Gianluca SARDELLA

PalaDozza
3ª Giornata Andata 29/10/200000:00 Cordivari Roseto 91-89 Poliform Cantù Massimiliano Duranti
Carmelo LO GUZZO


4ª Giornata Andata 05/11/200000:00 Müller Verona 103-105 Cordivari Roseto Guerrino Cerebuch
Maurizio Pascotto

AGSM Forum - Verona
5ª Giornata Andata 12/11/200000:00 Telit Trieste 62-70 Cordivari Roseto Pierluigi D'Este
Roberto Anesin

PalaRubini – Allianz Dome
6ª Giornata Andata 19/11/200000:00 Cordivari Roseto 89-76 Benetton Treviso Luciano Tola
Carmelo PATERNICO'

18/11/2000Ore00:00
7ª Giornata Andata 01/12/200000:00 Snaidero Udine 93-72 Cordivari Roseto Stefano Cazzaro
Dino SEGHETTI

PalaCarnera
8ª Giornata Andata 04/12/200000:00 Cordivari Roseto 80-69 Monte Paschi Siena Paolo TAURINO
Davide Ramilli

03/12/2000Ore00:00
9ª Giornata Andata 10/12/200000:00 Scavolini Pesaro 81-77 Cordivari Roseto Giampaolo Cicoria
Giuseppe Duva

Vitrifrigo Arena
10ª Giornata Andata 17/12/200000:00 Cordivari Roseto 82-71 BingoSNAI Montecatini Angelo Tullio
Pietro Pallonetto


11ª Giornata Andata 23/12/200000:00 De Vizia Avellino 93-88 Cordivari Roseto Gianluca MATTIOLI
Massimiliano FILIPPINI

PalaDelMauro
12ª Giornata Andata 28/12/200000:00 Cordivari Roseto 94-69 Lineltex Imola Alberto Grossi
Antonio Florian


13ª Giornata Andata 30/12/200000:00 Adr Roma 78-80 Cordivari Roseto Sergio Borroni
Giovanni Di Modica

Palazzo dello Sport
14ª Giornata Andata 03/01/200100:00 Cordivari Roseto 67-83 Kinder Bologna Marco GIANSANTI
Stefano URSI


15ª Giornata Andata 07/01/200100:00 Vip Rimini 96-104 Cordivari Roseto Giampaolo Cicoria
Roberto BEGNIS

Palasport Flaminio06/01/2001Ore00:00
16ª Giornata Andata 14/01/200100:00 Cordivari Roseto 86-104 Viola Reggio Calabria Roberto Nardecchia
Pietro Crescenti


17ª Giornata Andata 21/01/200100:00 Varese Roosters 101-97 Cordivari Roseto Pierluigi D'Este
Giovanni Di Modica

Enerxenia Arena
1ª Giornata Ritorno 29/01/200100:00 Adecco Milano 102-89 Cordivari Roseto Carmelo PATERNICO'
Massimiliano FILIPPINI

PalaSharp
2ª Giornata Ritorno 04/02/200100:00 Cordivari Roseto 85-80 Paf Bologna Luigi LAMONICA
Nicolino Letizia


3ª Giornata Ritorno 11/02/200100:00 Poliform Cantù 76-72 Cordivari Roseto Tiziano Zancanella
Pietro Pallonetto

Mapooro Arena
4ª Giornata Ritorno 13/02/200100:00 Cordivari Roseto 107-99 Müller Verona Gennaro Colucci
Carmelo LO GUZZO


5ª Giornata Ritorno 18/02/200100:00 Cordivari Roseto 0-20 Telit Trieste Luciano Tola
Gianluca SARDELLA


6ª Giornata Ritorno 25/02/200100:00 Cordivari Roseto 86-70 Snaidero Udine Silvio Corrias
Sergio Borroni


7ª Giornata Ritorno 27/02/200100:00 Benetton Treviso 93-85 Cordivari Roseto Fabio Facchini
Fabio Vianello

Palaverde
8ª Giornata Ritorno 04/03/200100:00 Monte Paschi Siena 76-71 Cordivari Roseto Marco GIANSANTI
Giuseppe Monizza

PalaEstra
9ª Giornata Ritorno 11/03/200100:00 Cordivari Roseto 79-67 Scavolini Pesaro Stefano Cazzaro
Matteo Vianello


10ª Giornata Ritorno 14/03/200100:00 BingoSNAI Montecatini 74-72 Cordivari Roseto Alberto Grossi
Stefano URSI

13/03/2001Ore00:00
11ª Giornata Ritorno 18/03/200100:00 Cordivari Roseto 84-90 De Vizia Avellino Giampaolo Cicoria
Dino SEGHETTI


12ª Giornata Ritorno 25/03/200100:00 Lineltex Imola 90-82 Cordivari Roseto Paolo TAURINO
Massimiliano Duranti

PalaCattani
13ª Giornata Ritorno 02/04/200100:00 Cordivari Roseto 70-71 Adr Roma Fabio Facchini
Davide Ramilli

01/04/2001Ore00:00
14ª Giornata Ritorno 08/04/200100:00 Kinder Bologna 103-87 Cordivari Roseto Gennaro Colucci
Pietro Pallonetto

Unipol Arena
15ª Giornata Ritorno 14/04/200100:00 Cordivari Roseto 90-83 Vip Rimini Tiziano Zancanella
Enrico SABETTA


16ª Giornata Ritorno 22/04/200100:00 Viola Reggio Calabria 115-104 Cordivari Roseto Alberto Grossi
Carmelo LO GUZZO

PalaCalafiore
17ª Giornata Ritorno 06/05/200100:00 Cordivari Roseto 93-72 Varese Roosters Guerrino Cerebuch
Silvio Corrias


Quarti Gara 1 Quarti 16/05/200100:00 Kinder Bologna 84-67 Cordivari Roseto Stefano Cazzaro
Silvio Corrias

Unipol Arena
Quarti Gara 2 Quarti 20/05/200100:00 Cordivari Roseto 75-109 Kinder Bologna Gennaro Colucci
Carmelo LO GUZZO


Quarti Gara 3 Quarti 22/05/200100:00 Kinder Bologna 85-65 Cordivari Roseto Pierluigi D'Este
Enrico SABETTA

Unipol Arena